Lacrosse

Boy's 12U

SoFlo Turkey Shootout

Nov 18 - 19, 2017
West Palm Beach, FL
Register
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

12U Pool A
Team W L
LCO u12 (Lake Mary, Florida) 3 0
FCA (Palm Beach Gardens, FL) 2 1
Snipers Black 1 2
Ohana Lacrosse Company (Saint Augustine, FL) 0 3
12U Pool B
Team W L
Snipers Orange 3 0
Stealth Lacrosse (Boca Raton, FL) 2 1
raw lacrosse 1 2
Empire Elite 0 3

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, November 18, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P7 9:00 AM Ballpark - Field 1 Ohana Lacrosse Company
2 6 Snipers Black
P8 9:00 AM Ballpark - Field 2 LCO u12
9 2 FCA
P11 11:00 AM Ballpark - Field 2 FCA
4 2 Ohana Lacrosse Company
P12 11:00 AM Ballpark - Field 1 LCO u12
9 2 Snipers Black
P3 1:00 PM Ballpark - Field 2 LCO u12
11 0 Ohana Lacrosse Company
P4 1:00 PM Ballpark - Field 1 Snipers Black
1 3 FCA
P1 2:00 PM Ballpark - Field 1 Stealth Lacrosse
4 6 Snipers Orange
P2 2:00 PM Ballpark - Field 2 Empire Elite
3 7 raw lacrosse
P5 4:00 PM Ballpark - Field 1 Snipers Orange
5 4 Empire Elite
P6 4:00 PM Ballpark - Field 2 Stealth Lacrosse
11 4 raw lacrosse
Sunday, November 19, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P9 9:00 AM Ballpark - Field 4 raw lacrosse
4 10 Snipers Orange
P10 9:00 AM Ballpark - Field 5 Stealth Lacrosse
11 3 Empire Elite
B1 11:00 AM Ballpark - Field 4 [1] LCO u12
8 2 [4] Stealth Lacrosse
B2 11:00 AM Ballpark - Field 5 [3] FCA
6 3 [2] Snipers Orange
B11 1:00 PM Ballpark - Field 4 [5] Snipers Black
9 0 [8] Empire Elite
B12 1:00 PM Ballpark - Field 5 [7] Ohana Lacrosse Company
8 5 [6] raw lacrosse
B3 3:00 PM Ballpark - Field 4 [1] LCO u12
5 1 [3] FCA
B13 3:00 PM Ballpark - Field 5 [5] Snipers Black
7 1 [7] Ohana Lacrosse Company

Bracket

[1] LCO u12
Champion
[1] LCO u12
Gold Champion
[5] Snipers Black
Silver Champion
[1] LCO u12 - 8
B1 - Sun 11/19 11:00AM Ballpark - Field 4
[4] Stealth Lacrosse - 2
[3] FCA - 6
B2 - Sun 11/19 11:00AM Ballpark - Field 5
[2] Snipers Orange - 3
[1] LCO u12 - 5
B3 - Sun 11/19 3:00PM Ballpark - Field 4
[3] FCA - 1
[5] Snipers Black - 9
B11 - Sun 11/19 1:00PM Ballpark - Field 4
[8] Empire Elite - 0
[7] Ohana Lacrosse Company - 8
B12 - Sun 11/19 1:00PM Ballpark - Field 5
[6] raw lacrosse - 5
[5] Snipers Black - 7
B13 - Sun 11/19 3:00PM Ballpark - Field 5
[7] Ohana Lacrosse Company - 1