Lacrosse

High School AA

MSI Girls Indoor League

Dec 2, 2017 - Feb 3, 2018
Garnet Valley, PA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 
RIDLEY

High School AA Champion

Sat Dec 2, 2017 - Sat Feb 3, 2018

Pool Standings

HS AA
Team W L T
SAVANNAH STRONG 6 1 1
RIDLEY 6 1 1
AUKS LAX 6 2 0
THE GROVE-GOLD 3 5 0
PANDAS 1 7 0
CHARTER 1 7 0

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, December 02, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P2 9:30 AM Maplezone Field House - Field 2 RIDLEY
13 4 PANDAS
P1 10:15 AM Maplezone Field House - Field 1 AUKS LAX
13 5 CHARTER
P3 10:15 AM Maplezone Field House - Field 2 THE GROVE-GOLD
4 9 SAVANNAH STRONG
Saturday, December 16, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P9 9:30 AM Maplezone Field House - Field 2 SAVANNAH STRONG
12 2 PANDAS
P7 10:15 AM Maplezone Field House - Field 2 AUKS LAX
7 12 RIDLEY
P8 10:15 AM Maplezone Field House - Field 1 THE GROVE-GOLD
8 10 CHARTER
P4 11:45 AM Maplezone Field House - Field 1 SAVANNAH STRONG
19 14 AUKS LAX
P5 11:45 AM Maplezone Field House - Field 2 PANDAS
6 20 THE GROVE-GOLD
P6 12:30 PM Maplezone Field House - Field 1 CHARTER
5 9 RIDLEY
Saturday, December 23, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P11 11:45 AM Maplezone Field House - Field 1 CHARTER
6 14 SAVANNAH STRONG
P12 11:45 AM Maplezone Field House - Field 2 RIDLEY
17 3 THE GROVE-GOLD
P10 1:15 PM Maplezone Field House - Field 1 PANDAS
18 28 AUKS LAX
Saturday, December 30, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P13 10:15 AM Maplezone Field House - Field 2 AUKS LAX
18 12 THE GROVE-GOLD
P14 10:15 AM Maplezone Field House - Field 1 SAVANNAH STRONG
13 13 RIDLEY
P15 11:45 AM Maplezone Field House - Field 1 PANDAS
1 0 CHARTER
Saturday, January 06, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P18 9:30 AM Maplezone Field House - Field 2 SAVANNAH STRONG
16 8 THE GROVE-GOLD
P16 10:15 AM Maplezone Field House - Field 2 CHARTER
7 18 AUKS LAX
P17 11:00 AM Maplezone Field House - Field 1 PANDAS
5 12 RIDLEY
Saturday, January 13, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P21 9:30 AM Maplezone Field House - Field 2 RIDLEY
14 9 CHARTER
P19 10:15 AM Maplezone Field House - Field 2 AUKS LAX
1 0 SAVANNAH STRONG
P20 10:15 AM Maplezone Field House - Field 1 THE GROVE-GOLD
13 7 PANDAS
Saturday, January 20, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P24 9:30 AM Maplezone Field House - Field 2 PANDAS
6 16 SAVANNAH STRONG
P22 10:15 AM Maplezone Field House - Field 2 RIDLEY
15 17 AUKS LAX
P23 10:15 AM Maplezone Field House - Field 1 CHARTER
8 16 THE GROVE-GOLD
Saturday, January 27, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 8:45 AM Maplezone Field House - Field 1 [1] SAVANNAH STRONG
15 9 [4] THE GROVE-GOLD
B2 8:45 AM Maplezone Field House - Field 2 [2] RIDLEY
14 13 [3] AUKS LAX
B3 10:15 AM Maplezone Field House - Field 1 [1] SAVANNAH STRONG
7 11 [2] RIDLEY

Bracket

[2] RIDLEY
Champion
[1] SAVANNAH STRONG - 15
B1 - Sat 1/27 8:45AM Maplezone Field House - Field 1
[4] THE GROVE-GOLD - 9
[2] RIDLEY - 14
B2 - Sat 1/27 8:45AM Maplezone Field House - Field 2
[3] AUKS LAX - 13
[1] SAVANNAH STRONG - 7
B3 - Sat 1/27 10:15AM Maplezone Field House - Field 1
[2] RIDLEY - 11