Baseball

10U AA

Field of Dreams Frenzy 2

Jun 21 - 24, 2018
Noblesville, IN
Register  Info
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

Black
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Westfield Rocks Gold (Westfield, IN) 3 0 0 16 32 16
Fishers Express Red 2 1 0 9 30 21
South Dayton Cavalry (Carlisle, OH) 1 2 0 -9 20 29
Lancaster Surge (Pickerington, OH) 0 3 0 -16 18 34
Gold
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
NYB Millers Black (Noblesville, IN) 3 0 0 19 28 9
Indy Titans - Wolf 1 1 1 4 24 20
Northern Stars (Lafayette, IN) 1 2 0 -14 12 26
Team Legacy Titans (Grove City, OH) 0 2 1 -9 15 24

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, June 22, 2018
Game Time Location Away Score Home
P4 7:00 PM NYB - 3 NYB Millers Black
11 5 Northern Stars
P1 8:45 PM NYB - 2 Lancaster Surge
6 11 Fishers Express Red
P2 8:45 PM NYB - 3 South Dayton Cavalry
1 13 Westfield Rocks Gold
P3 8:45 PM NYB - 5 Team Legacy Titans
10 10 Indy Titans - Wolf
Saturday, June 23, 2018
Game Time Location Away Score Home
P11 4:00 PM NYB - 2 Northern Stars
2 11 Indy Titans - Wolf
P5 5:30 PM NYB - 1 Fishers Express Red
12 5 South Dayton Cavalry
P6 5:30 PM NYB - 3 Lancaster Surge
8 9 Westfield Rocks Gold
P8 5:30 PM NYB - 2 Team Legacy Titans
4 5 Northern Stars
P9 7:00 PM NYB - 3 Westfield Rocks Gold
10 7 Fishers Express Red
P10 7:00 PM NYB - 1 Lancaster Surge
4 14 South Dayton Cavalry
P12 7:00 PM NYB - 2 Team Legacy Titans
1 9 NYB Millers Black
P7 8:30 PM NYB - 2 Indy Titans - Wolf
3 8 NYB Millers Black
Sunday, June 24, 2018
Game Time Location Away Score Home
B1 1:45 PM NYB - 1 [1] NYB Millers Black
8 0 [2] Indy Titans - Wolf
B4 1:45 PM NYB - 3 [3] Northern Stars
1 3 [4] Lancaster Surge
B2 3:30 PM NYB - 1 [2] Fishers Express Red
5 9 [1] Westfield Rocks Gold
B5 3:30 PM NYB - 3 [4] Team Legacy Titans
12 0 [3] South Dayton Cavalry
B3 5:15 PM NYB - 1 [1] NYB Millers Black
9 1 [1] Westfield Rocks Gold
B6 5:15 PM NYB - 3 [4] Lancaster Surge
2 3 [4] Team Legacy Titans

Bracket

[1] NYB Millers Black
Frenzy Champion
[7] Team Legacy Titans
Black Bracket Champion
[1] NYB Millers Black - 8
B1 - Sun 6/24 1:45PM NYB - 1
[2] Indy Titans - Wolf - 0
[2] Fishers Express Red - 5
B2 - Sun 6/24 3:30PM NYB - 1
[1] Westfield Rocks Gold - 9
[1] NYB Millers Black - 9
B3 - Sun 6/24 5:15PM NYB - 1
[1] Westfield Rocks Gold - 1
[3] Northern Stars - 1
B4 - Sun 6/24 1:45PM NYB - 3
[4] Lancaster Surge - 3
[4] Team Legacy Titans - 12
B5 - Sun 6/24 3:30PM NYB - 3
[3] South Dayton Cavalry - 0
[4] Lancaster Surge - 2
B6 - Sun 6/24 5:15PM NYB - 3
[4] Team Legacy Titans - 3