Softball

12U Aunt Rosie's International Tournament

12U Aunt Rosie's International Tournament

May 25 - 27, 2018
Amherst, NY
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

Blue
Team W L T P
RD
RA
Pittsburgh Spirit Gold 0 0 0 0 0 0
NY Diamond Girls- Morris 0 0 0 0 0 0
River City Venom- Gillis 0 0 0 0 0 0
NY Bluefire-05 0 0 0 0 0 0
Oakville Angels- Russell 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Pennsylvania- Lloyd 0 0 0 0 0 0
SC Prospects-Jones 0 0 0 0 0 0
Amherst Lightning-Wesolowski 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ascent-Keegan 0 0 0 0 0 0
Michigan Legacy 05 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Long Island 2023 0 0 0 0 0 0
Whitby Eagles 0 0 0 0 0 0
Delaware Cobras 0 0 0 0 0 0
Miami Valley Xpress 05 0 0 0 0 0 0
Red
Team W L T P
RD
RA
Rochester Lady Lions- Klock 0 0 0 0 0 0
NY Sting 0 0 0 0 0 0
NY Diamond Girls- Coons 0 0 0 0 0 0
Oakville Angels- Levac 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vaughan Vikings-05 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pittsburgh Spirit Premier 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lou Gehrig Lasers 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lake Erie Diamonds 0 0 0 0 0 0
Central PA Havoc 0 0 0 0 0 0
Amherst Lightning- Loebel 0 0 0 0 0 0
EC Bombers 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fury 05 0 0 0 0 0 0
Motor City Madness 0 0 0 0 0 0
Infinity Shock 0 0 0 0 0 0

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, May 25, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P6 4:30 PM Northtown Center - Field 4 Vaughan Vikings-05
Amherst Lightning- Loebel
P8 4:30 PM Northtown Center - Field 3 Team Long Island 2023
SC Prospects-Jones
P9 4:30 PM Northtown Center - Field 2 Delaware Cobras
Ascent-Keegan
P11 4:30 PM Northtown Center - Field 9 Oakville Angels- Russell
River City Venom- Gillis
P12 4:30 PM Northtown Center - Field 5 Pittsburgh Spirit Gold
Whitby Eagles
P13 4:30 PM Northtown Center - Field 8 NY Diamond Girls- Morris
NY Bluefire-05
P14 4:30 PM Northtown Center - Field 6 Team Pennsylvania- Lloyd
Miami Valley Xpress 05
P1 6:15 PM Northtown Center - Field 3 Lou Gehrig Lasers
Rochester Lady Lions- Klock
P2 6:15 PM Northtown Center - Field 2 Lake Erie Diamonds
Infinity Shock
P3 6:15 PM Northtown Center - Field 6 NY Diamond Girls- Coons
Fury 05
P4 6:15 PM Northtown Center - Field 8 NY Sting
Motor City Madness
P5 6:15 PM Northtown Center - Field 5 Oakville Angels- Levac
Central PA Havoc
P7 6:15 PM Northtown Center - Field 9 EC Bombers
Pittsburgh Spirit Premier
P10 6:15 PM Northtown Center - Field 4 Michigan Legacy 05
Amherst Lightning-Wesolowski
Saturday, May 26, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P22 8:00 AM Northtown Center - Field 4 SC Prospects-Jones
Delaware Cobras
P25 8:00 AM Northtown Center - Field 2 Amherst Lightning-Wesolowski
Pittsburgh Spirit Gold
P26 8:00 AM Northtown Center - Field 3 River City Venom- Gillis
NY Diamond Girls- Morris
P23 8:30 AM Northtown Center - Field 8 Team Long Island 2023
Michigan Legacy 05
P24 8:30 AM Northtown Center - Field 9 Ascent-Keegan
Oakville Angels- Russell
P27 9:00 AM Northtown Center - Field 5 Whitby Eagles
Team Pennsylvania- Lloyd
P28 9:00 AM Northtown Center - Field 6 NY Bluefire-05
Miami Valley Xpress 05
P17 9:45 AM Northtown Center - Field 2 Infinity Shock
Oakville Angels- Levac
P19 9:45 AM Northtown Center - Field 4 Motor City Madness
NY Diamond Girls- Coons
P21 9:45 AM Northtown Center - Field 3 Amherst Lightning- Loebel
Pittsburgh Spirit Premier
P18 10:15 AM Northtown Center - Field 9 Fury 05
NY Sting
P20 10:15 AM Northtown Center - Field 8 Central PA Havoc
EC Bombers
P15 10:45 AM Northtown Center - Field 5 Rochester Lady Lions- Klock
Lake Erie Diamonds
P16 10:45 AM Northtown Center - Field 6 Lou Gehrig Lasers
Vaughan Vikings-05
P37 11:30 AM Northtown Center - Field 3 Oakville Angels- Russell
Delaware Cobras
P39 11:30 AM Northtown Center - Field 2 NY Diamond Girls- Morris
Ascent-Keegan
P40 11:30 AM Northtown Center - Field 4 Team Pennsylvania- Lloyd
Amherst Lightning-Wesolowski
P36 12:00 PM Northtown Center - Field 8 Michigan Legacy 05
SC Prospects-Jones
P38 12:00 PM Northtown Center - Field 9 Pittsburgh Spirit Gold
Team Long Island 2023
P41 12:30 PM Northtown Center - Field 5 Miami Valley Xpress 05
River City Venom- Gillis
P42 12:30 PM Northtown Center - Field 6 NY Bluefire-05
Whitby Eagles
P29 1:15 PM Northtown Center - Field 2 Vaughan Vikings-05
Rochester Lady Lions- Klock
P30 1:15 PM Northtown Center - Field 3 NY Sting
Lake Erie Diamonds
P31 1:15 PM Northtown Center - Field 4 Oakville Angels- Levac
Lou Gehrig Lasers
P32 1:45 PM Northtown Center - Field 9 NY Diamond Girls- Coons
Infinity Shock
P33 1:45 PM Northtown Center - Field 8 EC Bombers
Fury 05
P34 2:15 PM Northtown Center - Field 5 Pittsburgh Spirit Premier
Motor City Madness
P35 2:15 PM Northtown Center - Field 6 Amherst Lightning- Loebel
Central PA Havoc
P51 3:00 PM Northtown Center - Field 2 Michigan Legacy 05
Pittsburgh Spirit Gold
P52 3:00 PM Northtown Center - Field 4 Delaware Cobras
NY Diamond Girls- Morris
P55 3:00 PM Northtown Center - Field 3 Amherst Lightning-Wesolowski
NY Bluefire-05
P50 3:30 PM Northtown Center - Field 8 SC Prospects-Jones
Oakville Angels- Russell
P56 3:30 PM Northtown Center - Field 9 River City Venom- Gillis
Whitby Eagles
P53 4:00 PM Northtown Center - Field 5 Team Long Island 2023
Team Pennsylvania- Lloyd
P54 4:00 PM Northtown Center - Field 6 Ascent-Keegan
Miami Valley Xpress 05
P43 4:45 PM Northtown Center - Field 2 Rochester Lady Lions- Klock
Oakville Angels- Levac
P44 4:45 PM Northtown Center - Field 3 Vaughan Vikings-05
NY Sting
P48 4:45 PM Northtown Center - Field 4 Fury 05
Amherst Lightning- Loebel
P45 5:15 PM Northtown Center - Field 8 Lake Erie Diamonds
NY Diamond Girls- Coons
P46 5:15 PM Northtown Center - Field 9 Lou Gehrig Lasers
EC Bombers
P47 5:45 PM Northtown Center - Field 6 Infinity Shock
Pittsburgh Spirit Premier
P49 5:45 PM Northtown Center - Field 5 Motor City Madness
Central PA Havoc
Sunday, May 27, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B2 8:00 AM Northtown Center - Field 3 Seed 16
Seed 17
B3 8:00 AM Northtown Center - Field 4 Seed 9
Seed 24
B4 8:00 AM Northtown Center - Field 5 Seed 8
Seed 25
B16 8:00 AM Northtown Center - Field 6 Seed 15
Seed 18
B17 8:00 AM Northtown Center - Field 8 Seed 10
Seed 23
B18 8:00 AM Northtown Center - Field 9 Seed 7
Seed 26
B8 9:45 AM Northtown Center - Field 3 Seed 13
Seed 20
B9 9:45 AM Northtown Center - Field 4 Seed 12
Seed 21
B10 9:45 AM Northtown Center - Field 5 Seed 5
Seed 28
B22 9:45 AM Northtown Center - Field 6 Seed 14
Seed 19
B23 9:45 AM Northtown Center - Field 8 Seed 11
Seed 22
B24 9:45 AM Northtown Center - Field 9 Seed 6
Seed 27
B5 11:30 AM Northtown Center - Field 4 Seed 1
Bracket Winner B2
B13 11:30 AM Northtown Center - Field 6 Bracket Winner B10
Seed 4
B19 11:30 AM Northtown Center - Field 3 Seed 2
Bracket Winner B16
B27 11:30 AM Northtown Center - Field 5 Bracket Winner B24
Seed 3
B6 1:15 PM Northtown Center - Field 6 Bracket Winner B3
Bracket Winner B4
B12 1:15 PM Northtown Center - Field 3 Bracket Winner B8
Bracket Winner B9
B20 1:15 PM Northtown Center - Field 4 Bracket Winner B17
Bracket Winner B18
B26 1:15 PM Northtown Center - Field 5 Bracket Winner B22
Bracket Winner B23
B7 3:00 PM Northtown Center - Field 4 Bracket Winner B5
Bracket Winner B6
B14 3:00 PM Northtown Center - Field 6 Bracket Winner B12
Bracket Winner B13
B21 3:00 PM Northtown Center - Field 5 Bracket Winner B19
Bracket Winner B20
B28 3:00 PM Northtown Center - Field 3 Bracket Winner B26
Bracket Winner B27
B29 4:45 PM Northtown Center - Field 3 Bracket Winner B21
Bracket Winner B28
B30 4:45 PM Northtown Center - Field 4 Bracket Winner B7
Bracket Winner B14
B31 6:30 PM Northtown Center - Field 4 Bracket Winner B30
Bracket Winner B29

Bracket

Bracket Winner B31
Bracket Winner B8
B12 - Sun 5/27 1:15PM Northtown Center - Field 3
Bracket Winner B9
Seed 9
B3 - Sun 5/27 8:00AM Northtown Center - Field 4
Seed 24
Bracket Winner B3
B6 - Sun 5/27 1:15PM Northtown Center - Field 6
Bracket Winner B4
Seed 1
B5 - Sun 5/27 11:30AM Northtown Center - Field 4
Bracket Winner B2
Seed 8
B4 - Sun 5/27 8:00AM Northtown Center - Field 5
Seed 25
Bracket Winner B5
B7 - Sun 5/27 3:00PM Northtown Center - Field 4
Bracket Winner B6
Bracket Winner B22
B26 - Sun 5/27 1:15PM Northtown Center - Field 5
Bracket Winner B23
Seed 12
B9 - Sun 5/27 9:45AM Northtown Center - Field 4
Seed 21
Seed 15
B16 - Sun 5/27 8:00AM Northtown Center - Field 6
Seed 18
Bracket Winner B19
B21 - Sun 5/27 3:00PM Northtown Center - Field 5
Bracket Winner B20
Seed 5
B10 - Sun 5/27 9:45AM Northtown Center - Field 5
Seed 28
Bracket Winner B30
B31 - Sun 5/27 6:30PM Northtown Center - Field 4
Bracket Winner B29
Bracket Winner B17
B20 - Sun 5/27 1:15PM Northtown Center - Field 4
Bracket Winner B18
Bracket Winner B12
B14 - Sun 5/27 3:00PM Northtown Center - Field 6
Bracket Winner B13
Seed 7
B18 - Sun 5/27 8:00AM Northtown Center - Field 9
Seed 26
Seed 10
B17 - Sun 5/27 8:00AM Northtown Center - Field 8
Seed 23
Seed 6
B24 - Sun 5/27 9:45AM Northtown Center - Field 9
Seed 27
Bracket Winner B24
B27 - Sun 5/27 11:30AM Northtown Center - Field 5
Seed 3
Seed 11
B23 - Sun 5/27 9:45AM Northtown Center - Field 8
Seed 22
Bracket Winner B21
B29 - Sun 5/27 4:45PM Northtown Center - Field 3
Bracket Winner B28
Bracket Winner B10
B13 - Sun 5/27 11:30AM Northtown Center - Field 6
Seed 4
Seed 16
B2 - Sun 5/27 8:00AM Northtown Center - Field 3
Seed 17
Seed 14
B22 - Sun 5/27 9:45AM Northtown Center - Field 6
Seed 19
Bracket Winner B26
B28 - Sun 5/27 3:00PM Northtown Center - Field 3
Bracket Winner B27
Seed 13
B8 - Sun 5/27 9:45AM Northtown Center - Field 3
Seed 20
Seed 2
B19 - Sun 5/27 11:30AM Northtown Center - Field 3
Bracket Winner B16
Bracket Winner B7
B30 - Sun 5/27 4:45PM Northtown Center - Field 4
Bracket Winner B14