P19
|
Fri 07/07/17
12:00 PM
|
Blandair Park - Field 1
|
St. John's
|
4
|
6
|
Gilman
|
|
|
P69
|
Fri 07/07/17
12:00 PM
|
Blandair Park - Field 2
|
Bullis
|
3
|
8
|
Calvert Hall
|
|
|
P93
|
Fri 07/07/17
12:00 PM
|
Oakland Mills HS - Field 4
|
St. Thomas Aquinas
|
4
|
9
|
Culver Academy
|
|
|
P13
|
Fri 07/07/17
1:00 PM
|
Blandair Park - Field 3
|
Paul VI
|
3
|
7
|
Bellevue
|
|
|
P14
|
Fri 07/07/17
1:00 PM
|
Oakland Mills HS - Field 4
|
Fairport
|
7
|
10
|
Black Grizzlies
|
|
|
P94
|
Fri 07/07/17
1:00 PM
|
Blandair Park - Field 1
|
St. Paul's
|
12
|
3
|
Upper Arlington
|
|
|
P94
|
Fri 07/07/17
1:00 PM
|
Blandair Park - Field 2
|
Mercer Island
|
4
|
12
|
Boys Latin
|
|
|
P94
|
Fri 07/07/17
1:00 PM
|
Oakland Mills HS - Field 6
|
Chaminade
|
10
|
3
|
Ridgewood
|
|
|
P6
|
Fri 07/07/17
2:00 PM
|
Blandair Park - Field 2
|
Loyola
|
16
|
3
|
Woodberry Forest
|
|
|
P8
|
Fri 07/07/17
2:00 PM
|
Oakland Mills HS - Field 6
|
Lincoln-Sudbury
|
3
|
13
|
Culver Academy
|
|
|
P9
|
Fri 07/07/17
2:00 PM
|
Oakland Mills HS - Field 4
|
DeMatha
|
10
|
5
|
Episcopal HS
|
|
|
P24
|
Fri 07/07/17
2:00 PM
|
Blandair Park - Field 1
|
Calvert Hall
|
10
|
7
|
Yorktown
|
|
|
P27
|
Fri 07/07/17
2:00 PM
|
Blandair Park - Field 3
|
Lovett
|
3
|
10
|
Highland Park
|
|
|
P41
|
Fri 07/07/17
2:00 PM
|
Oakland Mills HS - Field 5
|
LaSalle
|
5
|
7
|
Gilman
|
|
|
P2
|
Fri 07/07/17
3:00 PM
|
Blandair Park - Field 1
|
Bullis
|
13
|
2
|
Hudson
|
|
|
P10
|
Fri 07/07/17
3:00 PM
|
Blandair Park - Field 2
|
Gonzaga
|
9
|
8
|
Chaminade
|
|
|
P12
|
Fri 07/07/17
3:00 PM
|
Blandair Park - Field 3
|
St. Paul's
|
9
|
7
|
Hereford Zone
|
|
|
P15
|
Fri 07/07/17
3:00 PM
|
Oakland Mills HS - Field 6
|
Victor
|
12
|
4
|
Mercer Island
|
|
|
P35
|
Fri 07/07/17
3:00 PM
|
Oakland Mills HS - Field 4
|
Ward Melville
|
7
|
3
|
Paul VI
|
|
|
P36
|
Fri 07/07/17
3:00 PM
|
Oakland Mills HS - Field 5
|
Bellevue
|
7
|
6
|
Black Grizzlies
|
|
|
P26
|
Fri 07/07/17
4:00 PM
|
Blandair Park - Field 1
|
Loyola
|
11
|
3
|
New Trier
|
|
|
P28
|
Fri 07/07/17
4:00 PM
|
Blandair Park - Field 2
|
Landon
|
9
|
3
|
Highland Park
|
|
|
P29
|
Fri 07/07/17
4:00 PM
|
Blandair Park - Field 3
|
St. Thomas Aquinas
|
1
|
4
|
Lincoln-Sudbury
|
|
|
P30
|
Fri 07/07/17
4:00 PM
|
Oakland Mills HS - Field 4
|
Baldwinsville
|
10
|
8
|
DeMatha
|
|
|
P62
|
Fri 07/07/17
4:00 PM
|
Oakland Mills HS - Field 5
|
St. John's
|
6
|
8
|
New Canaan
|
|
|
P94
|
Fri 07/07/17
4:00 PM
|
Oakland Mills HS - Field 6
|
St. Alban's
|
13
|
5
|
Lake Highland Prep
|
|
|
P18
|
Fri 07/07/17
5:00 PM
|
Blandair Park - Field 3
|
Collegiate
|
4
|
10
|
LaSalle
|
|
|
P39
|
Fri 07/07/17
5:00 PM
|
Oakland Mills HS - Field 6
|
Boys Latin
|
7
|
6
|
Smithtown Blue
|
|
|
P57
|
Fri 07/07/17
5:00 PM
|
Oakland Mills HS - Field 5
|
Fairport
|
4
|
12
|
Ward Melville
|
|
|
P67
|
Fri 07/07/17
5:00 PM
|
Blandair Park - Field 1
|
Lambert
|
11
|
9
|
Yorktown
|
|
|
P68
|
Fri 07/07/17
5:00 PM
|
Blandair Park - Field 2
|
Bishop O'Connell
|
17
|
4
|
Hudson
|
|
|
P78
|
Fri 07/07/17
5:00 PM
|
Oakland Mills HS - Field 4
|
Upper Arlington
|
3
|
8
|
Gonzaga
|
|
|
P20
|
Fri 07/07/17
6:00 PM
|
Blandair Park - Field 2
|
Canandaigua
|
2
|
16
|
McDonogh
|
|
|
P34
|
Fri 07/07/17
6:00 PM
|
Blandair Park - Field 3
|
Ridgewood
|
5
|
8
|
Hereford Zone
|
|
|
P44
|
Fri 07/07/17
6:00 PM
|
Oakland Mills HS - Field 5
|
Moeller
|
4
|
12
|
St. Stephen's St. Agnes
|
|
|
P83
|
Fri 07/07/17
6:00 PM
|
Oakland Mills HS - Field 4
|
Lake Highland Prep
|
3
|
18
|
Victor
|
|
|
P93
|
Fri 07/07/17
6:00 PM
|
Oakland Mills HS - Field 6
|
Baldwinsville
|
15
|
4
|
Episcopal HS
|
|
|
P94
|
Fri 07/07/17
6:00 PM
|
Blandair Park - Field 1
|
Westlake
|
8
|
6
|
Georgetown Prep
|
|
|
P5
|
Fri 07/07/17
7:00 PM
|
Oakland Mills HS - Field 4
|
New Trier
|
3
|
10
|
Landon
|
|
|
P17
|
Fri 07/07/17
7:00 PM
|
Blandair Park - Field 3
|
St. Alban's
|
9
|
10
|
Smithtown Blue
|
|
|
P40
|
Fri 07/07/17
7:00 PM
|
Blandair Park - Field 1
|
New Canaan
|
11
|
6
|
Collegiate
|
|
|
P45
|
Fri 07/07/17
7:00 PM
|
Blandair Park - Field 2
|
Bishop O'Connell
|
7
|
13
|
Lambert
|
|
|
P21
|
Fri 07/07/17
8:00 PM
|
Blandair Park - Field 2
|
Georgetown Prep
|
16
|
3
|
Moeller
|
|
|
P64
|
Fri 07/07/17
8:00 PM
|
Blandair Park - Field 3
|
Westlake
|
3
|
12
|
McDonogh
|
|
|
P93
|
Fri 07/07/17
8:00 PM
|
Oakland Mills HS - Field 4
|
Lovett
|
13
|
6
|
Woodberry Forest
|
|
|
P94
|
Fri 07/07/17
8:00 PM
|
Blandair Park - Field 1
|
St. Stephen's St. Agnes
|
13
|
2
|
Canandaigua
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 07/08/17
8:00 AM
|
Oakland Mills HS - Field 4
|
Bishop O'Connell
|
2
|
4
|
Yorktown
|
|
|
P23
|
Sat 07/08/17
8:00 AM
|
Blandair Park - Field 2
|
Lambert
|
8
|
6
|
Bullis
|
|
|
P47
|
Sat 07/08/17
8:00 AM
|
Blandair Park - Field 1
|
Hudson
|
2
|
11
|
Calvert Hall
|
|
|
P48
|
Sat 07/08/17
8:00 AM
|
Blandair Park - Field 3
|
Highland Park
|
7
|
8
|
Loyola
|
|
|
P32
|
Sat 07/08/17
9:00 AM
|
Oakland Mills HS - Field 6
|
Chaminade
|
11
|
2
|
Upper Arlington
|
|
|
P33
|
Sat 07/08/17
9:00 AM
|
Oakland Mills HS - Field 5
|
Gonzaga
|
10
|
4
|
St. Paul's
|
|
|
P51
|
Sat 07/08/17
9:00 AM
|
Blandair Park - Field 1
|
DeMatha
|
7
|
9
|
St. Thomas Aquinas
|
|
|
P52
|
Sat 07/08/17
9:00 AM
|
Blandair Park - Field 2
|
Episcopal HS
|
1
|
12
|
Lincoln-Sudbury
|
|
|
P53
|
Sat 07/08/17
9:00 AM
|
Blandair Park - Field 3
|
Culver Academy
|
5
|
7
|
Baldwinsville
|
|
|
P58
|
Sat 07/08/17
9:00 AM
|
Oakland Mills HS - Field 4
|
Black Grizzlies
|
1
|
8
|
Paul VI
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 07/08/17
10:00 AM
|
Oakland Mills HS - Field 5
|
Calvert Hall
|
12
|
2
|
Lambert
|
|
|
P25
|
Sat 07/08/17
10:00 AM
|
Blandair Park - Field 3
|
Hudson
|
2
|
16
|
Yorktown
|
|
|
P46
|
Sat 07/08/17
10:00 AM
|
Blandair Park - Field 1
|
Bishop O'Connell
|
5
|
9
|
Bullis
|
|
|
P70
|
Sat 07/08/17
10:00 AM
|
Oakland Mills HS - Field 4
|
Loyola
|
4
|
10
|
Landon
|
|
|
P71
|
Sat 07/08/17
10:00 AM
|
Oakland Mills HS - Field 6
|
Highland Park
|
11
|
6
|
Woodberry Forest
|
|
|
P72
|
Sat 07/08/17
10:00 AM
|
Blandair Park - Field 2
|
New Trier
|
9
|
8
|
Lovett
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 07/08/17
11:00 AM
|
Blandair Park - Field 2
|
Lake Highland Prep
|
3
|
22
|
Boys Latin
|
|
|
P55
|
Sat 07/08/17
11:00 AM
|
Oakland Mills HS - Field 4
|
Hereford Zone
|
9
|
4
|
Upper Arlington
|
|
|
P56
|
Sat 07/08/17
11:00 AM
|
Oakland Mills HS - Field 6
|
Ridgewood
|
6
|
8
|
Gonzaga
|
|
|
P63
|
Sat 07/08/17
11:00 AM
|
Blandair Park - Field 1
|
Gilman
|
14
|
6
|
Collegiate
|
|
|
P73
|
Sat 07/08/17
11:00 AM
|
Oakland Mills HS - Field 5
|
St. Thomas Aquinas
|
9
|
6
|
Episcopal HS
|
|
|
P75
|
Sat 07/08/17
11:00 AM
|
Blandair Park - Field 3
|
Lincoln-Sudbury
|
7
|
9
|
Baldwinsville
|
|
|
P59
|
Sat 07/08/17
12:00 PM
|
Blandair Park - Field 3
|
St. Alban's
|
7
|
9
|
Mercer Island
|
|
|
P74
|
Sat 07/08/17
12:00 PM
|
Blandair Park - Field 2
|
DeMatha
|
5
|
6
|
Culver Academy
|
|
|
P79
|
Sat 07/08/17
12:00 PM
|
Oakland Mills HS - Field 6
|
Ward Melville
|
8
|
5
|
Black Grizzlies
|
|
|
P80
|
Sat 07/08/17
12:00 PM
|
Blandair Park - Field 1
|
Fairport
|
2
|
7
|
Bellevue
|
|
|
P86
|
Sat 07/08/17
12:00 PM
|
Oakland Mills HS - Field 5
|
McDonogh
|
11
|
1
|
St. Stephen's St. Agnes
|
|
|
P91
|
Sat 07/08/17
12:00 PM
|
Oakland Mills HS - Field 4
|
LaSalle
|
8
|
3
|
New Canaan
|
|
|
P60
|
Sat 07/08/17
1:00 PM
|
Oakland Mills HS - Field 6
|
Smithtown Blue
|
13
|
1
|
Lake Highland Prep
|
|
|
P61
|
Sat 07/08/17
1:00 PM
|
Oakland Mills HS - Field 4
|
Boys Latin
|
5
|
6
|
Victor
|
|
|
P76
|
Sat 07/08/17
1:00 PM
|
Blandair Park - Field 1
|
Chaminade
|
14
|
0
|
Hereford Zone
|
|
|
P87
|
Sat 07/08/17
1:00 PM
|
Blandair Park - Field 3
|
Westlake
|
8
|
3
|
Moeller
|
|
|
P88
|
Sat 07/08/17
1:00 PM
|
Blandair Park - Field 2
|
Georgetown Prep
|
9
|
3
|
Canandaigua
|
|
|
P92
|
Sat 07/08/17
1:00 PM
|
Oakland Mills HS - Field 5
|
Collegiate
|
7
|
10
|
St. John's
|
|
|
P49
|
Sat 07/08/17
2:00 PM
|
Oakland Mills HS - Field 5
|
Woodberry Forest
|
4
|
14
|
New Trier
|
|
|
P50
|
Sat 07/08/17
2:00 PM
|
Oakland Mills HS - Field 6
|
Landon
|
8
|
4
|
Lovett
|
|
|
P77
|
Sat 07/08/17
2:00 PM
|
Oakland Mills HS - Field 4
|
St. Paul's
|
7
|
6
|
Ridgewood
|
|
|
P84
|
Sat 07/08/17
2:00 PM
|
Blandair Park - Field 3
|
New Canaan
|
6
|
5
|
Gilman
|
|
|
P89
|
Sat 07/08/17
2:00 PM
|
Blandair Park - Field 1
|
Bellevue
|
7
|
8
|
Ward Melville
|
|
|
P90
|
Sat 07/08/17
2:00 PM
|
Blandair Park - Field 2
|
Paul VI
|
8
|
7
|
Fairport
|
|
|
P22
|
Sat 07/08/17
3:00 PM
|
Blandair Park - Field 3
|
Westlake
|
8
|
7
|
St. Stephen's St. Agnes
|
|
|
P38
|
Sat 07/08/17
3:00 PM
|
Oakland Mills HS - Field 5
|
Victor
|
13
|
6
|
St. Alban's
|
|
|
P42
|
Sat 07/08/17
3:00 PM
|
Oakland Mills HS - Field 4
|
McDonogh
|
6
|
5
|
Georgetown Prep
|
|
|
P66
|
Sat 07/08/17
3:00 PM
|
Blandair Park - Field 2
|
Moeller
|
7
|
9
|
Canandaigua
|
|
|
P81
|
Sat 07/08/17
3:00 PM
|
Oakland Mills HS - Field 6
|
Mercer Island
|
4
|
9
|
Smithtown Blue
|
|
|
P85
|
Sat 07/08/17
3:00 PM
|
Blandair Park - Field 1
|
St. John's
|
7
|
4
|
LaSalle
|
|
|
B28
|
Sat 07/08/17
4:00 PM
|
Oakland Mills HS - Field 4
|
Hudson
|
14
|
4
|
Woodberry Forest
|
|
|
B29
|
Sat 07/08/17
4:00 PM
|
Blandair Park - Field 2
|
Bishop O'Connell
|
6
|
4
|
St. Thomas Aquinas
|
|
|
B30
|
Sat 07/08/17
4:00 PM
|
Blandair Park - Field 3
|
Highland Park
|
6
|
7
|
Lincoln-Sudbury
|
|
|
B31
|
Sat 07/08/17
4:00 PM
|
Blandair Park - Field 1
|
Bullis
|
8
|
7
|
Yorktown
|
|
|
B13
|
Sat 07/08/17
5:00 PM
|
Blandair Park - Field 1
|
Lambert
|
9
|
3
|
Loyola
|
|
|
B15
|
Sat 07/08/17
5:00 PM
|
Blandair Park - Field 3
|
St. Alban's
|
7
|
8
|
St. Paul's
|
|
|
B16
|
Sat 07/08/17
5:00 PM
|
Blandair Park - Field 2
|
Mercer Island
|
10
|
1
|
Upper Arlington
|
|
|
B17
|
Sat 07/08/17
5:00 PM
|
Oakland Mills HS - Field 5
|
Collegiate
|
5
|
6
|
Hereford Zone
|
|
|
B18
|
Sat 07/08/17
5:00 PM
|
Oakland Mills HS - Field 6
|
Episcopal HS
|
7
|
3
|
Moeller
|
|
|
B19
|
Sat 07/08/17
5:00 PM
|
Oakland Mills HS - Field 4
|
Culver Academy
|
7
|
6
|
LaSalle
|
|
|
B14
|
Sat 07/08/17
6:00 PM
|
Blandair Park - Field 1
|
Boys Latin
|
6
|
10
|
Chaminade
|
|
|
B21
|
Sat 07/08/17
6:00 PM
|
Blandair Park - Field 2
|
Canandaigua
|
9
|
12
|
Lake Highland Prep
|
|
|
B22
|
Sat 07/08/17
6:00 PM
|
Blandair Park - Field 3
|
Lovett
|
6
|
7
|
St. John's
|
|
|
B23
|
Sat 07/08/17
6:00 PM
|
Oakland Mills HS - Field 4
|
Fairport
|
9
|
10
|
DeMatha
|
|
|
B25
|
Sat 07/08/17
6:00 PM
|
Oakland Mills HS - Field 6
|
Paul VI
|
6
|
4
|
Westlake
|
|
|
B27
|
Sat 07/08/17
6:00 PM
|
Oakland Mills HS - Field 5
|
Gilman
|
3
|
8
|
Smithtown Blue
|
|
|
B1
|
Sat 07/08/17
7:00 PM
|
Blandair Park - Field 1
|
Calvert Hall
|
9
|
3
|
Gonzaga
|
|
|
B2
|
Sat 07/08/17
7:00 PM
|
Blandair Park - Field 2
|
Baldwinsville
|
1
|
11
|
Landon
|
|
|
B3
|
Sat 07/08/17
7:00 PM
|
Blandair Park - Field 3
|
Ward Melville
|
2
|
8
|
Victor
|
|
|
B4
|
Sat 07/08/17
7:00 PM
|
Oakland Mills HS - Field 5
|
McDonogh
|
12
|
6
|
New Canaan
|
|
|
B20
|
Sat 07/08/17
8:00 PM
|
Blandair Park - Field 1
|
Black Grizzlies
|
3
|
4
|
St. Stephen's St. Agnes
|
|
|
B24
|
Sat 07/08/17
8:00 PM
|
Blandair Park - Field 3
|
New Trier
|
3
|
4
|
Ridgewood
|
|
|
B26
|
Sat 07/08/17
8:00 PM
|
Blandair Park - Field 2
|
Bellevue
|
8
|
6
|
Georgetown Prep
|
|
|
B32
|
Sun 07/09/17
8:00 AM
|
Oakland Mills HS - Field 4
|
Westlake
|
4
|
5
|
Yorktown
|
|
|
B33
|
Sun 07/09/17
8:00 AM
|
Oakland Mills HS - Field 5
|
Moeller
|
3
|
10
|
Bishop O'Connell
|
|
|
B34
|
Sun 07/09/17
8:00 AM
|
Blandair Park - Field 1
|
Upper Arlington
|
9
|
2
|
Woodberry Forest
|
|
|
B35
|
Sun 07/09/17
8:00 AM
|
Blandair Park - Field 2
|
Chaminade
|
10
|
5
|
Gilman
|
|
|
B36
|
Sun 07/09/17
8:00 AM
|
Blandair Park - Field 3
|
Lincoln-Sudbury
|
7
|
6
|
Smithtown Blue
|
|
|
B50
|
Sun 07/09/17
8:00 AM
|
Oakland Mills HS - Field 6
|
Canandaigua
|
4
|
6
|
Hudson
|
|
|
B5
|
Sun 07/09/17
9:00 AM
|
Blandair Park - Field 1
|
[1] Calvert Hall
|
6
|
4
|
Landon
|
|
|
B6
|
Sun 07/09/17
9:00 AM
|
Blandair Park - Field 2
|
Victor
|
6
|
8
|
McDonogh
|
|
|
B7
|
Sun 07/09/17
9:00 AM
|
Oakland Mills HS - Field 4
|
Gonzaga
|
6
|
13
|
Baldwinsville
|
|
|
B8
|
Sun 07/09/17
9:00 AM
|
Blandair Park - Field 3
|
Ward Melville
|
9
|
10
|
New Canaan
|
|
|
B37
|
Sun 07/09/17
9:00 AM
|
Oakland Mills HS - Field 6
|
Fairport
|
8
|
9
|
St. Alban's
|
|
|
B38
|
Sun 07/09/17
9:00 AM
|
Oakland Mills HS - Field 5
|
Episcopal HS
|
14
|
9
|
Lake Highland Prep
|
|
|
B39
|
Sun 07/09/17
10:00 AM
|
Oakland Mills HS - Field 5
|
Bullis
|
5
|
6
|
LaSalle
|
|
|
B40
|
Sun 07/09/17
10:00 AM
|
Oakland Mills HS - Field 6
|
St. John's
|
4
|
8
|
Ridgewood
|
|
|
B41
|
Sun 07/09/17
10:00 AM
|
Blandair Park - Field 1
|
Culver Academy
|
6
|
7
|
Loyola
|
|
|
B42
|
Sun 07/09/17
10:00 AM
|
Blandair Park - Field 2
|
Collegiate
|
4
|
8
|
New Trier
|
|
|
B43
|
Sun 07/09/17
10:00 AM
|
Blandair Park - Field 3
|
Boys Latin
|
16
|
3
|
Lambert
|
|
|
B44
|
Sun 07/09/17
10:00 AM
|
Oakland Mills HS - Field 4
|
Lovett
|
7
|
10
|
Mercer Island
|
|
|
B12
|
Sun 07/09/17
11:00 AM
|
Oakland Mills HS - Field 4
|
[1] Calvert Hall
|
5
|
9
|
McDonogh
|
|
|
B45
|
Sun 07/09/17
11:00 AM
|
Oakland Mills HS - Field 6
|
Hereford Zone
|
6
|
7
|
St. Stephen's St. Agnes
|
|
|
B46
|
Sun 07/09/17
11:00 AM
|
Oakland Mills HS - Field 5
|
Bellevue
|
7
|
5
|
DeMatha
|
|
|
B47
|
Sun 07/09/17
11:00 AM
|
Blandair Park - Field 1
|
Highland Park
|
6
|
5
|
Georgetown Prep
|
|
|
B48
|
Sun 07/09/17
11:00 AM
|
Blandair Park - Field 2
|
Black Grizzlies
|
2
|
9
|
St. Paul's
|
|
|
B49
|
Sun 07/09/17
11:00 AM
|
Blandair Park - Field 3
|
Paul VI
|
9
|
7
|
St. Thomas Aquinas
|
|
|