Baseball

Tournament Note

(BENEFIT FUNDRAISER)

10U AA

TN Game 7 McNair Classic

May 5 - 6, 2018
TN
Register  Info
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

10U AA Pool 1
Team W L T
RS
RA
Middle Tennessee (MT) Chaos (Murfreesboro, TN) 2 0 0 17 1
Tennessee Thunder (Dickson, TN) 2 0 0 17 3
Hustle Factory Skeeters (Spring Hill, TN) 1 1 0 15 6
615 Team Mizuno (Middle, TN) 1 1 0 13 11
Blueprint Baseball 10U (Murfreesboro, TN) 1 1 0 9 18
Clarksville Commandos 10U (Clarksville, TN) 0 2 0 6 20
Firebirds10 (Lebanon, TN) 0 2 0 6 24
10U AA Pool 2
Team W L T
RS
RA
LBA Wildcards Red (Smyrna, TN) 2 0 0 19 8
Pursuit 10U (Hendersonville, TN) 1 0 1 16 15
Redbirds (Nolensville, TN) 1 1 0 13 14
Wave Baseball Green (Gallatin, TN, TN) 1 1 0 19 15
Dirt Dawgs (Murfreesboro, TN) 1 1 0 13 16
Dawg House Baseball (Kingston Springs, TN) 0 1 1 11 19
TN HAVOC (Christiana, TN) 0 2 0 12 16
10U AA Pool 3
Team W L T
RS
RA
Station Camp Bison-10U (Hendersonville, TN) 2 0 0 25 6
Savage (Springfield, TN) 2 0 0 24 7
Ballers Baseball 10U (Franklin, TN) 2 0 0 26 9
StrikeForce Baseball (Mount Juliet, TN) 1 1 0 22 14
Showtime Cannons 10U (Franklin, TN) 0 2 0 8 23
Franklin Thunder (Franklin, TN) 0 2 0 5 26
Hendersonville Stars (hendersonville, TN) 0 2 0 5 30
Unused
Team W L T
RS
RA

Schedule

Filter by:

Sunday, May 06, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:00 AM Barfield Park - Field 1 Firebirds10
0 12 Middle Tennessee (MT) Chaos
P2 8:00 AM Barfield Park - Field 2 Dirt Dawgs
11 7 Wave Baseball Green
P3 8:00 AM Barfield Park - Field 3 Ballers Baseball 10U
11 7 StrikeForce Baseball
P4 9:45 AM Barfield Park - Field 1 Firebirds10
6 12 615 Team Mizuno
P5 9:45 AM Barfield Park - Field 2 Dirt Dawgs
2 9 Redbirds
P6 9:45 AM Barfield Park - Field 3 Ballers Baseball 10U
15 2 Hendersonville Stars
P7 11:30 AM Barfield Park - Field 1 615 Team Mizuno
1 5 Middle Tennessee (MT) Chaos
P8 11:30 AM Barfield Park - Field 2 Redbirds
4 12 Wave Baseball Green
P9 11:30 AM Barfield Park - Field 3 Hendersonville Stars
3 15 StrikeForce Baseball
P10 1:15 PM Barfield Park - Field 1 Tennessee Thunder
4 3 Hustle Factory Skeeters
P11 1:15 PM Barfield Park - Field 2 Pursuit 10U
8 8 Dawg House Baseball
P12 1:15 PM Barfield Park - Field 3 Station Camp Bison-10U
13 4 Franklin Thunder
P13 3:00 PM Barfield Park - Field 1 Tennessee Thunder
13 0 Clarksville Commandos 10U
P14 3:00 PM Barfield Park - Field 2 LBA Wildcards Red
11 3 Dawg House Baseball
P15 3:00 PM Barfield Park - Field 3 Station Camp Bison-10U
12 2 Showtime Cannons 10U
P16 4:45 PM Barfield Park - Field 1 Blueprint Baseball 10U
2 12 Hustle Factory Skeeters
P17 4:45 PM Barfield Park - Field 2 Pursuit 10U
8 7 TN HAVOC
P18 4:45 PM Barfield Park - Field 3 Savage
13 1 Franklin Thunder
P19 6:30 PM Barfield Park - Field 1 Blueprint Baseball 10U
7 6 Clarksville Commandos 10U
P20 6:30 PM Barfield Park - Field 2 LBA Wildcards Red
8 5 TN HAVOC
P21 6:30 PM Barfield Park - Field 3 Savage
11 6 Showtime Cannons 10U

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division