Baseball

10U A

All-American Slugfest

Jun 27 - Jul 1, 2018
Noblesville, IN
Register  Info
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

Black
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Fishers Cubs 3 0 0 28 37 9
NYB Millers Gold (Noblesville, IN) 3 0 0 14 44 30
Imavex Orange (Imes) 2 1 0 13 35 22
Indiana Generals (Muncie, IN) 2 1 0 -2 27 29
Indiana Bears 1 2 0 2 30 28
Arabians White (Pendleton, IN) 0 2 1 -14 14 28
Whiteland Warriors (Whiteland, IN) 0 2 1 -24 12 36
Union City All-Stars (Union City, IN) 0 3 0 -17 27 44

Schedule

Filter by:

Wednesday, June 27, 2018
Game Time Location Away Score Home
P1 7:15 PM NYB - 2 Fishers Cubs
7 3 Arabians White
Thursday, June 28, 2018
Game Time Location Away Score Home
P12 5:00 PM NYB - 1 NYB Millers Gold
12 9 Imavex Orange (Imes)
P3 8:30 PM NYB - 1 Whiteland Warriors
3 11 NYB Millers Gold
Friday, June 29, 2018
Game Time Location Away Score Home
P2 8:30 PM NYB - 1 Indiana Bears
6 12 Imavex Orange (Imes)
P4 8:30 PM NYB - 2 Indiana Generals
11 5 Union City All-Stars
Saturday, June 30, 2018
Game Time Location Away Score Home
P7 3:00 PM NYB - 3 Imavex Orange (Imes)
14 4 Indiana Generals
P5 4:45 PM NYB - 2 Arabians White
4 14 Indiana Bears
P6 4:45 PM NYB - 3 Fishers Cubs
18 2 Whiteland Warriors
P8 6:30 PM NYB - 3 NYB Millers Gold
21 18 Union City All-Stars
P10 6:30 PM NYB - 2 Indiana Generals
12 10 Indiana Bears
P9 8:15 PM NYB - 2 Whiteland Warriors
7 7 Arabians White
P11 8:15 PM NYB - 3 Union City All-Stars
4 12 Fishers Cubs
Sunday, July 01, 2018
Game Time Location Away Score Home
B2 1:15 PM NYB - 1 [3] Imavex Orange (Imes)
1 13 [2] NYB Millers Gold
B4 2:00 PM NYB - 5 [5] Indiana Bears
10 0 [8] Union City All-Stars
B1 3:00 PM NYB - 1 [1] Fishers Cubs
11 3 [4] Indiana Generals
B5 3:45 PM NYB - 5 [7] Whiteland Warriors
5 13 [6] Arabians White
B3 4:45 PM NYB - 1 [1] Fishers Cubs
15 1 [2] NYB Millers Gold
B6 5:30 PM NYB - 5 [5] Indiana Bears
16 6 [6] Arabians White

Bracket

[1] Fishers Cubs
Slugfest Champions
[5] Indiana Bears
Gold Bracket Champions
[1] Fishers Cubs - 11
B1 - Sun 7/1 3:00PM NYB - 1
[4] Indiana Generals - 3
[3] Imavex Orange (Imes) - 1
B2 - Sun 7/1 1:15PM NYB - 1
[2] NYB Millers Gold - 13
[1] Fishers Cubs - 15
B3 - Sun 7/1 4:45PM NYB - 1
[2] NYB Millers Gold - 1
[5] Indiana Bears - 10
B4 - Sun 7/1 2:00PM NYB - 5
[8] Union City All-Stars - 0
[7] Whiteland Warriors - 5
B5 - Sun 7/1 3:45PM NYB - 5
[6] Arabians White - 13
[5] Indiana Bears - 16
B6 - Sun 7/1 5:30PM NYB - 5
[6] Arabians White - 6