Baseball

Tournament Note

Awards: Presented to champions and runners-up in Championship bracket. Will be presented to champion team in all other brackets.

10U A

Indiana State Games

Jun 7 - 10, 2018
Noblesville, IN
Register  Info
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

10U A
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Westfield Rocks Green (Westfield, IN) 2 1 0 13 27 14
NYB Millers Gold (Noblesville, IN) 2 1 0 9 30 21
Fishers Cubs (Fishers, IN) 2 1 0 -2 25 27
Carmel Pups Blue 1 2 0 3 26 23
Cincinnati Galaxy White 1 2 0 -9 18 27
Cincinnati Galaxy Gold 1 2 0 -14 14 28

Schedule

Filter by:

Thursday, June 07, 2018
Game Time Location Away Score Home
P2 5:00 PM NYB - 2 Westfield Rocks Green
13 1 Carmel Pups Blue
Saturday, June 09, 2018
Game Time Location Away Score Home
P9 11:00 AM NYB - 3 Carmel Pups Blue
9 10 Cincinnati Galaxy White
P7 2:00 PM NYB - 5 NYB Millers Gold
13 5 Fishers Cubs
P8 3:30 PM NYB - 5 Cincinnati Galaxy Gold
2 4 Westfield Rocks Green
P1 6:30 PM NYB - 2 Cincinnati Galaxy White
4 9 Fishers Cubs
P3 6:30 PM NYB - 5 NYB Millers Gold
8 12 Cincinnati Galaxy Gold
P4 8:00 PM NYB - 2 Fishers Cubs
11 10 Westfield Rocks Green
P5 8:00 PM NYB - 7 Cincinnati Galaxy White
4 9 NYB Millers Gold
P6 8:00 PM NYB - 5 Carmel Pups Blue
16 0 Cincinnati Galaxy Gold
Sunday, June 10, 2018
Game Time Location Away Score Home
B1 1:30 PM NYB - 1 [5] Cincinnati Galaxy White
[4] Carmel Pups Blue
B2 1:30 PM NYB - 2 [6] Cincinnati Galaxy Gold
[3] Fishers Cubs
B3 3:15 PM NYB - 2 Bracket Winner B1
[1] Westfield Rocks Green
B4 3:15 PM NYB - 3 Bracket Winner B2
[2] NYB Millers Gold
B5 5:00 PM NYB - 2 Bracket Winner B3
Bracket Winner B4

Bracket

Bracket Winner B5
Indiana State Games Champion
[5] Cincinnati Galaxy White
B1 - Sun 6/10 1:30PM NYB - 1
[4] Carmel Pups Blue
[6] Cincinnati Galaxy Gold
B2 - Sun 6/10 1:30PM NYB - 2
[3] Fishers Cubs
Bracket Winner B1
B3 - Sun 6/10 3:15PM NYB - 2
[1] Westfield Rocks Green
Bracket Winner B2
B4 - Sun 6/10 3:15PM NYB - 3
[2] NYB Millers Gold
Bracket Winner B3
B5 - Sun 6/10 5:00PM NYB - 2
Bracket Winner B4