Basketball

Tournament Note

Thank you for participating in the 2017 December Dunk Tournament co-hosted w/Seattle Youth Basketball and NW All-Stars.
www.seattleyouthbasketball.com and www.nwallstars.co

BOYS 6TH

2017 DECEMBER DUNK TOURNAMENT

Dec 2 - 3, 2017
WA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

WASHINGTON SUPREME

BOYS 6TH Champion

Sat Dec 2, 2017 - Sun Dec 3, 2017

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, December 02, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 9:00 AM INGLEWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL - Court 1 ECBA PIONEERS BLACK
64 16 ISSAQUAH PURPLE
P4 11:10 AM INGLEWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL - Court 1 NW ALL STARS 2024
20 62 ECBA PIONEERS BLACK
P2 12:15 PM ELITE SPORTS ACADEMY 8174 ECBA PIONEERS WHITE
22 53 WASHINGTON SUPREME
P6 1:20 PM EASTSIDE BASKETBALL CLUB SUMNER SPARTANS
43 21 NW MAGIC GIG HARBOR
P7 1:20 PM INGLEWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL - Court 1 ISSAQUAH PURPLE
29 35 NW ALL STARS 2024
P5 2:25 PM EASTSIDE BASKETBALL CLUB GAME TIME
39 21 ECBA PIONEERS WHITE
P3 3:30 PM EASTSIDE BASKETBALL CLUB NW MAGIC GIG HARBOR
21 42 TEAM PURE
P8 4:35 PM EASTSIDE BASKETBALL CLUB WASHINGTON SUPREME
55 16 GAME TIME
P9 5:40 PM EASTSIDE BASKETBALL CLUB TEAM PURE
23 21 SUMNER SPARTANS
Sunday, December 03, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B12 10:05 AM ELITE SPORTS ACADEMY 8174 [3] ECBA PIONEERS WHITE
44 30 [3] NW MAGIC GIG HARBOR
B13 10:05 AM INGLEWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL - Court 1 [2] GAME TIME
28 38 [2] SUMNER SPARTANS
B14 10:05 AM INGLEWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL - Court 2 [2] NW ALL STARS 2024
27 41 [1] TEAM PURE
B11 12:15 PM INGLEWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL - Court 2 [3] ISSAQUAH PURPLE
42 19 [3] NW MAGIC GIG HARBOR
B15 12:15 PM INGLEWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL - Court 1 [2] GAME TIME
46 42 [2] NW ALL STARS 2024
B16 1:20 PM INGLEWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL - Court 1 [1] ECBA PIONEERS BLACK
54 35 [2] SUMNER SPARTANS
B17 1:20 PM INGLEWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL - Court 2 [1] TEAM PURE
27 51 [1] WASHINGTON SUPREME
B10 2:25 PM INGLEWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL - Court 2 [3] ISSAQUAH PURPLE
25 39 [3] ECBA PIONEERS WHITE
B19 3:30 PM INGLEWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL - Court 2 [2] SUMNER SPARTANS
34 41 [1] TEAM PURE
B18 4:35 PM EASTSIDE BASKETBALL CLUB [1] ECBA PIONEERS BLACK
35 61 [1] WASHINGTON SUPREME