Lacrosse

Pumpkin Smash U13

Pumpkin Smash 2017

Nov 4, 2017
Marietta, GA
Register
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Pool A
Team W L P
Georgia Outlaws (Johns Creek, GA) 3 0 0
Pope Grey (Marietta, Ga) 2 1 0
Atlanta Storm - U13 (Marietta, GA) 1 2 0
Wolfpack Chix Blue (Acworth, Georgia) 0 3 0
Pool B
Team W L P
Wolfpack Chix White 1 (Acworth, Georgia) 3 0 0
Pope Blue (Marietta, Ga) 2 0 0
West Cobb Lacrosse (Marietta, GA) 2 1 0
NUMC Blue (Atlanta, GA) 1 2 0
Trojan Youth Lacrosse (Marietta, Georgia) 0 2 0
Kell Black (Kennesaw, GA) 0 3 0

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, November 04, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:00 AM PS Fields - Field 6- Back Field Kell Black
4 11 Wolfpack Chix White 1
P4 8:00 AM PS Fields - Field 4- Back Field Pope Grey
14 10 Wolfpack Chix Blue
P12 8:00 AM PS Fields - Field 5- Back Field West Cobb Lacrosse
6 5 Trojan Youth Lacrosse
P5 8:30 AM PS Fields - Field 2- Main Field Georgia Outlaws
13 6 Atlanta Storm - U13
P2 9:00 AM PS Fields - Field 5- Back Field Trojan Youth Lacrosse
9 9 Pope Blue
P11 9:00 AM PS Fields - Field 6- Back Field NUMC Blue
7 13 Wolfpack Chix White 1
P9 9:30 AM PS Fields - Field 3- Main Field Wolfpack Chix Blue
2 12 Georgia Outlaws
P10 9:30 AM PS Fields - Field 2- Main Field Pope Grey
13 11 Atlanta Storm - U13
P3 10:00 AM PS Fields - Field 6- Back Field NUMC Blue
7 8 West Cobb Lacrosse
P13 10:00 AM PS Fields - Field 5- Back Field Pope Blue
17 5 Kell Black
P14 10:30 AM PS Fields - Field 2- Main Field Atlanta Storm - U13
16 6 Wolfpack Chix Blue
P15 10:30 AM PS Fields - Field 3- Main Field Pope Grey
7 9 Georgia Outlaws
P6 11:00 AM PS Fields - Field 6- Back Field Wolfpack Chix White 1
13 8 Trojan Youth Lacrosse
P7 11:00 AM PS Fields - Field 7- Back Field Kell Black
6 9 NUMC Blue
P8 11:00 AM PS Fields - Field 8- Back Field Pope Blue
15 10 West Cobb Lacrosse
B1 1:30 PM PS Fields - Field 4- Back Field [9] Trojan Youth Lacrosse
12 5 [8] Wolfpack Chix Blue
B2 1:30 PM PS Fields - Field 5- Back Field [10] Kell Black
5 10 [7] NUMC Blue
B3 2:00 PM PS Fields - Field 8- Back Field [4] Pope Grey
8 13 [5] Atlanta Storm - U13
B4 2:00 PM PS Fields - Field 7- Back Field [3] Pope Blue
12 10 [6] West Cobb Lacrosse
B5 2:00 PM PS Fields - Field 4- Back Field [1] Georgia Outlaws
12 3 [9] Trojan Youth Lacrosse
B6 2:00 PM PS Fields - Field 5- Back Field [7] NUMC Blue
5 15 [2] Wolfpack Chix White 1
B7 3:00 PM PS Fields - Field 7- Back Field [1] Georgia Outlaws
12 8 [5] Atlanta Storm - U13
B8 3:00 PM PS Fields - Field 3- Main Field [3] Pope Blue
13 14 [2] Wolfpack Chix White 1
B9 3:30 PM PS Fields - Field 2- Main Field [1] Georgia Outlaws
11 5 [2] Wolfpack Chix White 1

Bracket

[1] Georgia Outlaws
Champion
[4] Pope Grey - 8
B3 - Sat 11/4 2:00PM PS Fields - Field 8- Back Field
[5] Atlanta Storm - U13 - 13
[7] NUMC Blue - 5
B6 - Sat 11/4 2:00PM PS Fields - Field 5- Back Field
[2] Wolfpack Chix White 1 - 15
[3] Pope Blue - 13
B8 - Sat 11/4 3:00PM PS Fields - Field 3- Main Field
[2] Wolfpack Chix White 1 - 14
[3] Pope Blue - 12
B4 - Sat 11/4 2:00PM PS Fields - Field 7- Back Field
[6] West Cobb Lacrosse - 10
[1] Georgia Outlaws - 12
B7 - Sat 11/4 3:00PM PS Fields - Field 7- Back Field
[5] Atlanta Storm - U13 - 8
[1] Georgia Outlaws - 11
B9 - Sat 11/4 3:30PM PS Fields - Field 2- Main Field
[2] Wolfpack Chix White 1 - 5
[10] Kell Black - 5
B2 - Sat 11/4 1:30PM PS Fields - Field 5- Back Field
[7] NUMC Blue - 10
[1] Georgia Outlaws - 12
B5 - Sat 11/4 2:00PM PS Fields - Field 4- Back Field
[9] Trojan Youth Lacrosse - 3
[9] Trojan Youth Lacrosse - 12
B1 - Sat 11/4 1:30PM PS Fields - Field 4- Back Field
[8] Wolfpack Chix Blue - 5