P19
|
Fri 06/01/18
11:15 AM
|
Olivet Nazarene University - Watson Field
|
House of Sportz
|
7
|
6
|
Oak Forest Blue Demons - Pickands
|
|
|
P2
|
Fri 06/01/18
1:30 PM
|
Olivet Nazarene University - Watson Field
|
House of Sportz
|
1
|
11
|
Bourbonnais Braves
|
|
|
P6
|
Fri 06/01/18
3:45 PM
|
Kankakee Community College
|
Illinois Hawks-Airola
|
8
|
6
|
Oak Forest Blue Demons - Pickands
|
|
|
P17
|
Fri 06/01/18
3:45 PM
|
Olivet Nazarene University - Watson Field
|
Yorkville Foxes 15U
|
2
|
14
|
Illinois Hawks Krajewski
|
|
|
P4
|
Fri 06/01/18
6:00 PM
|
Diamond Point Sports Complex - Field 6
|
Schaumburg Seminoles American
|
13
|
1
|
OC Thunder
|
|
|
P5
|
Fri 06/01/18
6:00 PM
|
Diamond Point Sports Complex - Field 1
|
Rhino Baseball-Hines
|
7
|
3
|
Top Tier Nationals - Navy
|
|
|
P10
|
Fri 06/01/18
8:15 PM
|
Diamond Point Sports Complex - Field 2
|
Schaumburg Seminoles National
|
12
|
0
|
Yorkville Foxes 15U
|
|
|
P11
|
Fri 06/01/18
8:15 PM
|
Diamond Point Sports Complex - Field 1
|
Chicago Elite 15u
|
6
|
6
|
Top Tier Nationals - White
|
|
|
P16
|
Fri 06/01/18
8:15 PM
|
Diamond Point Sports Complex - Field 6
|
OC Thunder
|
2
|
5
|
Illinois Hawks-Airola
|
|
|
P18
|
Fri 06/01/18
8:15 PM
|
Diamond Point Sports Complex - Field 5
|
Screaming Eagles
|
4
|
4
|
Chicago White Sox ACE
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 06/02/18
8:00 AM
|
Olivet Nazarene University - Watson Field
|
Fastball USA 15U
|
3
|
8
|
Manhattan Badgers
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 06/02/18
8:00 AM
|
Diamond Point Sports Complex - Field 4
|
Illinois Hawks - Swanson
|
6
|
2
|
643 Hounds Lemont
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 06/02/18
8:00 AM
|
Diamond Point Sports Complex - Field 5
|
Screaming Eagles
|
3
|
1
|
Rhino Baseball-Tierney
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 06/02/18
10:15 AM
|
Diamond Point Sports Complex - Field 4
|
Chicago White Sox ACE
|
9
|
8
|
Illinois Hawks - Swanson
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 06/02/18
10:15 AM
|
Diamond Point Sports Complex - Field 3
|
Fastball USA 15U
|
4
|
3
|
Illinois Dynasty (Ruch)
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 06/02/18
10:15 AM
|
Olivet Nazarene University - Watson Field
|
Illinois Hawks Krajewski
|
9
|
1
|
Schaumburg Seminoles American
|
|
|
P22
|
Sat 06/02/18
10:15 AM
|
Kankakee Community College
|
Rhino Baseball-Hines
|
3
|
5
|
Top Tier Nationals - White
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 06/02/18
12:30 PM
|
Diamond Point Sports Complex - Field 3
|
Top Tier Nationals - Navy
|
9
|
1
|
Illinois Dynasty (Ruch)
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 06/02/18
12:30 PM
|
Kankakee Community College
|
Manhattan Badgers
|
3
|
11
|
643 Hounds Lemont
|
|
|
P20
|
Sat 06/02/18
12:30 PM
|
Olivet Nazarene University - Watson Field
|
Bourbonnais Braves
|
1
|
9
|
Schaumburg Seminoles National
|
|
|
P21
|
Sat 06/02/18
12:30 PM
|
Diamond Point Sports Complex - Field 4
|
Rhino Baseball-Tierney
|
3
|
2
|
Chicago Elite 15u
|
|
|
B1
|
Sat 06/02/18
2:45 PM
|
Kankakee Community College
|
[20] OC Thunder
|
2
|
14
|
[21] Yorkville Foxes 15U
|
|
|
B2
|
Sat 06/02/18
2:45 PM
|
Olivet Nazarene University - Watson Field
|
[14] Fastball USA 15U
|
7
|
5
|
[15] Manhattan Badgers
|
|
|
B3
|
Sat 06/02/18
2:45 PM
|
Diamond Point Sports Complex - Field 6
|
[18] Illinois Dynasty (Ruch)
|
9
|
14
|
[19] Oak Forest Blue Demons - Pickands
|
|
|
B4
|
Sat 06/02/18
2:45 PM
|
Diamond Point Sports Complex - Field 5
|
[12] Bourbonnais Braves
|
0
|
5
|
[13] Illinois Hawks - Swanson
|
|
|
B5
|
Sat 06/02/18
2:45 PM
|
Diamond Point Sports Complex - Field 3
|
[16] House of Sportz
|
3
|
11
|
[17] Chicago Elite 15u
|
|
|
B6
|
Sat 06/02/18
5:00 PM
|
Diamond Point Sports Complex - Field 6
|
[8] Top Tier Nationals - Navy
|
7
|
8
|
[9] Rhino Baseball-Hines
|
|
|
B7
|
Sat 06/02/18
5:00 PM
|
Diamond Point Sports Complex - Field 5
|
[7] Rhino Baseball-Tierney
|
0
|
12
|
[10] 643 Hounds Lemont
|
|
|
B8
|
Sat 06/02/18
5:00 PM
|
Olivet Nazarene University - Watson Field
|
[6] Chicago White Sox ACE
|
8
|
11
|
[11] Schaumburg Seminoles American
|
|
|
B9
|
Sat 06/02/18
5:00 PM
|
Kankakee Community College
|
[21] Yorkville Foxes 15U
|
1
|
9
|
[1] Schaumburg Seminoles National
|
|
|
B13
|
Sat 06/02/18
5:00 PM
|
Diamond Point Sports Complex - Field 3
|
[3] Illinois Hawks-Airola
|
9
|
1
|
[17] Chicago Elite 15u
|
|
|
B10
|
Sat 06/02/18
7:15 PM
|
Diamond Point Sports Complex - Field 5
|
[14] Fastball USA 15U
|
2
|
6
|
[4] Screaming Eagles
|
|
|
B11
|
Sat 06/02/18
7:15 PM
|
Diamond Point Sports Complex - Field 6
|
[19] Oak Forest Blue Demons - Pickands
|
7
|
13
|
[2] Illinois Hawks Krajewski
|
|
|
B12
|
Sun 06/03/18
8:00 AM
|
Diamond Point Sports Complex - Field 4
|
[5] Top Tier Nationals - White
|
5
|
8
|
[13] Illinois Hawks - Swanson
|
|
|
B27
|
Sun 06/03/18
8:00 AM
|
Diamond Point Sports Complex - Field 5
|
[9] Rhino Baseball-Hines
|
1
|
9
|
[1] Schaumburg Seminoles National
|
|
|
B28
|
Sun 06/03/18
10:15 AM
|
Diamond Point Sports Complex - Field 6
|
[4] Screaming Eagles
|
7
|
13
|
[10] 643 Hounds Lemont
|
|
|
B29
|
Sun 06/03/18
10:15 AM
|
Diamond Point Sports Complex - Field 4
|
[2] Illinois Hawks Krajewski
|
2
|
4
|
[13] Illinois Hawks - Swanson
|
|
|
B30
|
Sun 06/03/18
12:30 PM
|
Diamond Point Sports Complex - Field 4
|
[3] Illinois Hawks-Airola
|
16
|
15
|
[11] Schaumburg Seminoles American
|
|
|
B38
|
Sun 06/03/18
2:45 PM
|
Diamond Point Sports Complex - Field 5
|
[1] Schaumburg Seminoles National
|
4
|
5
|
[10] 643 Hounds Lemont
|
|
|
B39
|
Sun 06/03/18
2:45 PM
|
Diamond Point Sports Complex - Field 4
|
[13] Illinois Hawks - Swanson
|
18
|
2
|
[3] Illinois Hawks-Airola
|
|
|
B44
|
Sun 06/03/18
5:00 PM
|
Diamond Point Sports Complex - Field 4
|
[10] 643 Hounds Lemont
|
5
|
6
|
[13] Illinois Hawks - Swanson
|
|
|