Softball

18U Aunt Rosie's International Tournament

18U Aunt Rosie's International Tournament

Jun 29 - Jul 1, 2018
Amherst, NY
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

BLUE
Team W L T P
RD
RA
Amherst Lightning- Stone 0 0 0 0 0 0
Wheatfield Nitro-Cimino 0 0 0 0 0 0
USSSA NY Pride-Clark 0 0 0 0 0 0
NY Inferno-Frappa 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gold Coast Hurricanes-Magersupp 0 0 0 0 0 0
Turn 2 Gold Glovers Elite 0 0 0 0 0 0
East Coast Impact 0 0 0 0 0 0
GSA Gatorz 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pittsburgh Passion 0 0 0 0 0 0
NY Lady Rebels Gold 0 0 0 0 0 0
Indiana County Explosion Gold 0 0 0 0 0 0
SC Hurricanes-Black 0 0 0 0 0 0
Michigan Finesse 0 0 0 0 0 0
Buckeye Heat 00 0 0 0 0 0 0
CC Fastpitch 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pittsburgh Lady Roadrunners 0 0 0 0 0 0
RED
Team W L T P
RD
RA
NY Diamond Girls- Coons 0 0 0 0 0 0
Avalanche-Smith 0 0 0 0 0 0
NY Inferno-Aiken 0 0 0 0 0 0
Easton Heat Gold 0 0 0 0 0 0
Maryland Patriots 0 0 0 0 0 0
Maryland Chill Gold 0 0 0 0 0 0
Maryland Chill Showcase 0 0 0 0 0 0
Turn 2 Gold Glovers Gold 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pittsburgh Spirit Gold 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lake Erie Diamonds 0 0 0 0 0 0
Indiana County Explosion Premier 0 0 0 0 0 0
Quebec Rebelles 0 0 0 0 0 0
Express Elite Gold 0 0 0 0 0 0
Waterloo Ghosts Gold 0 0 0 0 0 0
Wildcats Gold 0 0 0 0 0 0
PA Renegades 3n2 0 0 0 0 0 0

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, June 29, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:00 AM Northtown Center - Field 3 Waterloo Ghosts Gold
Maryland Chill Showcase
P2 8:00 AM Northtown Center - Field 2 Indiana County Explosion Premier
Avalanche-Smith
P3 8:00 AM Northtown Center - Field 4 Easton Heat Gold
Wildcats Gold
P6 8:30 AM Northtown Center - Field 8 Express Elite Gold
Maryland Patriots
P7 8:30 AM Northtown Center - Field 9 PA Renegades 3n2
NY Inferno-Aiken
P4 9:00 AM Northtown Center - Field 5 Pittsburgh Spirit Gold
Maryland Chill Gold
P5 9:00 AM Northtown Center - Field 6 Lake Erie Diamonds
NY Diamond Girls- Coons
P9 9:45 AM Northtown Center - Field 2 Buckeye Heat 00
NY Inferno-Frappa
P10 9:45 AM Northtown Center - Field 3 Indiana County Explosion Gold
CC Fastpitch
P13 9:45 AM Northtown Center - Field 4 GSA Gatorz
NY Lady Rebels Gold
P8 10:15 AM Northtown Center - Field 8 Indiana County Explosion Premier
Quebec Rebelles
P17 10:15 AM Northtown Center - Field 9 Turn 2 Gold Glovers Gold
Maryland Chill Showcase
P11 10:45 AM Northtown Center - Field 6 USSSA NY Pride-Clark
East Coast Impact
P12 10:45 AM Northtown Center - Field 5 Turn 2 Gold Glovers Elite
Amherst Lightning- Stone
P18 11:30 AM Northtown Center - Field 2 Waterloo Ghosts Gold
Easton Heat Gold
P19 11:30 AM Northtown Center - Field 3 Avalanche-Smith
Pittsburgh Spirit Gold
P20 11:30 AM Northtown Center - Field 4 Wildcats Gold
Lake Erie Diamonds
P15 12:00 PM Northtown Center - Field 8 SC Hurricanes-Black
Pittsburgh Passion
P23 12:00 PM Northtown Center - Field 9 Maryland Patriots
NY Diamond Girls- Coons
P21 12:30 PM Northtown Center - Field 5 NY Inferno-Aiken
Express Elite Gold
P22 12:30 PM Northtown Center - Field 6 Turn 2 Gold Glovers Gold
Quebec Rebelles
P25 1:15 PM Northtown Center - Field 2 NY Inferno-Frappa
Indiana County Explosion Gold
P26 1:15 PM Northtown Center - Field 3 NY Lady Rebels Gold
USSSA NY Pride-Clark
P27 1:15 PM Northtown Center - Field 4 CC Fastpitch
Buckeye Heat 00
P14 1:45 PM Northtown Center - Field 8 Pittsburgh Lady Roadrunners
Gold Coast Hurricanes-Magersupp
P16 1:45 PM Northtown Center - Field 9 Michigan Finesse
Wheatfield Nitro-Cimino
P24 2:15 PM Northtown Center - Field 5 Maryland Chill Gold
PA Renegades 3n2
P28 2:15 PM Northtown Center - Field 6 Amherst Lightning- Stone
GSA Gatorz
P33 3:00 PM Northtown Center - Field 2 Easton Heat Gold
Pittsburgh Spirit Gold
P34 3:00 PM Northtown Center - Field 3 Maryland Chill Showcase
Indiana County Explosion Premier
P35 3:00 PM Northtown Center - Field 4 Lake Erie Diamonds
Waterloo Ghosts Gold
P30 3:30 PM Northtown Center - Field 8 Turn 2 Gold Glovers Elite
SC Hurricanes-Black
P31 3:30 PM Northtown Center - Field 9 East Coast Impact
Michigan Finesse
P32 4:00 PM Northtown Center - Field 5 Gold Coast Hurricanes-Magersupp
Pittsburgh Passion
P36 4:00 PM Northtown Center - Field 6 Express Elite Gold
Avalanche-Smith
P29 4:45 PM Northtown Center - Field 4 Wheatfield Nitro-Cimino
Pittsburgh Lady Roadrunners
P37 4:45 PM Northtown Center - Field 3 PA Renegades 3n2
Wildcats Gold
P38 4:45 PM Northtown Center - Field 2 Turn 2 Gold Glovers Gold
NY Inferno-Aiken
P39 5:15 PM Northtown Center - Field 8 Quebec Rebelles
Maryland Patriots
P40 5:15 PM Northtown Center - Field 9 Maryland Chill Gold
NY Diamond Girls- Coons
P74 6:30 PM Northtown Center - Field 4 Pittsburgh Lady Roadrunners
Amherst Lightning- Stone
Saturday, June 30, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P43 8:00 AM Northtown Center - Field 3 GSA Gatorz
East Coast Impact
P49 8:00 AM Northtown Center - Field 2 Maryland Chill Showcase
Easton Heat Gold
P71 8:00 AM Northtown Center - Field 4 Maryland Patriots
NY Inferno-Aiken
P52 8:30 AM Northtown Center - Field 9 Waterloo Ghosts Gold
Wildcats Gold
P53 8:30 AM Northtown Center - Field 8 Express Elite Gold
Turn 2 Gold Glovers Gold
P50 9:00 AM Northtown Center - Field 6 Avalanche-Smith
Lake Erie Diamonds
P79 9:00 AM Northtown Center - Field 5 Wheatfield Nitro-Cimino
CC Fastpitch
P41 9:45 AM Northtown Center - Field 4 Gold Coast Hurricanes-Magersupp
NY Inferno-Frappa
P42 9:45 AM Northtown Center - Field 2 Turn 2 Gold Glovers Elite
Indiana County Explosion Gold
P78 9:45 AM Northtown Center - Field 3 USSSA NY Pride-Clark
Buckeye Heat 00
P54 10:15 AM Northtown Center - Field 9 Wildcats Gold
Quebec Rebelles
P66 10:15 AM Northtown Center - Field 8 Express Elite Gold
Waterloo Ghosts Gold
P44 10:45 AM Northtown Center - Field 5 Pittsburgh Lady Roadrunners
East Coast Impact
P45 10:45 AM Northtown Center - Field 6 SC Hurricanes-Black
CC Fastpitch
P55 11:30 AM Northtown Center - Field 2 NY Inferno-Aiken
Maryland Chill Gold
P56 11:30 AM Northtown Center - Field 3 Pittsburgh Spirit Gold
Maryland Patriots
P65 11:30 AM Northtown Center - Field 4 Lake Erie Diamonds
Maryland Chill Showcase
P46 12:00 PM Northtown Center - Field 9 Michigan Finesse
Amherst Lightning- Stone
P47 12:00 PM Northtown Center - Field 8 Pittsburgh Passion
NY Lady Rebels Gold
P67 12:30 PM Northtown Center - Field 5 PA Renegades 3n2
Turn 2 Gold Glovers Gold
P68 12:30 PM Northtown Center - Field 6 Easton Heat Gold
Indiana County Explosion Premier
P57 1:15 PM Northtown Center - Field 2 NY Inferno-Frappa
Turn 2 Gold Glovers Elite
P58 1:15 PM Northtown Center - Field 3 USSSA NY Pride-Clark
GSA Gatorz
P69 1:15 PM Northtown Center - Field 4 Quebec Rebelles
NY Diamond Girls- Coons
P63 1:45 PM Northtown Center - Field 9 Amherst Lightning- Stone
Gold Coast Hurricanes-Magersupp
P64 1:45 PM Northtown Center - Field 8 NY Lady Rebels Gold
Wheatfield Nitro-Cimino
P59 2:15 PM Northtown Center - Field 5 Indiana County Explosion Gold
SC Hurricanes-Black
P60 2:15 PM Northtown Center - Field 6 Pittsburgh Lady Roadrunners
Buckeye Heat 00
P70 3:00 PM Northtown Center - Field 3 Maryland Chill Gold
Avalanche-Smith
P72 3:00 PM Northtown Center - Field 4 NY Diamond Girls- Coons
PA Renegades 3n2
P73 3:00 PM Northtown Center - Field 2 GSA Gatorz
NY Inferno-Frappa
P61 3:30 PM Northtown Center - Field 8 CC Fastpitch
Michigan Finesse
P62 3:30 PM Northtown Center - Field 9 East Coast Impact
Pittsburgh Passion
P48 4:00 PM Northtown Center - Field 5 Indiana County Explosion Gold
Wheatfield Nitro-Cimino
P51 4:00 PM Northtown Center - Field 6 Indiana County Explosion Premier
Pittsburgh Spirit Gold
P75 4:45 PM Northtown Center - Field 2 SC Hurricanes-Black
USSSA NY Pride-Clark
P80 4:45 PM Northtown Center - Field 3 NY Lady Rebels Gold
Turn 2 Gold Glovers Elite
P76 5:15 PM Northtown Center - Field 8 Michigan Finesse
Gold Coast Hurricanes-Magersupp
P77 5:15 PM Northtown Center - Field 9 Pittsburgh Passion
Buckeye Heat 00
Sunday, July 01, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B9 8:00 AM Northtown Center - Field 4 Seed 13
Seed 20
B10 8:00 AM Northtown Center - Field 3 Seed 12
Seed 21
B16 8:00 AM Northtown Center - Field 6 Seed 15
Seed 18
B23 8:00 AM Northtown Center - Field 5 Seed 14
Seed 19
B24 8:00 AM Northtown Center - Field 8 Seed 11
Seed 22
B25 8:00 AM Northtown Center - Field 9 Seed 6
Seed 27
B1 9:45 AM Northtown Center - Field 4 Seed 1
Seed 32
B2 9:45 AM Northtown Center - Field 5 Seed 16
Seed 17
B8 9:45 AM Northtown Center - Field 8 Seed 4
Seed 29
B11 9:45 AM Northtown Center - Field 6 Seed 5
Seed 28
B15 9:45 AM Northtown Center - Field 3 Seed 2
Seed 31
B22 9:45 AM Northtown Center - Field 9 Seed 3
Seed 30
B3 11:30 AM Northtown Center - Field 4 Seed 9
Seed 24
B4 11:30 AM Northtown Center - Field 3 Seed 8
Seed 25
B12 11:30 AM Northtown Center - Field 8 Bracket Winner B8
Bracket Winner B9
B13 11:30 AM Northtown Center - Field 6 Bracket Winner B10
Bracket Winner B11
B17 11:30 AM Northtown Center - Field 5 Seed 10
Seed 23
B18 11:30 AM Northtown Center - Field 2 Seed 7
Seed 26
B27 11:30 AM Northtown Center - Field 9 Bracket Winner B24
Bracket Winner B25
B5 1:15 PM Northtown Center - Field 4 Bracket Winner B1
Bracket Winner B2
B6 1:15 PM Northtown Center - Field 2 Bracket Winner B3
Bracket Winner B4
B19 1:15 PM Northtown Center - Field 3 Bracket Winner B15
Bracket Winner B16
B20 1:15 PM Northtown Center - Field 5 Bracket Winner B17
Bracket Winner B18
B26 1:15 PM Northtown Center - Field 6 Bracket Winner B22
Bracket Winner B23
B7 3:00 PM Northtown Center - Field 4 Bracket Winner B5
Bracket Winner B6
B14 3:00 PM Northtown Center - Field 6 Bracket Winner B12
Bracket Winner B13
B21 3:00 PM Northtown Center - Field 3 Bracket Winner B19
Bracket Winner B20
B28 3:00 PM Northtown Center - Field 5 Bracket Winner B26
Bracket Winner B27
B29 4:45 PM Northtown Center - Field 3 Bracket Winner B21
Bracket Winner B28
B30 4:45 PM Northtown Center - Field 4 Bracket Winner B7
Bracket Winner B14
B31 6:30 PM Northtown Center - Field 4 Bracket Winner B30
Bracket Winner B29

Bracket

Bracket Winner B31
Seed 8
B4 - Sun 7/1 11:30AM Northtown Center - Field 3
Seed 25
Bracket Winner B3
B6 - Sun 7/1 1:15PM Northtown Center - Field 2
Bracket Winner B4
Seed 9
B3 - Sun 7/1 11:30AM Northtown Center - Field 4
Seed 24
Bracket Winner B1
B5 - Sun 7/1 1:15PM Northtown Center - Field 4
Bracket Winner B2
Seed 1
B1 - Sun 7/1 9:45AM Northtown Center - Field 4
Seed 32
Bracket Winner B8
B12 - Sun 7/1 11:30AM Northtown Center - Field 8
Bracket Winner B9
Bracket Winner B12
B14 - Sun 7/1 3:00PM Northtown Center - Field 6
Bracket Winner B13
Bracket Winner B5
B7 - Sun 7/1 3:00PM Northtown Center - Field 4
Bracket Winner B6
Seed 13
B9 - Sun 7/1 8:00AM Northtown Center - Field 4
Seed 20
Seed 12
B10 - Sun 7/1 8:00AM Northtown Center - Field 3
Seed 21
Seed 10
B17 - Sun 7/1 11:30AM Northtown Center - Field 5
Seed 23
Bracket Winner B19
B21 - Sun 7/1 3:00PM Northtown Center - Field 3
Bracket Winner B20
Bracket Winner B17
B20 - Sun 7/1 1:15PM Northtown Center - Field 5
Bracket Winner B18
Seed 7
B18 - Sun 7/1 11:30AM Northtown Center - Field 2
Seed 26
Seed 5
B11 - Sun 7/1 9:45AM Northtown Center - Field 6
Seed 28
Bracket Winner B22
B26 - Sun 7/1 1:15PM Northtown Center - Field 6
Bracket Winner B23
Seed 2
B15 - Sun 7/1 9:45AM Northtown Center - Field 3
Seed 31
Seed 15
B16 - Sun 7/1 8:00AM Northtown Center - Field 6
Seed 18
Seed 16
B2 - Sun 7/1 9:45AM Northtown Center - Field 5
Seed 17
Bracket Winner B15
B19 - Sun 7/1 1:15PM Northtown Center - Field 3
Bracket Winner B16
Bracket Winner B10
B13 - Sun 7/1 11:30AM Northtown Center - Field 6
Bracket Winner B11
Seed 3
B22 - Sun 7/1 9:45AM Northtown Center - Field 9
Seed 30
Bracket Winner B21
B29 - Sun 7/1 4:45PM Northtown Center - Field 3
Bracket Winner B28
Bracket Winner B26
B28 - Sun 7/1 3:00PM Northtown Center - Field 5
Bracket Winner B27
Seed 6
B25 - Sun 7/1 8:00AM Northtown Center - Field 9
Seed 27
Seed 4
B8 - Sun 7/1 9:45AM Northtown Center - Field 8
Seed 29
Bracket Winner B30
B31 - Sun 7/1 6:30PM Northtown Center - Field 4
Bracket Winner B29
Bracket Winner B24
B27 - Sun 7/1 11:30AM Northtown Center - Field 9
Bracket Winner B25
Bracket Winner B7
B30 - Sun 7/1 4:45PM Northtown Center - Field 4
Bracket Winner B14
Seed 11
B24 - Sun 7/1 8:00AM Northtown Center - Field 8
Seed 22
Seed 14
B23 - Sun 7/1 8:00AM Northtown Center - Field 5
Seed 19