Football

5th Grade National

Indy Crossroads 2017

Nov 4 - 5, 2017
IN
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Teams

Dekalb Rockets
Franklin Wildcats
Garrett Railroaders
Hilliard Big Cats
Kaneland Knights
Knightmares
Lebanon
Milan Indians

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, November 04, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 8:40 AM Trader's Point Christian Academy Garrett Railroaders
8 12 Kaneland Knights
B2 10:00 AM Trader's Point Christian Academy Milan Indians
20 8 Dekalb Rockets
B3 11:20 AM Trader's Point Christian Academy Hilliard Big Cats
16 6 Knightmares
B4 12:40 PM Trader's Point Christian Academy Franklin Wildcats
6 32 Lebanon
B5 2:00 PM Trader's Point Christian Academy Kaneland Knights
22 8 Milan Indians
B8 3:20 PM Trader's Point Christian Academy Knightmares
7 12 Franklin Wildcats
B6 4:40 PM Trader's Point Christian Academy Hilliard Big Cats
14 22 Lebanon
B7 5:20 PM Colts Complex Garrett Railroaders
14 0 Dekalb Rockets
Sunday, November 05, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B10 9:00 AM Trader's Point Christian Academy Milan Indians
0 28 Hilliard Big Cats
B11 10:20 AM Trader's Point Christian Academy Garrett Railroaders
0 31 Franklin Wildcats
B9 11:40 AM Trader's Point Christian Academy Dekalb Rockets
6 26 Knightmares
B12 2:00 PM Colts Complex Kaneland Knights
0 30 Lebanon

Bracket

Hilliard Big Cats
3rd Place
Franklin Wildcats
5th Place
Lebanon
Champion
Knightmares
7th Place
Hilliard Big Cats - 14
B6 - Sat 11/4 4:40PM Trader's Point Christian Academy
Lebanon - 22
Kaneland Knights - 22
B5 - Sat 11/4 2:00PM Trader's Point Christian Academy
Milan Indians - 8
Garrett Railroaders - 8
B1 - Sat 11/4 8:40AM Trader's Point Christian Academy
Kaneland Knights - 12
Dekalb Rockets - 6
B9 - Sun 11/5 11:40AM Trader's Point Christian Academy
Knightmares - 26
Franklin Wildcats - 6
B4 - Sat 11/4 12:40PM Trader's Point Christian Academy
Lebanon - 32
Hilliard Big Cats - 16
B3 - Sat 11/4 11:20AM Trader's Point Christian Academy
Knightmares - 6
Kaneland Knights - 0
B12 - Sun 11/5 2:00PM Colts Complex
Lebanon - 30
Garrett Railroaders - 14
B7 - Sat 11/4 5:20PM Colts Complex
Dekalb Rockets - 0
Milan Indians - 0
B10 - Sun 11/5 9:00AM Trader's Point Christian Academy
Hilliard Big Cats - 28
Milan Indians - 20
B2 - Sat 11/4 10:00AM Trader's Point Christian Academy
Dekalb Rockets - 8
Garrett Railroaders - 0
B11 - Sun 11/5 10:20AM Trader's Point Christian Academy
Franklin Wildcats - 31
Knightmares - 7
B8 - Sat 11/4 3:20PM Trader's Point Christian Academy
Franklin Wildcats - 12