P2
|
Sat 04/28/18
1:00 PM
|
Delano High School - JV Grass - Small Field 2 (South)
|
BECKER 10UB
|
|
|
Monticello 10U Black
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 04/28/18
2:00 PM
|
Delano High School - JV Turf Small Field 1(North)
|
STMA 10U BLUE
|
7
|
9
|
Wayzata 10U Blue
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 04/28/18
2:00 PM
|
Delano High School - JV Turf Small Field 2 (South)
|
STMA 10U WHITE
|
8
|
8
|
Wayzata 10U Gold
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 04/28/18
2:00 PM
|
Delano High School - JV Grass - Small Field 1 (North)
|
Delano 10U Orange
|
|
|
Orono 10U
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 04/28/18
2:00 PM
|
Delano High School - JV Grass - Small Field 2 (South)
|
Delano 10U Black
|
14
|
3
|
Monticello 10U Black
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 04/28/18
3:00 PM
|
Delano High School - JV Turf Small Field 1(North)
|
Big Lake 10UB
|
1
|
11
|
Wayzata 10U Blue
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 04/28/18
3:00 PM
|
Delano High School - JV Turf Small Field 2 (South)
|
Buffalo 10U
|
3
|
17
|
Wayzata 10U Gold
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 04/28/18
3:00 PM
|
Delano High School - JV Grass - Small Field 1 (North)
|
Orono 10U
|
|
|
Monticello 10U Red
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 04/28/18
3:00 PM
|
Delano High School - JV Grass - Small Field 2 (South)
|
BECKER 10UB
|
6
|
12
|
Mankato 10UB White
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 04/28/18
4:00 PM
|
Delano High School - JV Turf Small Field 1(North)
|
Big Lake 10UB
|
|
|
STMA 10U BLUE
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 04/28/18
4:00 PM
|
Delano High School - JV Turf Small Field 2 (South)
|
Buffalo 10U
|
10
|
18
|
STMA 10U WHITE
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 04/28/18
4:00 PM
|
Delano High School - JV Grass - Small Field 1 (North)
|
Delano 10U Orange
|
|
|
Monticello 10U Red
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 04/28/18
4:00 PM
|
Delano High School - JV Grass - Small Field 2 (South)
|
Delano 10U Black
|
11
|
11
|
Mankato 10UB White
|
|
|
P15
|
Sun 04/29/18
9:00 AM
|
Minneapolis Washburn HS - Small Field 1(North)
|
New Prague 10U Black
|
6
|
13
|
Osseo-Park Center 10U
|
|
|
P16
|
Sun 04/29/18
9:00 AM
|
Minneapolis Washburn HS - Small Field 2 (South)
|
Minneapolis 10U Red
|
|
|
New Prague 10U White
|
|
|
P17
|
Sun 04/29/18
10:00 AM
|
Minneapolis Washburn HS - Small Field 1(North)
|
New Prague 10U Black
|
1
|
16
|
Owatonna 10U
|
|
|
P18
|
Sun 04/29/18
10:00 AM
|
Minneapolis Washburn HS - Small Field 2 (South)
|
Sartell - Sauk Rapids 10U
|
5
|
4
|
New Prague 10U White
|
|
|
P19
|
Sun 04/29/18
11:00 AM
|
Minneapolis Washburn HS - Small Field 1(North)
|
Sartell - Sauk Rapids 10U
|
|
|
Osseo-Park Center 10U
|
|
|
P20
|
Sun 04/29/18
11:00 AM
|
Minneapolis Washburn HS - Small Field 2 (South)
|
Minneapolis 10U Red
|
6
|
15
|
Owatonna 10U
|
|
|
P23
|
Sat 05/05/18
9:00 AM
|
Blaine Northpoint Elementary - Small Field 1(North)
|
Blaine 10U Blue
|
7
|
3
|
Spring Lake Park 10U Blue
|
|
|
P24
|
Sat 05/05/18
9:00 AM
|
Blaine Northpoint Elementary - Small Field 2 (South)
|
Blaine 10U White
|
|
|
Mounds View 10U
|
|
|
P25
|
Sat 05/05/18
9:30 AM
|
Wayzata Central MS - Small Turf Field 1 (North)
|
Buffalo 10U
|
|
|
Monticello 10U Black
|
|
|
P26
|
Sat 05/05/18
9:30 AM
|
Wayzata Central MS - Small Turf Field 2 (South)
|
St. Cloud 10U
|
|
|
Monticello 10U Red
|
|
|
P21
|
Sat 05/05/18
10:00 AM
|
Anoka HS - Small Field 1
|
BECKER 10UB
|
|
|
Chisago Lakes 10U
|
|
|
P28
|
Sat 05/05/18
10:00 AM
|
Blaine Northpoint Elementary - Small Field 1(North)
|
Blaine 10U Blue
|
|
|
Mounds View 10U
|
|
|
P29
|
Sat 05/05/18
10:00 AM
|
Blaine Northpoint Elementary - Small Field 2 (South)
|
Blaine 10U White
|
13
|
7
|
Spring Lake Park 10U Blue
|
|
|
P30
|
Sat 05/05/18
10:30 AM
|
Wayzata Central MS - Small Turf Field 1 (North)
|
Wayzata 10U Blue
|
13
|
3
|
Monticello 10U Black
|
|
|
P31
|
Sat 05/05/18
10:30 AM
|
Wayzata Central MS - Small Turf Field 2 (South)
|
Wayzata 10U Gold
|
0
|
3
|
Monticello 10U Red
|
|
|
P22
|
Sat 05/05/18
11:00 AM
|
Anoka HS - Small Field 1
|
Big Lake 10UB
|
|
|
Chisago Lakes 10U
|
|
|
P33
|
Sat 05/05/18
11:30 AM
|
Wayzata Central MS - Small Turf Field 1 (North)
|
Buffalo 10U
|
14
|
9
|
New Prague 10U White
|
|
|
P34
|
Sat 05/05/18
11:30 AM
|
Wayzata Central MS - Small Turf Field 2 (South)
|
St. Cloud 10U
|
3
|
14
|
New Prague 10U Black
|
|
|
P27
|
Sat 05/05/18
12:00 PM
|
Anoka HS - Small Field 1
|
BECKER 10UB
|
|
|
ROCORI 10U
|
|
|
P36
|
Sat 05/05/18
12:30 PM
|
Wayzata Central MS - Small Turf Field 1 (North)
|
Wayzata 10U Blue
|
19
|
2
|
New Prague 10U White
|
|
|
P37
|
Sat 05/05/18
12:30 PM
|
Wayzata Central MS - Small Turf Field 2 (South)
|
Wayzata 10U Gold
|
11
|
4
|
New Prague 10U Black
|
|
|
P32
|
Sat 05/05/18
1:00 PM
|
Anoka HS - Small Field 1
|
Anoka 10U
|
4
|
7
|
Big Lake 10UB
|
|
|
P35
|
Sat 05/05/18
2:00 PM
|
Anoka HS - Small Field 1
|
ROCORI 10U
|
0
|
13
|
Owatonna 10U
|
|
|
P38
|
Sat 05/05/18
3:00 PM
|
Anoka HS - Small Field 1
|
Anoka 10U
|
1
|
10
|
Owatonna 10U
|
|
|
P39
|
Sun 05/06/18
12:00 PM
|
Plymouth Creek Center - Small Field 1(North)
|
Minneapolis 10U Red
|
|
|
ACYLA 10U
|
|
|
P40
|
Sun 05/06/18
1:00 PM
|
Plymouth Creek Center - Small Field 1(North)
|
Centennial 10U Red
|
12
|
6
|
Rochester 10U Silver
|
|
|
P41
|
Sun 05/06/18
1:00 PM
|
Plymouth Creek Center - Small Field 2 (South)
|
Centennial 10U Black
|
7
|
5
|
Osseo-Park Center 10U
|
|
|
P42
|
Sun 05/06/18
2:00 PM
|
Plymouth Creek Center - Small Field 1(North)
|
Centennial 10U Black
|
8
|
10
|
Rochester 10U Black
|
|
|
P43
|
Sun 05/06/18
2:00 PM
|
Plymouth Creek Center - Small Field 2 (South)
|
Rochester 10U Silver
|
|
|
ACYLA 10U
|
|
|
P44
|
Sun 05/06/18
3:00 PM
|
Plymouth Creek Center - Small Field 1(North)
|
Minneapolis 10U Red
|
9
|
6
|
Osseo-Park Center 10U
|
|
|
P45
|
Sun 05/06/18
3:00 PM
|
Plymouth Creek Center - Small Field 2 (South)
|
Centennial 10U Red
|
10
|
5
|
Rochester 10U Black
|
|
|
P48
|
Sat 05/12/18
9:00 AM
|
Blaine Northpoint Elementary - Small Field 1(North)
|
Centennial 10U Red
|
12
|
2
|
Spring Lake Park 10U Blue
|
|
|
P49
|
Sat 05/12/18
9:00 AM
|
Blaine Northpoint Elementary - Small Field 2 (South)
|
ARROWHEAD 10U white
|
4
|
10
|
Anoka 10U
|
|
|
P50
|
Sat 05/12/18
9:00 AM
|
Buffalo Community MS - Grass Small Field 2 (East)
|
STMA 10U BLUE
|
|
|
Delano 10U Orange
|
|
|
P52
|
Sat 05/12/18
10:00 AM
|
Blaine Northpoint Elementary - Small Field 1(North)
|
Centennial 10U Red
|
9
|
3
|
Anoka 10U
|
|
|
P53
|
Sat 05/12/18
10:00 AM
|
Blaine Northpoint Elementary - Small Field 2 (South)
|
ARROWHEAD 10U white
|
|
|
Spring Lake Park 10U Blue
|
|
|
P54
|
Sat 05/12/18
10:00 AM
|
Buffalo Community MS - Grass Small Field 2 (East)
|
STMA 10U BLUE
|
|
|
Delano 10U Black
|
|
|
P55
|
Sat 05/12/18
10:00 AM
|
St Cloud - St John's University Gagliardi Field - Small Field 1
|
St. Cloud 10U
|
|
|
Sartell - Sauk Rapids 10U
|
|
|
P64
|
Sat 05/12/18
10:00 AM
|
Orono HS - Small Field 1 - Near Ice Arena
|
Orono 10U
|
|
|
CPYLA 10U Grey
|
|
|
P74
|
Sat 05/12/18
10:00 AM
|
Buffalo Community MS - Grass Small Field 2 (West)
|
Big Lake 10UB
|
|
|
BECKER 10UB
|
|
|
P56
|
Sat 05/12/18
11:00 AM
|
Blaine Northpoint Elementary - Small Field 3
|
Chisago Lakes 10U
|
6
|
9
|
Duluth Chargers 10U Navy
|
|
|
P57
|
Sat 05/12/18
11:00 AM
|
Blaine Northpoint Elementary - Small Field 1(North)
|
Osseo-Park Center 10U
|
11
|
3
|
ARROWHEAD 10U gold
|
|
|
P58
|
Sat 05/12/18
11:00 AM
|
Blaine Northpoint Elementary - Small Field 2 (South)
|
Centennial 10U Black
|
10
|
8
|
ARROWHEAD 10U Blue
|
|
|
P59
|
Sat 05/12/18
11:00 AM
|
Buffalo Community MS - Grass Small Field 2 (East)
|
STMA 10U WHITE
|
|
|
Delano 10U Orange
|
|
|
P60
|
Sat 05/12/18
11:00 AM
|
St Cloud - St John's University Gagliardi Field - Small Field 1
|
ROCORI 10U
|
|
|
Sartell - Sauk Rapids 10U
|
|
|
P70
|
Sat 05/12/18
11:00 AM
|
Orono HS - Small Field 1 - Near Ice Arena
|
Minneapolis 10U Red
|
|
|
CPYLA 10U Grey
|
|
|
P79
|
Sat 05/12/18
11:00 AM
|
Buffalo Community MS - Grass Small Field 2 (West)
|
Buffalo 10U
|
|
|
Monticello 10U Red
|
|
|
P46
|
Sat 05/12/18
12:00 PM
|
Blaine Northpoint Elementary - Small Field 3
|
Chisago Lakes 10U
|
|
|
ARROWHEAD 10U Black
|
|
|
P61
|
Sat 05/12/18
12:00 PM
|
Blaine Northpoint Elementary - Small Field 1(North)
|
Osseo-Park Center 10U
|
8
|
7
|
Duluth Chargers 10UB White
|
|
|
P62
|
Sat 05/12/18
12:00 PM
|
Blaine Northpoint Elementary - Small Field 2 (South)
|
Centennial 10U Black
|
6
|
3
|
Duluth/Superior 10U
|
|
|
P63
|
Sat 05/12/18
12:00 PM
|
Buffalo Community MS - Grass Small Field 2 (East)
|
BECKER 10UB
|
|
|
Delano 10U Black
|
|
|
P65
|
Sat 05/12/18
12:00 PM
|
St Cloud - St John's University Gagliardi Field - Small Field 1
|
St. Cloud 10U
|
|
|
ROCORI 10U
|
|
|
P75
|
Sat 05/12/18
12:00 PM
|
Orono HS - Small Field 1 - Near Ice Arena
|
Orono 10U
|
|
|
Minneapolis 10U Red
|
|
|
P81
|
Sat 05/12/18
12:00 PM
|
Buffalo Community MS - Grass Small Field 2 (West)
|
Big Lake 10UB
|
|
|
Monticello 10U Black
|
|
|
P66
|
Sat 05/12/18
1:00 PM
|
Blaine Northpoint Elementary - Small Field 3
|
Blaine 10U Blue
|
9
|
14
|
Duluth Chargers 10U Navy
|
|
|
P67
|
Sat 05/12/18
1:00 PM
|
Blaine Northpoint Elementary - Small Field 1(North)
|
Mounds View 10U
|
|
|
ARROWHEAD 10U gold
|
|
|
P68
|
Sat 05/12/18
1:00 PM
|
Blaine Northpoint Elementary - Small Field 2 (South)
|
Blaine 10U White
|
|
|
ARROWHEAD 10U Blue
|
|
|
P69
|
Sat 05/12/18
1:00 PM
|
Buffalo Community MS - Grass Small Field 2 (East)
|
STMA 10U WHITE
|
|
|
Monticello 10U Red
|
|
|
P82
|
Sat 05/12/18
1:00 PM
|
Buffalo Community MS - Grass Small Field 2 (West)
|
Buffalo 10U
|
|
|
Monticello 10U Black
|
|
|
P71
|
Sat 05/12/18
2:00 PM
|
Blaine Northpoint Elementary - Small Field 3
|
New Prague 10U Black
|
|
|
ARROWHEAD 10U Black
|
|
|
P72
|
Sat 05/12/18
2:00 PM
|
Blaine Northpoint Elementary - Small Field 1(North)
|
ACYLA 10U
|
11
|
10
|
Duluth Chargers 10UB White
|
|
|
P73
|
Sat 05/12/18
2:00 PM
|
Blaine Northpoint Elementary - Small Field 2 (South)
|
New Prague 10U White
|
|
|
Duluth/Superior 10U
|
|
|
P76
|
Sat 05/12/18
3:00 PM
|
Blaine Northpoint Elementary - Small Field 3
|
Blaine 10U Blue
|
|
|
New Prague 10U Black
|
|
|
P77
|
Sat 05/12/18
3:00 PM
|
Blaine Northpoint Elementary - Small Field 1(North)
|
Mounds View 10U
|
|
|
ACYLA 10U
|
|
|
P78
|
Sat 05/12/18
3:00 PM
|
Blaine Northpoint Elementary - Small Field 2 (South)
|
Blaine 10U White
|
|
|
New Prague 10U White
|
|
|
P84
|
Sun 05/13/18
3:00 PM
|
Rochester RCTC, Rochester Community and Technical College - Small Field 1
|
Rochester 10U Black
|
6
|
6
|
Owatonna 10U
|
|
|
P85
|
Sun 05/13/18
3:00 PM
|
Rochester RCTC, Rochester Community and Technical College - Small Field 2
|
Rochester 10U Silver
|
0
|
13
|
Mankato 10UB White
|
|
|
P86
|
Sun 05/13/18
4:00 PM
|
Rochester RCTC, Rochester Community and Technical College - Small Field 1
|
Rochester 10U Black
|
1
|
9
|
Mankato 10UB White
|
|
|
P87
|
Sun 05/13/18
4:00 PM
|
Rochester RCTC, Rochester Community and Technical College - Small Field 2
|
Rochester 10U Silver
|
6
|
11
|
Owatonna 10U
|
|
|
P88
|
Sat 05/19/18
10:00 AM
|
Big Lake HS - Small Field 1
|
Wayzata 10U Gold
|
11
|
3
|
Buffalo 10U
|
|
|
P89
|
Sat 05/19/18
10:00 AM
|
Big Lake HS - Small Field 2
|
ROCORI 10U
|
3
|
14
|
Delano 10U Black
|
|
|
P90
|
Sat 05/19/18
10:00 AM
|
Blaine Northpoint Elementary - Small Field 1(North)
|
Mounds View 10U
|
7
|
10
|
Centennial 10U Black
|
|
|
P91
|
Sat 05/19/18
11:00 AM
|
Big Lake HS - Small Field 1
|
St. Cloud 10U
|
|
|
Buffalo 10U
|
|
|
P92
|
Sat 05/19/18
11:00 AM
|
Big Lake HS - Small Field 2
|
Big Lake 10UB
|
|
|
Sartell - Sauk Rapids 10U
|
|
|
P93
|
Sat 05/19/18
11:00 AM
|
Blaine Northpoint Elementary - Small Field 1(North)
|
Mounds View 10U
|
2
|
19
|
White Bear Lake 10U Black
|
|
|
P94
|
Sat 05/19/18
11:00 AM
|
Blaine Northpoint Elementary - Small Field 2 (South)
|
Maple Grove 10U Gold
|
5
|
7
|
White Bear Lake 10U Orange
|
|
|
P95
|
Sat 05/19/18
12:00 PM
|
Big Lake HS - Small Field 1
|
Wayzata 10U Gold
|
9
|
8
|
Delano 10U Black
|
|
|
P96
|
Sat 05/19/18
12:00 PM
|
Big Lake HS - Small Field 2
|
ROCORI 10U
|
|
|
Delano 10U Orange
|
|
|
P97
|
Sat 05/19/18
12:00 PM
|
Blaine Northpoint Elementary - Small Field 1(North)
|
Centennial 10U Black
|
11
|
1
|
White Bear Lake 10U Black
|
|
|
P98
|
Sat 05/19/18
12:00 PM
|
Blaine Northpoint Elementary - Small Field 2 (South)
|
Maple Grove 10U Gold
|
4
|
15
|
Monticello 10U Black
|
|
|
P101
|
Sat 05/19/18
12:00 PM
|
Wayzata Central MS - Small Grass Field 1(North)
|
Wayzata 10U Blue
|
6
|
4
|
Maple Grove 10U Crimson
|
|
|
P102
|
Sat 05/19/18
1:00 PM
|
Big Lake HS - Small Field 1
|
Sartell - Sauk Rapids 10U
|
|
|
Delano 10U Orange
|
|
|
P103
|
Sat 05/19/18
1:00 PM
|
Big Lake HS - Small Field 2
|
Big Lake 10UB
|
|
|
St. Cloud 10U
|
|
|
P104
|
Sat 05/19/18
1:00 PM
|
Blaine Northpoint Elementary - Small Field 1(North)
|
Blaine 10U Blue
|
|
|
Monticello 10U Red
|
|
|
P105
|
Sat 05/19/18
1:00 PM
|
Blaine Northpoint Elementary - Small Field 2 (South)
|
Blaine 10U White
|
14
|
6
|
White Bear Lake 10U Orange
|
|
|
P106
|
Sat 05/19/18
1:00 PM
|
Owatonna Christian School - Small Field 1(North)
|
New Prague 10U Black
|
|
|
Rochester 10U Black
|
|
|
P107
|
Sat 05/19/18
1:00 PM
|
Owatonna Christian School - Small Field 2 (South)
|
Owatonna 10U
|
10
|
2
|
New Prague 10U White
|
|
|
P108
|
Sat 05/19/18
1:00 PM
|
Wayzata Central MS - Small Grass Field 1(North)
|
Orono 10U
|
6
|
4
|
Maple Grove 10U Crimson
|
|
|
P109
|
Sat 05/19/18
2:00 PM
|
Blaine Northpoint Elementary - Small Field 1(North)
|
Monticello 10U Red
|
|
|
White Bear Lake 10U White
|
|
|
P110
|
Sat 05/19/18
2:00 PM
|
Blaine Northpoint Elementary - Small Field 2 (South)
|
Centennial 10U Red
|
13
|
3
|
Monticello 10U Black
|
|
|
P111
|
Sat 05/19/18
2:00 PM
|
Owatonna Christian School - Small Field 1(North)
|
Mankato 10UB White
|
|
|
New Prague 10U Black
|
|
|
P112
|
Sat 05/19/18
2:00 PM
|
Owatonna Christian School - Small Field 2 (South)
|
New Prague 10U White
|
|
|
Rochester 10U Silver
|
|
|
P113
|
Sat 05/19/18
2:00 PM
|
Wayzata Central MS - Small Grass Field 1(North)
|
Wayzata 10U Blue
|
12
|
1
|
Orono 10U
|
|
|
P114
|
Sat 05/19/18
3:00 PM
|
Blaine Northpoint Elementary - Small Field 1(North)
|
Blaine 10U Blue
|
|
|
White Bear Lake 10U White
|
|
|
P115
|
Sat 05/19/18
3:00 PM
|
Blaine Northpoint Elementary - Small Field 2 (South)
|
Blaine 10U White
|
8
|
18
|
Centennial 10U Red
|
|
|
P116
|
Sat 05/19/18
3:00 PM
|
Owatonna Christian School - Small Field 1(North)
|
Mankato 10UB White
|
|
|
Rochester 10U Black
|
|
|
P117
|
Sat 05/19/18
3:00 PM
|
Owatonna Christian School - Small Field 2 (South)
|
Owatonna 10U
|
10
|
5
|
Rochester 10U Silver
|
|
|
P118
|
Sun 05/20/18
9:00 AM
|
Minneapolis Washburn HS - Small Field 1(North)
|
Anoka 10U
|
7
|
11
|
Osseo-Park Center 10U
|
|
|
P119
|
Sun 05/20/18
9:00 AM
|
Minneapolis Washburn HS - Small Field 2 (South)
|
Minneapolis 10U Red
|
|
|
Spring Lake Park 10U Blue
|
|
|
P120
|
Sun 05/20/18
10:15 AM
|
Minneapolis Washburn HS - Small Field 1(North)
|
ACYLA 10U
|
|
|
Chisago Lakes 10U
|
|
|
P121
|
Sun 05/20/18
10:15 AM
|
Minneapolis Washburn HS - Small Field 2 (South)
|
Anoka 10U
|
|
|
Spring Lake Park 10U Blue
|
|
|
P122
|
Sun 05/20/18
11:30 AM
|
Minneapolis Washburn HS - Small Field 1(North)
|
ACYLA 10U
|
15
|
14
|
Osseo-Park Center 10U
|
|
|
P123
|
Sun 05/20/18
11:30 AM
|
Minneapolis Washburn HS - Small Field 2 (South)
|
Minneapolis 10U Red
|
|
|
Chisago Lakes 10U
|
|
|
P124
|
Sat 06/02/18
12:00 PM
|
White Bear Lake Podvin Park - Small Field 1
|
White Bear Lake 10U White
|
|
|
New Prague 10U Black
|
|
|
P125
|
Sat 06/02/18
12:00 PM
|
White Bear Lake Podvin Park - Small Field 2
|
Osseo-Park Center 10U
|
|
|
New Prague 10U White
|
|
|
P126
|
Sat 06/02/18
1:00 PM
|
Becker Athletic Complex - Small Field 1
|
Monticello 10U Black
|
|
|
St. Cloud 10U
|
|
|
P127
|
Sat 06/02/18
1:00 PM
|
White Bear Lake Podvin Park - Small Field 1
|
White Bear Lake 10U Orange
|
|
|
Duluth Chargers 10UB White
|
|
|
P128
|
Sat 06/02/18
1:00 PM
|
White Bear Lake Podvin Park - Small Field 2
|
White Bear Lake 10U Black
|
|
|
New Prague 10U Black
|
|
|
P129
|
Sat 06/02/18
2:00 PM
|
Becker Athletic Complex - Small Field 1
|
Monticello 10U Black
|
|
|
Sartell - Sauk Rapids 10U
|
|
|
P130
|
Sat 06/02/18
2:00 PM
|
Becker Athletic Complex - Small Field 2
|
BECKER 10UB
|
|
|
Monticello 10U Red
|
|
|
P131
|
Sat 06/02/18
2:00 PM
|
White Bear Lake Podvin Park - Small Field 1
|
Osseo-Park Center 10U
|
|
|
Duluth Chargers 10U Navy
|
|
|
P132
|
Sat 06/02/18
2:00 PM
|
White Bear Lake Podvin Park - Small Field 2
|
White Bear Lake 10U White
|
|
|
New Prague 10U White
|
|
|
P133
|
Sat 06/02/18
3:00 PM
|
Becker Athletic Complex - Small Field 1
|
Monticello 10U Red
|
|
|
Sartell - Sauk Rapids 10U
|
|
|
P134
|
Sat 06/02/18
3:00 PM
|
Becker Athletic Complex - Small Field 2
|
BECKER 10UB
|
|
|
St. Cloud 10U
|
|
|
P135
|
Sat 06/02/18
3:00 PM
|
White Bear Lake Podvin Park - Small Field 1
|
White Bear Lake 10U Orange
|
|
|
Duluth Chargers 10U Navy
|
|
|
P136
|
Sat 06/02/18
3:00 PM
|
White Bear Lake Podvin Park - Small Field 2
|
White Bear Lake 10U Black
|
|
|
Duluth Chargers 10UB White
|
|
|
P137
|
Sun 06/03/18
9:45 AM
|
Rocori HS - Small Field 1
|
ROCORI 10U
|
|
|
Sartell - Sauk Rapids 10U
|
|
|
P138
|
Sun 06/03/18
10:45 AM
|
Rocori HS - Small Field 1
|
St. Cloud 10U
|
|
|
Sartell - Sauk Rapids 10U
|
|
|
P140
|
Sun 06/03/18
1:00 PM
|
Lexington Athletic Complex - Small Field 1
|
Centennial 10U Red
|
12
|
3
|
Minneapolis 10U Red
|
|
|
P141
|
Sun 06/03/18
1:00 PM
|
Owatonna Christian School - Small Field 1(North)
|
Owatonna 10U
|
10
|
0
|
Big Lake 10UB
|
|
|
P142
|
Sun 06/03/18
2:00 PM
|
Lexington Athletic Complex - Small Field 1
|
Duluth/Superior 10U
|
|
|
Mounds View 10U
|
|
|
P143
|
Sun 06/03/18
2:00 PM
|
Lexington Athletic Complex - Small Field 2
|
Centennial 10U Black
|
11
|
4
|
Minneapolis 10U Red
|
|
|
P144
|
Sun 06/03/18
2:00 PM
|
Owatonna Christian School - Small Field 1(North)
|
Big Lake 10UB
|
2
|
10
|
Mankato 10UB White
|
|
|
P145
|
Sun 06/03/18
2:00 PM
|
STMA St Michael Upper Rec - Small Field 1
|
Delano 10U Black
|
|
|
Wayzata 10U Blue
|
|
|
P146
|
Sun 06/03/18
2:00 PM
|
STMA St Michael Upper Rec - Small Field 2
|
Delano 10U Orange
|
1
|
12
|
Maple Grove 10U Crimson
|
|
|
P147
|
Sun 06/03/18
3:00 PM
|
Lexington Athletic Complex - Small Field 1
|
Centennial 10U Red
|
6
|
3
|
Duluth/Superior 10U
|
|
|
P148
|
Sun 06/03/18
3:00 PM
|
Lexington Athletic Complex - Small Field 2
|
Centennial 10U Black
|
9
|
6
|
Mounds View 10U
|
|
|
P149
|
Sun 06/03/18
3:00 PM
|
Owatonna Christian School - Small Field 1(North)
|
Owatonna 10U
|
15
|
11
|
Mankato 10UB White
|
|
|
P150
|
Sun 06/03/18
3:15 PM
|
STMA St Michael Upper Rec - Small Field 1
|
Orono 10U
|
9
|
7
|
Maple Grove 10U Gold
|
|
|
P151
|
Sun 06/03/18
3:15 PM
|
STMA St Michael Upper Rec - Small Field 2
|
Maple Grove 10U Crimson
|
8
|
4
|
Wayzata 10U Gold
|
|
|
P152
|
Sun 06/03/18
4:30 PM
|
STMA St Michael Upper Rec - Small Field 1
|
Delano 10U Black
|
8
|
10
|
Maple Grove 10U Gold
|
|
|
P153
|
Sun 06/03/18
4:30 PM
|
STMA St Michael Upper Rec - Small Field 2
|
Delano 10U Orange
|
3
|
14
|
Wayzata 10U Gold
|
|
|
P154
|
Sun 06/03/18
5:45 PM
|
STMA St Michael Upper Rec - Small Field 1
|
Orono 10U
|
|
|
Wayzata 10U Blue
|
|
|
P139
|
Sun 06/03/18
11:45 PM
|
Rocori HS - Small Field 1
|
ROCORI 10U
|
|
|
St. Cloud 10U
|
|
|
P160
|
Sat 06/09/18
12:00 PM
|
Anoka HS - Small Field 1
|
Mounds View 10U
|
|
|
Spring Lake Park 10U Blue
|
|
|
P161
|
Sat 06/09/18
1:00 PM
|
Anoka HS - Small Field 1
|
Blaine 10U White
|
|
|
Osseo-Park Center 10U
|
|
|
P162
|
Sat 06/09/18
2:00 PM
|
Anoka HS - Small Field 1
|
Osseo-Park Center 10U
|
|
|
Spring Lake Park 10U Blue
|
|
|
P163
|
Sat 06/09/18
3:00 PM
|
Anoka HS - Small Field 1
|
Anoka 10U
|
|
|
Mounds View 10U
|
|
|
P164
|
Sat 06/09/18
4:00 PM
|
Anoka HS - Small Field 1
|
Blaine 10U White
|
3
|
17
|
Wayzata 10U Gold
|
|
|
P165
|
Sat 06/09/18
5:00 PM
|
Anoka HS - Small Field 1
|
Anoka 10U
|
7
|
13
|
Wayzata 10U Gold
|
|
|
P166
|
Sun 06/10/18
2:00 PM
|
Sartell Pinecone Central Park - Small Field 1
|
STMA 10U BLUE
|
|
|
BECKER 10UB
|
|
|
P167
|
Sun 06/10/18
3:00 PM
|
Sartell Pinecone Central Park - Small Field 1
|
Sartell - Sauk Rapids 10U
|
|
|
STMA 10U BLUE
|
|
|
P168
|
Sun 06/10/18
4:00 PM
|
Sartell Pinecone Central Park - Small Field 1
|
STMA 10U WHITE
|
10
|
9
|
BECKER 10UB
|
|
|
P169
|
Sun 06/10/18
5:00 PM
|
Sartell Pinecone Central Park - Small Field 1
|
Sartell - Sauk Rapids 10U
|
7
|
10
|
STMA 10U WHITE
|
|
|
P652
|
Wed 06/13/18
6:00 PM
|
Orono HS - Field 1 - Near Ice Arena
|
Orono 10U
|
|
|
STMA 10U WHITE
|
|
|
P651
|
Wed 06/13/18
7:00 PM
|
Orono HS - Field 1 - Near Ice Arena
|
Orono 10U
|
|
|
STMA 10U BLUE
|
|
|
P755
|
Thu 06/14/18
5:50 PM
|
STMA St Michael Upper Rec - Small Field 1
|
STMA 10U BLUE
|
|
|
Wayzata 10U Gold
|
|
|
P757
|
Thu 06/14/18
5:50 PM
|
STMA St Michael Upper Rec - Small Field 2
|
STMA 10U WHITE
|
|
|
Big Lake 10UB
|
|
|
P756
|
Thu 06/14/18
6:50 PM
|
STMA St Michael Upper Rec - Small Field 1
|
STMA 10U WHITE
|
|
|
Wayzata 10U Gold
|
|
|
P758
|
Thu 06/14/18
6:50 PM
|
STMA St Michael Upper Rec - Small Field 2
|
STMA 10U BLUE
|
|
|
Big Lake 10UB
|
|
|
P173
|
Sat 06/16/18
2:00 PM
|
Blaine Northpoint Elementary - Small Field 1(North)
|
Blaine 10U White
|
|
|
Spring Lake Park 10U Blue
|
|
|
P174
|
Sat 06/16/18
2:00 PM
|
Blaine Northpoint Elementary - Small Field 2 (South)
|
Blaine 10U Blue
|
|
|
Anoka 10U
|
|
|
P177
|
Sat 06/16/18
2:00 PM
|
New Prague HS - Small Field 1
|
New Prague 10U White
|
|
|
Delano 10U Orange
|
|
|
P175
|
Sat 06/16/18
3:00 PM
|
Blaine Northpoint Elementary - Small Field 1(North)
|
Blaine 10U White
|
|
|
Anoka 10U
|
|
|
P176
|
Sat 06/16/18
3:00 PM
|
Blaine Northpoint Elementary - Small Field 2 (South)
|
Blaine 10U Blue
|
|
|
Spring Lake Park 10U Blue
|
|
|
P178
|
Sat 06/16/18
3:00 PM
|
New Prague HS - Small Field 1
|
New Prague 10U White
|
|
|
Delano 10U Black
|
|
|
P179
|
Sat 06/16/18
4:00 PM
|
New Prague HS - Small Field 1
|
New Prague 10U Black
|
|
|
Delano 10U Black
|
|
|
P180
|
Sat 06/16/18
5:00 PM
|
New Prague HS - Small Field 1
|
New Prague 10U Black
|
|
|
Delano 10U Orange
|
|
|
P181
|
Wed 06/20/18
6:00 PM
|
Blaine Northpoint Elementary - Small Field 1(North)
|
Wayzata 10U Blue
|
|
|
Minneapolis 10U Red
|
|
|
P182
|
Wed 06/20/18
6:00 PM
|
Blaine Northpoint Elementary - Small Field 1(North)
|
Blaine 10U Blue
|
|
|
Osseo-Park Center 10U
|
|
|
P183
|
Wed 06/20/18
7:15 PM
|
Blaine Northpoint Elementary - Small Field 2 (South)
|
Wayzata 10U Blue
|
|
|
Osseo-Park Center 10U
|
|
|
P800
|
Wed 06/20/18
7:15 PM
|
Blaine Northpoint Elementary - Small Field 2 (South)
|
Blaine 10U Blue
|
|
|
Minneapolis 10U Red
|
|
|