Baseball

11u

Fighting For A Cure @Diamond Point Sports Complex

May 25 - 28, 2018
Bourbonnais, IL • Hammond, IN
Register
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 
Frankfort Force 11U Blue

11u Champion

Fri May 25, 2018 - Mon May 28, 2018

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, May 26, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P2 8:00 AM Olivet Nazarene University - Softball Field Morris Baseball - National 11u
9 14 Duneland Flyers
P3 8:00 AM Diamond Point Sports Complex - Field 4 Frankfort Force 11U Blue
12 4 Northlake Scrappers
P5 8:00 AM Dowling Park - Softball Frankfort Square Raptors
12 0 Homewood Hawks
P1 10:00 AM Diamond Point Sports Complex - Field 4 Braves Baseball - Burr Ridge
10 11 Top Tier Red
P6 10:00 AM Dowling Park - Softball Outsiders Albers/Griffin
6 9 Mahomet Mavericks Blue
P13 10:00 AM Olivet Nazarene University - Softball Field Morris Baseball - National 11u
14 10 Top Tier Vikings
P8 12:00 PM Diamond Point Sports Complex - Field 4 Top Tier Red
2 15 Frankfort Force 11U Blue
P9 12:00 PM Olivet Nazarene University - Softball Field Duneland Flyers
8 6 ATA Boy Scorpions
P10 12:00 PM Dowling Park - Softball Northlake Scrappers
1 13 Frankfort Square Raptors
P7 2:00 PM Diamond Point Sports Complex - Field 4 Top Tier Vikings
15 0 Braves Baseball - Burr Ridge
P11 2:00 PM Olivet Nazarene University - Softball Field West Englewood Tigers
20 7 Outsiders Albers/Griffin
P12 2:00 PM Dowling Park - Softball Homewood Hawks
10 8 Mahomet Mavericks Blue
P4 4:00 PM Olivet Nazarene University - Softball Field ATA Boy Scorpions
5 3 West Englewood Tigers
Sunday, May 27, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 8:00 AM Dowling Park - Softball [8] Homewood Hawks
1 12 [9] Morris Baseball - National 11u
B3 10:00 AM Dowling Park - Softball [5] West Englewood Tigers
12 14 [12] Braves Baseball - Burr Ridge
B2 12:00 PM Dowling Park - Softball [4] ATA Boy Scorpions
12 0 [13] Outsiders Albers/Griffin
B6 12:00 PM Olivet Nazarene University - Softball Field [1] Frankfort Square Raptors
14 6 [1] Morris Baseball - National 11u
B4 2:00 PM Olivet Nazarene University - Softball Field [6] Top Tier Vikings
11 3 [11] Northlake Scrappers
B7 2:00 PM Dowling Park - Softball ATA Boy Scorpions
18 2 Braves Baseball - Burr Ridge
B5 4:00 PM Dowling Park - Softball [7] Mahomet Mavericks Blue
17 5 [10] Top Tier Red
B8 4:00 PM Olivet Nazarene University - Softball Field [3] Duneland Flyers
7 12 [2] Top Tier Vikings
Monday, May 28, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B9 8:00 AM Olivet Nazarene University - Softball Field [2] Frankfort Force 11U Blue
11 10 Mahomet Mavericks Blue
B10 10:00 AM Olivet Nazarene University - Softball Field Frankfort Square Raptors
4 5 ATA Boy Scorpions
B11 12:00 PM Olivet Nazarene University - Softball Field Top Tier Vikings
2 8 Frankfort Force 11U Blue
B12 2:00 PM Olivet Nazarene University - Softball Field ATA Boy Scorpions
11 12 Frankfort Force 11U Blue