Baseball

10U A

Field of Dreams Frenzy 2

Jun 21 - 24, 2018
Noblesville, IN
Register  Info
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

Black
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Fishers Cubs (Fishers, IN) 3 0 0 19 31 12
Imavex Orange (Imes) 2 1 0 16 35 19
Sluggers Baseball Club 1 2 0 8 34 26
Indiana Primetime White 0 3 0 -43 9 52
Gold
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Imavex Orange (Roach) 2 0 1 5 27 22
Fishers Express White (Fishers, IN) 2 1 0 10 25 15
Indiana Primetime Silver 1 1 1 -2 21 23
Indiana Longhorns (Muncie, IN) 0 3 0 -13 24 37
Purple
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Twin Creek Mudcats 3 0 0 16 31 15
Indiana Bears 2 1 0 7 28 21
Indiana Bulls Grey 1 2 0 0 28 28
Carmel Pups Blue 0 3 0 -23 14 37
White
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Marauder Baseball Club 3 0 0 9 30 21
Alexandria Tigers 2 1 0 8 28 20
Arabians White (Pendleton, IN) 1 2 0 -9 26 35
NYB Millers White 0 3 0 -8 21 29

Schedule

Filter by:

Thursday, June 21, 2018
Game Time Location Away Score Home
P3 5:15 PM NYB - 2 Indiana Longhorns
10 14 Imavex Orange (Roach)
P5 5:15 PM NYB - 1 Alexandria Tigers
15 8 Arabians White
Friday, June 22, 2018
Game Time Location Away Score Home
P11 5:15 PM NYB - 1 Imavex Orange (Roach)
7 6 Fishers Express White
P12 5:15 PM NYB - 2 Indiana Longhorns
10 11 Indiana Primetime Silver
P13 5:15 PM NYB - 3 Arabians White
8 11 Marauder Baseball Club
P7 7:00 PM NYB - 2 Twin Creek Mudcats
11 9 Indiana Bulls Grey
P8 7:00 PM NYB - 1 Indiana Bears
15 4 Carmel Pups Blue
P2 8:45 PM NYB - 1 Sluggers Baseball Club
22 1 Indiana Primetime White
Saturday, June 23, 2018
Game Time Location Away Score Home
P14 8:15 AM NYB - 2 Alexandria Tigers
9 3 NYB Millers White
P20 8:15 AM NYB - 3 Indiana Longhorns
4 12 Fishers Express White
P4 10:00 AM NYB - 3 Fishers Express White
7 4 Indiana Primetime Silver
P6 10:00 AM NYB - 2 Marauder Baseball Club
10 9 NYB Millers White
P18 10:00 AM NYB - 1 Fishers Cubs
10 6 Sluggers Baseball Club
P9 11:30 AM NYB - 1 Imavex Orange (Imes)
15 6 Sluggers Baseball Club
P15 11:30 AM NYB - 2 Indiana Bulls Grey
9 10 Indiana Bears
P16 11:30 AM NYB - 3 Twin Creek Mudcats
12 3 Carmel Pups Blue
P10 1:00 PM NYB - 3 Fishers Cubs
14 2 Indiana Primetime White
P19 1:00 PM NYB - 1 Indiana Primetime Silver
6 6 Imavex Orange (Roach)
P21 1:00 PM NYB - 2 NYB Millers White
9 10 Arabians White
P17 2:30 PM NYB - 3 Indiana Primetime White
6 16 Imavex Orange (Imes)
P22 2:30 PM NYB - 1 Alexandria Tigers
4 9 Marauder Baseball Club
P23 2:30 PM NYB - 2 Carmel Pups Blue
7 10 Indiana Bulls Grey
P1 4:00 PM NYB - 1 Fishers Cubs
7 4 Imavex Orange (Imes)
P24 4:00 PM NYB - 3 Twin Creek Mudcats
8 3 Indiana Bears
Sunday, June 24, 2018
Game Time Location Away Score Home
B1 8:30 AM NYB - 1 [1] Fishers Cubs
2 13 [4] Imavex Orange (Roach)
B2 8:30 AM NYB - 2 [3] Marauder Baseball Club
1 9 [2] Twin Creek Mudcats
B7 8:30 AM NYB - 3 [9] Indiana Primetime Silver
13 8 [12] Arabians White
B4 10:15 AM NYB - 1 [5] Fishers Express White
8 6 [8] Indiana Bears
B5 10:15 AM NYB - 2 [7] Alexandria Tigers
3 5 [6] Imavex Orange (Imes)
B8 10:15 AM NYB - 3 [11] Indiana Bulls Grey
3 5 [10] Sluggers Baseball Club
B3 12:00 PM NYB - 1 [4] Imavex Orange (Roach)
12 6 [2] Twin Creek Mudcats
B6 12:00 PM NYB - 2 [5] Fishers Express White
12 0 [6] Imavex Orange (Imes)
B9 12:00 PM NYB - 3 [9] Indiana Primetime Silver
8 7 [10] Sluggers Baseball Club
B10 1:45 PM NYB - 2 [13] NYB Millers White
13 6 [16] Indiana Primetime White
B11 3:30 PM NYB - 2 [15] Carmel Pups Blue
8 9 [14] Indiana Longhorns
B12 5:15 PM NYB - 2 [13] NYB Millers White
5 3 [14] Indiana Longhorns

Bracket

[4] Imavex Orange (Roach)
Frenzy Champions
[5] Fishers Express White
Black Bracket Champion
[9] Indiana Primetime Silver
Gold Bracket Champion
[13] NYB Millers White
Silver Bracket Champion
[1] Fishers Cubs - 2
B1 - Sun 6/24 8:30AM NYB - 1
[4] Imavex Orange (Roach) - 13
[3] Marauder Baseball Club - 1
B2 - Sun 6/24 8:30AM NYB - 2
[2] Twin Creek Mudcats - 9
[4] Imavex Orange (Roach) - 12
B3 - Sun 6/24 12:00PM NYB - 1
[2] Twin Creek Mudcats - 6
[5] Fishers Express White - 8
B4 - Sun 6/24 10:15AM NYB - 1
[8] Indiana Bears - 6
[7] Alexandria Tigers - 3
B5 - Sun 6/24 10:15AM NYB - 2
[6] Imavex Orange (Imes) - 5
[5] Fishers Express White - 12
B6 - Sun 6/24 12:00PM NYB - 2
[6] Imavex Orange (Imes) - 0
[9] Indiana Primetime Silver - 13
B7 - Sun 6/24 8:30AM NYB - 3
[12] Arabians White - 8
[11] Indiana Bulls Grey - 3
B8 - Sun 6/24 10:15AM NYB - 3
[10] Sluggers Baseball Club - 5
[9] Indiana Primetime Silver - 8
B9 - Sun 6/24 12:00PM NYB - 3
[10] Sluggers Baseball Club - 7
[13] NYB Millers White - 13
B10 - Sun 6/24 1:45PM NYB - 2
[16] Indiana Primetime White - 6
[15] Carmel Pups Blue - 8
B11 - Sun 6/24 3:30PM NYB - 2
[14] Indiana Longhorns - 9
[13] NYB Millers White - 5
B12 - Sun 6/24 5:15PM NYB - 2
[14] Indiana Longhorns - 3