Baseball

11U AA

All-American Slugfest

Jun 27 - Jul 1, 2018
Noblesville, IN
Register  Info
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 
Indiana Bulldogs

11U AA Champion

Wed Jun 27, 2018 - Sun Jul 1, 2018

Pool Standings

Black
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Indiana Nitro Lile (Zionsville, IN) 3 0 0 33 42 9
Dayton Classics 3 0 0 27 36 9
Carmel Pups Gold 2 1 0 18 28 10
Team Indiana (Indianapolis, IN) 1 2 0 -15 8 23
NYB Millers Gold (Noblesville, IN) 0 3 0 -26 11 37
Indy Sharks 11U (Fishers, IN) 0 3 0 -37 9 46
Gold
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Midwest Astros Hughes 2 0 1 12 32 20
NYB Millers Black (Noblesville, IN) 2 0 1 9 27 18
Indiana Aces 11U (Noblesville, IN) 1 2 0 -3 29 32
Indiana Bulldogs 0 3 0 -18 9 27

Schedule

Filter by:

Wednesday, June 27, 2018
Game Time Location Away Score Home
P2 5:30 PM NYB - 6 Indy Sharks 11U
2 12 Carmel Pups Gold
P4 5:30 PM NYB - 7 Midwest Astros Hughes
9 9 NYB Millers Black
P1 7:15 PM NYB - 6 NYB Millers Gold
6 18 Indiana Nitro Lile
P14 7:15 PM NYB - 7 Indiana Aces 11U
5 10 NYB Millers Black
Thursday, June 28, 2018
Game Time Location Away Score Home
P6 6:45 PM NYB - 6 Indiana Nitro Lile
15 2 Indy Sharks 11U
P7 8:30 PM NYB - 6 NYB Millers Gold
2 7 Team Indiana
P9 8:30 PM NYB - 8 NYB Millers Black
8 4 Indiana Bulldogs
P10 8:30 PM NYB - 7 Midwest Astros Hughes
19 9 Indiana Aces 11U
Friday, June 29, 2018
Game Time Location Away Score Home
P11 5:00 PM NYB - 7 Team Indiana
1 9 Indiana Nitro Lile
P3 6:45 PM NYB - 7 Team Indiana
0 12 Dayton Classics
Saturday, June 30, 2018
Game Time Location Away Score Home
P8 11:30 AM NYB - 7 Carmel Pups Gold
4 5 Dayton Classics
P15 1:15 PM NYB - 7 Midwest Astros Hughes
4 2 Indiana Bulldogs
P12 3:00 PM NYB - 7 Dayton Classics
19 5 Indy Sharks 11U
P13 4:45 PM NYB - 7 Carmel Pups Gold
12 3 NYB Millers Gold
P5 6:30 PM NYB - 7 Indiana Bulldogs
3 15 Indiana Aces 11U
Sunday, July 01, 2018
Game Time Location Away Score Home
B4 8:00 AM NYB - 4 [7] Indiana Aces 11U
6 5 [6] Team Indiana
B5 9:45 AM NYB - 4 [5] Carmel Pups Gold
5 3 [7] Indiana Aces 11U
B6 11:30 AM NYB - 4 [10] Indy Sharks 11U
6 12 [9] NYB Millers Gold
B7 1:15 PM NYB - 4 [8] Indiana Bulldogs
4 3 [9] NYB Millers Gold
B1 3:00 PM NYB - 4 [1] Indiana Nitro Lile
4 2 [4] Midwest Astros Hughes
B2 4:45 PM NYB - 4 [3] NYB Millers Black
3 4 [2] Dayton Classics
B3 6:30 PM NYB - 4 [1] Indiana Nitro Lile
2 12 [2] Dayton Classics

Bracket

[2] Dayton Classics
Slugfest Champions
[5] Carmel Pups Gold
Gold Bracket Champions
[8] Indiana Bulldogs
Silver Bracket Champions
[1] Indiana Nitro Lile - 4
B1 - Sun 7/1 3:00PM NYB - 4
[4] Midwest Astros Hughes - 2
[3] NYB Millers Black - 3
B2 - Sun 7/1 4:45PM NYB - 4
[2] Dayton Classics - 4
[1] Indiana Nitro Lile - 2
B3 - Sun 7/1 6:30PM NYB - 4
[2] Dayton Classics - 12
[7] Indiana Aces 11U - 6
B4 - Sun 7/1 8:00AM NYB - 4
[6] Team Indiana - 5
[5] Carmel Pups Gold - 5
B5 - Sun 7/1 9:45AM NYB - 4
[7] Indiana Aces 11U - 3
[10] Indy Sharks 11U - 6
B6 - Sun 7/1 11:30AM NYB - 4
[9] NYB Millers Gold - 12
[8] Indiana Bulldogs - 4
B7 - Sun 7/1 1:15PM NYB - 4
[9] NYB Millers Gold - 3