Softball

Women's Open Aunt Rosie's International Tournament

Open Aunt Rosie's International Tournament

Jul 7 - 8, 2018
Amherst, NY
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

A
Team W L T P
RD
RA
Avalanche-Weaver 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cayuga Gamblers-Block 0 0 0 0 0 0
NY Diamond Girls- Swiatek 0 0 0 0 0 0
The Outsider's 0 0 0 0 0 0
Amherst Lightning-Stone 0 0 0 0 0 0
WNY Dazzlers 0 0 0 0 0 0
NY Diamond Girls- Funk 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Maxim 0 0 0 0 0 0
B
Team W L T P
RD
RA
NY Diamond Girls- Coons 0 0 0 0 0 0
Easton Heat Gold 0 0 0 0 0 0
Softball Central-Drayer 0 0 0 0 0 0
Titans Fastpitch 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rochester Thunder 0 0 0 0 0 0
Amherst Lightning- Brooks 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rochester Revenge 0 0 0 0 0 0
West Seneca Magic- Dzaak 0 0 0 0 0 0

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, July 07, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:30 AM Northtown Center - Field 6 The Outsider's
Team Maxim
P2 8:30 AM Northtown Center - Field 4 Avalanche-Weaver
NY Diamond Girls- Funk
P3 9:00 AM Northtown Center - Field 8 WNY Dazzlers
Cayuga Gamblers-Block
P4 9:00 AM Northtown Center - Field 9 Amherst Lightning-Stone
NY Diamond Girls- Swiatek
P5 10:15 AM Northtown Center - Field 4 West Seneca Magic- Dzaak
Rochester Thunder
P6 10:15 AM Northtown Center - Field 6 NY Diamond Girls- Coons
Amherst Lightning- Brooks
P7 10:45 AM Northtown Center - Field 8 Titans Fastpitch
Rochester Revenge
P8 10:45 AM Northtown Center - Field 9 Softball Central-Drayer
Easton Heat Gold
P10 12:00 PM Northtown Center - Field 4 The Outsider's
Amherst Lightning-Stone
P11 12:00 PM Northtown Center - Field 6 NY Diamond Girls- Funk
WNY Dazzlers
P9 12:30 PM Northtown Center - Field 8 Team Maxim
NY Diamond Girls- Swiatek
P12 12:30 PM Northtown Center - Field 9 Cayuga Gamblers-Block
Avalanche-Weaver
P14 1:45 PM Northtown Center - Field 6 West Seneca Magic- Dzaak
Titans Fastpitch
P15 1:45 PM Northtown Center - Field 4 Amherst Lightning- Brooks
Softball Central-Drayer
P13 2:15 PM Northtown Center - Field 8 Rochester Thunder
NY Diamond Girls- Coons
P16 2:15 PM Northtown Center - Field 9 Rochester Revenge
Easton Heat Gold
P17 3:30 PM Northtown Center - Field 4 Amherst Lightning-Stone
Team Maxim
P18 3:30 PM Northtown Center - Field 6 WNY Dazzlers
Avalanche-Weaver
P19 4:00 PM Northtown Center - Field 8 NY Diamond Girls- Swiatek
The Outsider's
P20 4:00 PM Northtown Center - Field 9 Cayuga Gamblers-Block
NY Diamond Girls- Funk
P21 5:15 PM Northtown Center - Field 4 Titans Fastpitch
Rochester Thunder
P22 5:15 PM Northtown Center - Field 6 Softball Central-Drayer
NY Diamond Girls- Coons
P23 5:45 PM Northtown Center - Field 8 Easton Heat Gold
West Seneca Magic- Dzaak
P24 5:45 PM Northtown Center - Field 9 Rochester Revenge
Amherst Lightning- Brooks
Sunday, July 08, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 9:45 AM Northtown Center - Field 6 Seed 1
Seed 16
B5 9:45 AM Northtown Center - Field 8 Seed 2
Seed 15
B7 9:45 AM Northtown Center - Field 9 Seed 3
Seed 14
B2 11:30 AM Northtown Center - Field 4 Seed 8
Seed 9
B3 11:30 AM Northtown Center - Field 5 Seed 4
Seed 13
B4 11:30 AM Northtown Center - Field 6 Seed 5
Seed 12
B6 11:30 AM Northtown Center - Field 8 Seed 7
Seed 10
B8 11:30 AM Northtown Center - Field 9 Seed 6
Seed 11
B9 1:15 PM Northtown Center - Field 5 Bracket Winner B1
Bracket Winner B2
B10 1:15 PM Northtown Center - Field 6 Bracket Winner B3
Bracket Winner B4
B11 1:15 PM Northtown Center - Field 8 Bracket Winner B5
Bracket Winner B6
B12 1:15 PM Northtown Center - Field 9 Bracket Winner B7
Bracket Winner B8
B13 3:00 PM Northtown Center - Field 5 Bracket Winner B9
Bracket Winner B10
B14 3:00 PM Northtown Center - Field 8 Bracket Winner B11
Bracket Winner B12
B15 4:45 PM Northtown Center - Field 4 Bracket Winner B13
Bracket Winner B14

Bracket

Bracket Winner B15
Seed 1
B1 - Sun 7/8 9:45AM Northtown Center - Field 6
Seed 16
Seed 7
B6 - Sun 7/8 11:30AM Northtown Center - Field 8
Seed 10
Seed 3
B7 - Sun 7/8 9:45AM Northtown Center - Field 9
Seed 14
Seed 6
B8 - Sun 7/8 11:30AM Northtown Center - Field 9
Seed 11
Seed 4
B3 - Sun 7/8 11:30AM Northtown Center - Field 5
Seed 13
Seed 2
B5 - Sun 7/8 9:45AM Northtown Center - Field 8
Seed 15
Seed 8
B2 - Sun 7/8 11:30AM Northtown Center - Field 4
Seed 9
Seed 5
B4 - Sun 7/8 11:30AM Northtown Center - Field 6
Seed 12
Bracket Winner B1
B9 - Sun 7/8 1:15PM Northtown Center - Field 5
Bracket Winner B2
Bracket Winner B7
B12 - Sun 7/8 1:15PM Northtown Center - Field 9
Bracket Winner B8
Bracket Winner B5
B11 - Sun 7/8 1:15PM Northtown Center - Field 8
Bracket Winner B6
Bracket Winner B3
B10 - Sun 7/8 1:15PM Northtown Center - Field 6
Bracket Winner B4
Bracket Winner B9
B13 - Sun 7/8 3:00PM Northtown Center - Field 5
Bracket Winner B10
Bracket Winner B13
B15 - Sun 7/8 4:45PM Northtown Center - Field 4
Bracket Winner B14
Bracket Winner B11
B14 - Sun 7/8 3:00PM Northtown Center - Field 8
Bracket Winner B12