Baseball

Tournament Note

Awards: Presented to champions and runners-up in Championship bracket. Will be presented to champion team in all other brackets.

11U Open

King of the Corn

Apr 26 - 29, 2018
Noblesville, IN
Register  Info
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 
Bullets

11U Open Champion

Thu Apr 26, 2018 - Sun Apr 29, 2018

Bracket

[2] Carmel Pups Gold
King of the Corn Champion
[10] Dayton Classics
Black Bracket Champion
[13] NYB Millers Black
Gold Bracket Champion
[16] NYB Millers Gold
Silver Bracket Champion
[18] Indiana Arabians
Bronze Bracket Champion
[22] Bullets
White Bracket Champion
[24] Indiana Mustangs
Purple Bracket Champion
[5] Indiana Elite Red - 15
B1 - Sat 4/28 6:00PM NYB - 6
[4] Indiana Bulldogs - 1
[6] Fishers Express Red - 9
B2 - Sat 4/28 6:00PM NYB - 7
[3] Mad Dog Baseball - 10
[5] Indiana Elite Red - 3
B3 - Sun 4/29 12:30PM NYB - 4
[1] Fall Creek Blues Gold - 6
[3] Mad Dog Baseball - 7
B4 - Sun 4/29 2:30PM NYB - 4
[2] Carmel Pups Gold - 8
[1] Fall Creek Blues Gold - 7
B5 - Sun 4/29 4:30PM NYB - 7
[2] Carmel Pups Gold - 10
[7] Indiana Aces - 1
B6 - Sat 4/28 8:00PM NYB - 4
[10] Dayton Classics - 15
[9] Northern Indiana Elite - 18
B7 - Sat 4/28 8:00PM NYB - 8
[8] Indy Sharks - 5
[10] Dayton Classics - 9
B8 - Sun 4/29 12:30PM NYB - 5
[9] Northern Indiana Elite - 1
[13] NYB Millers Black - 15
B9 - Sat 4/28 8:00PM NYB - 7
[12] Brownsburg Baseball Club White - 4
[11] Midwest Astros - 5
B10 - Sun 4/29 12:30PM NYB - 6
[13] NYB Millers Black - 10
[16] NYB Millers Gold - 10
B11 - Sat 4/28 8:00PM NYB - 6
[15] Indy Titans - Parker - 5
[14] Indy Titans - Bowling - 1
B12 - Sun 4/29 12:30PM NYB - 7
[16] NYB Millers Gold - 13
[19] Imavex Orange (Schecter) - 7
B13 - Sat 4/28 8:00PM NYB - 5
[18] Indiana Arabians - 8
[17] Indiana Elite Black - 1
B14 - Sun 4/29 12:30PM NYB - 8
[18] Indiana Arabians - 10
[22] Bullets - 11
B15 - Sat 4/28 8:30PM NYB - 3
[21] Fishers Express White - 2
[20] NYB Millers White - 10
B16 - Sun 4/29 2:30PM NYB - 5
[22] Bullets - 11
[25] Imavex Orange (Staton) - 1
B17 - Sun 4/29 8:30AM NYB - 4
[24] Indiana Mustangs - 13
[23] SouthWest Sliders - 4
B18 - Sun 4/29 10:30AM NYB - 4
[24] Indiana Mustangs - 11