Softball

12U Aunt Rosie's International Tournament

12U Aunt Rosie's International Tournament

May 25 - 27, 2018
Amherst, NY
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 
Delaware Cobras

12U Aunt Rosie's International Tournament Champion

Fri May 25, 2018 - Sun May 27, 2018

Bracket

[8] Delaware Cobras
[5] Lou Gehrig Lasers - 2
B73 - Sun 5/27 1:15PM Northtown Center - Field 6
[12] Team Long Island 2023 - 9
[9] River City Venom- Gillis - 8
B58 - Sun 5/27 8:00AM Northtown Center - Field 4
[24] Motor City Madness - 0
[9] River City Venom- Gillis - 0
B76 - Sun 5/27 1:15PM Northtown Center - Field 4
[8] Delaware Cobras - 1
[1] Central PA Havoc - 1
B70 - Sun 5/27 11:30AM Northtown Center - Field 4
[17] Pittsburgh Spirit Gold - 0
[8] Delaware Cobras - 13
B59 - Sun 5/27 8:00AM Northtown Center - Field 5
[25] Amherst Lightning- Loebel - 3
[1] Central PA Havoc - 1
B78 - Sun 5/27 3:00PM Northtown Center - Field 4
[8] Delaware Cobras - 2
[6] NY Diamond Girls- Coons - 4
B75 - Sun 5/27 1:15PM Northtown Center - Field 5
[11] Vaughan Vikings-05 - 9
[12] Team Long Island 2023 - 17
B64 - Sun 5/27 9:45AM Northtown Center - Field 4
[21] Ascent-Keegan - 0
[15] NY Bluefire-05 - 3
B60 - Sun 5/27 8:00AM Northtown Center - Field 6
[18] NY Diamond Girls- Morris - 7
[2] Michigan Legacy 05 - 1
B79 - Sun 5/27 3:00PM Northtown Center - Field 3
[10] Amherst Lightning-Wesolowski - 4
[13] SC Prospects-Jones - 8
B65 - Sun 5/27 9:45AM Northtown Center - Field 6
[20] Rochester Lady Lions- Klock - 0
[8] Delaware Cobras - 6
B83 - Sun 5/27 6:30PM Northtown Center - Field 4
[10] Amherst Lightning-Wesolowski - 2
[10] Amherst Lightning-Wesolowski - 16
B74 - Sun 5/27 1:15PM Northtown Center - Field 3
[7] Fury 05 - 0
[12] Team Long Island 2023 - 4
B80 - Sun 5/27 3:00PM Northtown Center - Field 6
[13] SC Prospects-Jones - 3
[7] Fury 05 - 9
B62 - Sun 5/27 8:00AM Northtown Center - Field 9
[26] Oakville Angels- Levac - 4
[10] Amherst Lightning-Wesolowski - 7
B61 - Sun 5/27 8:00AM Northtown Center - Field 8
[23] Team Pennsylvania- Lloyd - 2
[14] Lake Erie Diamonds - 6
B68 - Sun 5/27 9:45AM Northtown Center - Field 5
[19] Whitby Eagles - 1
[14] Lake Erie Diamonds - 2
B71 - Sun 5/27 11:30AM Northtown Center - Field 5
[3] Miami Valley Xpress 05 - 7
[11] Vaughan Vikings-05 - 6
B67 - Sun 5/27 9:45AM Northtown Center - Field 8
[22] NY Sting - 2
[10] Amherst Lightning-Wesolowski - 8
B81 - Sun 5/27 4:45PM Northtown Center - Field 3
[3] Miami Valley Xpress 05 - 1
[13] SC Prospects-Jones - 5
B72 - Sun 5/27 11:30AM Northtown Center - Field 6
[4] Pittsburgh Spirit Premier - 2
[16] Infinity Shock - 2
B57 - Sun 5/27 8:00AM Northtown Center - Field 3
[17] Pittsburgh Spirit Gold - 8
[6] NY Diamond Girls- Coons - 14
B66 - Sun 5/27 9:45AM Northtown Center - Field 9
[27] EC Bombers - 2
[11] Vaughan Vikings-05 - 3
B77 - Sun 5/27 3:00PM Northtown Center - Field 5
[3] Miami Valley Xpress 05 - 6
[5] Lou Gehrig Lasers - 9
B63 - Sun 5/27 9:45AM Northtown Center - Field 3
[28] Oakville Angels- Russell - 5
[2] Michigan Legacy 05 - 8
B69 - Sun 5/27 11:30AM Northtown Center - Field 3
[18] NY Diamond Girls- Morris - 1
[8] Delaware Cobras - 6
B82 - Sun 5/27 4:45PM Northtown Center - Field 4
[12] Team Long Island 2023 - 4