Lacrosse

2024

Lake George National Invitational

Jul 7 - 8, 2018
Fort Ann, NY
Register
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 
Harvest 2024

2024 Champion

Sat Jul 7, 2018 - Sun Jul 8, 2018

Pool Standings

Blue
Team W L T
GD
GS
GA
Shen Lacrosse Club 3 0 0 19 29 6
Tribal SJ 2024 1 1 1 3 18 12
Penguins 2024 1 1 1 2 13 11
Blackhawks 2024 Silver 0 3 0 -24 4 35
Red
Team W L T
GD
GS
GA
RI Bulldogs 2024 3 0 0 14 25 10
Harvest 2024 2 1 0 8 22 11
'Necks 2024 1 2 0 -3 12 15
Blackhawks 2024 Black 0 3 0 -19 3 26
White
Team W L T
GD
GS
GA
802 Lax 2024 3 0 0 18 23 5
Rhino Syr Select 2024 2 1 0 0 8 8
Connecticut Kingfish 1 2 0 -10 6 16
Blackhawks 2024/25 Navy 0 3 0 -8 9 17

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, July 07, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:45 AM Golden Goal - Field 1 Blackhawks 2024 Black
0 11 Harvest 2024
P2 8:45 AM Golden Goal - Field 5 'Necks 2024
4 7 RI Bulldogs 2024
P3 8:45 AM Golden Goal - Field 4 Blackhawks 2024/25 Navy
4 5 Connecticut Kingfish
P4 8:45 AM Golden Goal - Field 8 802 Lax 2024
6 1 Rhino Syr Select 2024
P7 10:15 AM Golden Goal - Field 1 Harvest 2024
7 4 'Necks 2024
P8 10:15 AM Golden Goal - Field 5 Blackhawks 2024 Black
2 11 RI Bulldogs 2024
P9 10:15 AM Golden Goal - Field 4 Connecticut Kingfish
1 8 802 Lax 2024
P10 10:15 AM Golden Goal - Field 8 Blackhawks 2024/25 Navy
2 3 Rhino Syr Select 2024
P5 1:15 PM Golden Goal - Field 8 Tribal SJ 2024
2 2 Penguins 2024
P6 1:15 PM Golden Goal - Field 7 Shen Lacrosse Club
13 1 Blackhawks 2024 Silver
P11 3:30 PM Golden Goal - Field 3 Penguins 2024
2 8 Shen Lacrosse Club
P12 4:15 PM Golden Goal - Field 7 Tribal SJ 2024
13 2 Blackhawks 2024 Silver
Sunday, July 08, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P16 12:00 PM Golden Goal - Field 8 Blackhawks 2024/25 Navy
3 9 802 Lax 2024
P13 12:45 PM Golden Goal - Field 8 RI Bulldogs 2024
7 4 Harvest 2024
P14 12:45 PM Golden Goal - Field 5 Blackhawks 2024 Black
1 4 'Necks 2024
P15 12:45 PM Golden Goal - Field 6 Rhino Syr Select 2024
4 0 Connecticut Kingfish
P17 12:45 PM Golden Goal - Field 3 Blackhawks 2024 Silver
1 9 Penguins 2024
P18 12:45 PM Golden Goal - Field 7 Tribal SJ 2024
3 8 Shen Lacrosse Club
B1 2:15 PM Golden Goal - Field 7 RI Bulldogs 2024
9 3 Shen Lacrosse Club
B2 2:15 PM Golden Goal - Field 8 802 Lax 2024
3 7 Harvest 2024
B5 2:15 PM Golden Goal - Field 6 Rhino Syr Select 2024
3 5 Tribal SJ 2024
B6 3:00 PM Golden Goal - Field 6 Penguins 2024
4 7 Blackhawks 2024 Black
B7 3:00 PM Golden Goal - Field 3 Connecticut Kingfish
8 3 Blackhawks 2024 Silver
B8 3:00 PM Golden Goal - Field 5 Blackhawks 2024/25 Navy
2 7 'Necks 2024
B4 3:45 PM Golden Goal - Field 2 [1] RI Bulldogs 2024
4 7 [4] Harvest 2024

Bracket

[4] Harvest 2024
2024 Champion
802 Lax 2024 - 3
B2 - Sun 7/8 2:15PM Golden Goal - Field 8
Harvest 2024 - 7
[1] RI Bulldogs 2024 - 4
B4 - Sun 7/8 3:45PM Golden Goal - Field 2
[4] Harvest 2024 - 7
RI Bulldogs 2024 - 9
B1 - Sun 7/8 2:15PM Golden Goal - Field 7
Shen Lacrosse Club - 3
Penguins 2024 - 4
B6 - Sun 7/8 3:00PM Golden Goal - Field 6
Blackhawks 2024 Black - 7
Rhino Syr Select 2024 - 3
B5 - Sun 7/8 2:15PM Golden Goal - Field 6
Tribal SJ 2024 - 5
Blackhawks 2024/25 Navy - 2
B8 - Sun 7/8 3:00PM Golden Goal - Field 5
'Necks 2024 - 7
Connecticut Kingfish - 8
B7 - Sun 7/8 3:00PM Golden Goal - Field 3
Blackhawks 2024 Silver - 3