Lacrosse

3rd/4th Grade

MSI Boys Indoor League

Dec 4, 2017 - Feb 5, 2018
Garnet Valley, PA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

BYC BULLDOGS 10U

3rd/4th Grade Champion

Mon Dec 4, 2017 - Mon Feb 5, 2018

Pool Standings

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, December 08, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P18 6:15 PM Maplezone Field House SPRINGFIELD 3/4 GOLD
12 8 NATIVE LACROSSE - MARPLE
P2 7:00 PM Maplezone Field House SPRINGFIELD 3/4 BLUE
10 0 ROSE TREE OPTIMIST 3RD/4TH
P1 7:45 PM Maplezone Field House BYC BULLDOGS 10U
10 4 NATIVE LACROSSE - MARPLE
Friday, December 22, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P6 5:30 PM Maplezone Field House SPRINGFIELD 3/4 GOLD
10 3 ROSE TREE OPTIMIST 3RD/4TH
P5 6:15 PM Maplezone Field House BYC BULLDOGS 10U
14 10 SPRINGFIELD 3/4 BLUE
P20 7:00 PM Maplezone Field House NATIVE LACROSSE - MARPLE
8 5 ROSE TREE OPTIMIST 3RD/4TH
Friday, December 29, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P8 5:30 PM Maplezone Field House NATIVE LACROSSE - MARPLE
6 8 SPRINGFIELD 3/4 GOLD
P7 6:15 PM Maplezone Field House ROSE TREE OPTIMIST 3RD/4TH
2 13 BYC BULLDOGS 10U
P19 7:00 PM Maplezone Field House SPRINGFIELD 3/4 BLUE
11 6 SPRINGFIELD 3/4 GOLD
Friday, January 05, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P10 6:15 PM Maplezone Field House ROSE TREE OPTIMIST 3RD/4TH
2 8 NATIVE LACROSSE - MARPLE
P9 7:00 PM Maplezone Field House SPRINGFIELD 3/4 GOLD
4 7 SPRINGFIELD 3/4 BLUE
P17 7:45 PM Maplezone Field House BYC BULLDOGS 10U
16 2 ROSE TREE OPTIMIST 3RD/4TH
P4 8:30 PM Maplezone Field House NATIVE LACROSSE - MARPLE
4 6 SPRINGFIELD 3/4 BLUE
Friday, January 12, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P11 5:30 PM Maplezone Field House NATIVE LACROSSE - MARPLE
3 13 BYC BULLDOGS 10U
P12 6:15 PM Maplezone Field House ROSE TREE OPTIMIST 3RD/4TH
1 13 SPRINGFIELD 3/4 BLUE
P3 7:00 PM Maplezone Field House SPRINGFIELD 3/4 GOLD
4 14 BYC BULLDOGS 10U
Friday, January 19, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P13 5:30 PM Maplezone Field House BYC BULLDOGS 10U
15 4 SPRINGFIELD 3/4 GOLD
P14 6:15 PM Maplezone Field House SPRINGFIELD 3/4 BLUE
11 3 NATIVE LACROSSE - MARPLE
Friday, January 26, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P15 5:30 PM Maplezone Field House SPRINGFIELD 3/4 BLUE
11 6 BYC BULLDOGS 10U
P16 6:15 PM Maplezone Field House ROSE TREE OPTIMIST 3RD/4TH
5 13 SPRINGFIELD 3/4 GOLD
Friday, February 02, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 6:15 PM Maplezone Field House [1] SPRINGFIELD 3/4 BLUE
8 9 [4] NATIVE LACROSSE - MARPLE
B2 7:00 PM Maplezone Field House [2] BYC BULLDOGS 10U
7 5 [3] SPRINGFIELD 3/4 GOLD
B3 7:45 PM Maplezone Field House [4] NATIVE LACROSSE - MARPLE
5 8 [2] BYC BULLDOGS 10U

Bracket

[2] BYC BULLDOGS 10U
Champion
[1] SPRINGFIELD 3/4 BLUE - 8
B1 - Fri 2/2 6:15PM Maplezone Field House
[4] NATIVE LACROSSE - MARPLE - 9
[2] BYC BULLDOGS 10U - 7
B2 - Fri 2/2 7:00PM Maplezone Field House
[3] SPRINGFIELD 3/4 GOLD - 5
[4] NATIVE LACROSSE - MARPLE - 5
B3 - Fri 2/2 7:45PM Maplezone Field House
[2] BYC BULLDOGS 10U - 8