Soccer

10U Girls

ISL Level 3 Central - Fall 2017

Sep 9 - Nov 5, 2017
IA
Register
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Teams

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, September 09, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1040 9:00 AM Adel: Island Park - ADMSC #3 Adel Z10R
5 0 J-Hawk JH10B
Adel Z10R J-Hawk JH10B
CoachRICH MILLER, rmiller@waukeeschools.org, 515-681-6364 CoachBrian Gawronski, gawtcb@gmail.com, 515-778-7477
Asst , , AsstBill Hunnicutt, whunnicutt@gmail.com,
Mgr , , MgrRandy Teed, rjteed@gmail.com, 515-954-8748
P1044 9:00 AM Perry: Perkins Park Perry PS10G
0 3 North Polk P10R
Perry PS10G North Polk P10R
CoachCorey Myers, nicole-corey@hotmail.com, 5154805720 CoachLee Bird, bird@northpolk.org, 515-321-3521
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , MgrKirk Haaland, kirk.haaland@gmail.com, 5152103413
P1047 9:00 AM Newton: Agnes Patterson Memorial Park - Newton U10 Field Newton T10V
0 3 Pleasant Hill PH10X
Newton T10V Pleasant Hill PH10X
CoachWilliam Coady, wlcoady2008@yahoo.com, 515-313-5576 CoachSergio Rincon, sergrincon@aol.com, 515-321-4099
AsstMandy Klein, cmklein@iowatelecom.net, 641-521-8135 Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P1053 9:00 AM VSA: Timberline Soccer Complex - VSA #5D VSA W10R
3 2 Norwalk F10X
VSA W10R Norwalk F10X
CoachChris Wilson, jzag747@gmail.com, 515-943-0697 CoachDan Danes, dandanes@msn.com, 515-710-7806
AsstRuben Aguilar, ruben-elyud@live.com, 515-421-2969 Asst , ,
MgrGinger Parson-McGill, ginger.parson-mcgill@visionsocceracademy.com, 515-419-9836 Mgr , ,
P1055 9:00 AM Soccer West: Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #16 Soccer West R10R
8 0 Pleasant Hill PH10V
Soccer West R10R Pleasant Hill PH10V
CoachRyan Carlson, rycarlson9@gmail.com, 2102843201 CoachLibby Naeve, naevelk@gmail.com, 515-491-4735
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P2322 9:00 AM Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #32A Iowa Rush A10T
1 3 WDMSC V10Y
Iowa Rush A10T WDMSC V10Y
CoachSarah Kephart, sarahkephart1@yahoo.com, 515-771-9660 CoachElizabeth Larson, elizlarson@gmail.com, 515-460-2196
AsstMaureen Bradley-Swenson, swensonmaureen@hotmail.com, 402-990-7867 Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P2324 9:00 AM Altoona: Spring Creek Sports Complex - ASC #24 Altoona S10T
1 0 WDMSC V10W
Altoona S10T WDMSC V10W
CoachJack Weber, jlweber1983@hotmail.com, 515-868-1916 CoachMelissa Sanchez, m.sanchez0508@yahoo.com, 563-940-2535
Asst , , Asst , ,
MgrMatt Crowl, aysa.president@altoonasoccer.net, 515-979-2254 Mgr , ,
P2355 9:00 AM WCV Rec Athletic Complex - Stuart 10U West Central Valley ST10T
7 1 Soccer South L10R
West Central Valley ST10T Soccer South L10R
CoachJAMES MORGAN, JAMES.MORGAN@WELLSFARGO.COM, 515-321-2028 CoachBrian Johns, vicepresident@soccersouthdsm.org, 515-443-3314
AsstANDY RICHTER, RICHTERFAMILY2012@GMAIL.COM, 641-740-0028 AsstAngela Johns, bamjohns@mchsi.com, 515-210-1350
MgrSYMANTHA CRAWFORD, NCRAWFORD22@MSN.COM, 5159716364 Mgr , ,
P2640 9:00 AM Pella Soccer Complex - PELLA #5 Pella K10V
5 2 Carlisle CA10R
Pella K10V Carlisle CA10R
CoachTraci Leathers, LeathersTJ@pella.com, 641-780-0367 CoachTodd Erzen, erzenwest@hotmail.com, 515-279-0647
Asst , , AsstJon Williams, williamsjd9@yahoo.com, 515-205-2155
MgrLinda Kirkland, registrar@pellasoccerclub.com, 641-780-1670 Mgr , ,
P2726 9:00 AM Indianola Middle School - Indianola #5 Indianola Y10R
0 11 Pleasant Hill PH10U
Indianola Y10R Pleasant Hill PH10U
CoachJosh Weitzel, weitzel_j@yahoo.com, 515-971-1515 CoachLisa Newton, lmnewton88@msn.com, 515-333-1657
Asst , , AsstChristopher Cunningham, vrv-and-kc@q.com, 712-254-0429
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P2727 9:00 AM Van Meter Recreation Complex - Van Meter 10U Van Meter VM10A
6 5 Panorama PA10S
Van Meter VM10A Panorama PA10S
CoachSteve Siegel, steven.a.siegel@wellsfargo.com, 515-360-9853 CoachMatt Fronapfel, fronn003@gmail.com, 515-709-1629
AsstJoel Akers, joelakers@hotmail.com, 515-314-5309 Asst , ,
MgrKelly Siegel, kelly.a.siegel@wellsfargo.com, 515-423-2538 Mgr , ,
P1041 10:15 AM Adel: Island Park - ADMSC #3 Adel Z10S
5 0 J-Hawk JH10A
Adel Z10S J-Hawk JH10A
CoachTOBY WELCH, Toby.Welch@co.dallas.ia.us, 515-306-3153 CoachJohn Carr, jcarr@qci.com, 515-778-7477
AsstLANNIE MONTAG, montaglannie@yahoo.com, 515-777-5727 Asst , ,
Mgr , , MgrRandy Teed, rjteed@gmail.com, 515-954-8748
P1042 10:15 AM Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #5 DCG G10S
North Polk P10T
DCG G10S North Polk P10T
CoachDavid Sigler, davidmsigler@gmail.com, 515-208-5822 CoachKirk Haaland, kirk.haaland@gmail.com, 515-291-5333
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , MgrKirk Haaland, kirk.haaland@gmail.com, 5152103413
P1052 10:15 AM Norwalk: McAninch Sports Complex - Norwalk #11 Norwalk F10W
6 3 Urbandale U10U
Norwalk F10W Urbandale U10U
CoachJenn Rieper, jenn.thomas32@gmail.com, 515-979-5309 CoachJohn McCannon, jmccannon@msn.com, 515-490-3865
Asst , , AsstSteve Gyure, sgyure@msn.com, 515-419-6027
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P2323 10:15 AM Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston N9 Johnston J10T
2 5 WDMSC V10X
Johnston J10T WDMSC V10X
CoachScott Byrd, sbyrd@apexlifesciences.com, 515-991-4757 CoachJacob Heiden, jacobheiden2@yahoo.com, 515-650-7075
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P1038 11:30 AM Bondurant Soccer Complex - Bondurant 10U #1 Bondurant B10T
6 4 Indianola Y10S
Bondurant B10T Indianola Y10S
CoachPatrick Meyer, patrick51meyer@gmail.com, 515-729-7360 CoachJody Ross, jody.e.ross@gmail.com, 515-250-1728
AsstKaylene Quick, kaquick22@gmail.com, 515-865-0806 Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P1054 11:30 AM Pleasant Hill: Doanes Park Pleasant Hill PH10T
10 0 Bondurant B10U
Pleasant Hill PH10T Bondurant B10U
CoachKC Powell, incredipowell@gmail.com, 515-867-3107 CoachTammy Shivers, ashivers_08@hotmail.com, 515-720-7639
AsstChance Curphy, chancecurphy@yahoo.com, 515-491-8231 AsstAndrew Shivers, ashivers_08@hotmail.com, 515-201-4056
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
Saturday, September 16, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1241 9:00 AM Panorama Soccer North - Panorma U10 Panorama PA10S
1 3 Perry PS10G
Panorama PA10S Perry PS10G
CoachMatt Fronapfel, fronn003@gmail.com, 515-709-1629 CoachCorey Myers, nicole-corey@hotmail.com, 5154805720
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P1242 9:00 AM Soccer South - Soccer South G Soccer South L10R
2 5 Van Meter VM10A
Soccer South L10R Van Meter VM10A
CoachBrian Johns, vicepresident@soccersouthdsm.org, 515-443-3314 CoachSteve Siegel, steven.a.siegel@wellsfargo.com, 515-360-9853
AsstAngela Johns, bamjohns@mchsi.com, 515-210-1350 AsstJoel Akers, joelakers@hotmail.com, 515-314-5309
Mgr , , MgrKelly Siegel, kelly.a.siegel@wellsfargo.com, 515-423-2538
P1244 9:00 AM Colfax Sports Complex - Colfax 10U Colfax-Mingo CM10T
2 1 Newton T10V
Colfax-Mingo CM10T Newton T10V
CoachTracy Yanske, trykmy@aol.com, 515-988-3007 CoachWilliam Coady, wlcoady2008@yahoo.com, 515-313-5576
AsstJoe Hadsall, wing1979.th@gmail.com, 515-313-7113 AsstMandy Klein, cmklein@iowatelecom.net, 641-521-8135
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P1245 9:00 AM Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #7B Urbandale U10V
2 1 Iowa Rush A10T
Urbandale U10V Iowa Rush A10T
CoachChristopher Sanford, cmasan@msn.com, 515-577-6199 CoachSarah Kephart, sarahkephart1@yahoo.com, 515-771-9660
AsstShawn Hultman, shawn72h@msn.com, 515-491-0800 AsstMaureen Bradley-Swenson, swensonmaureen@hotmail.com, 402-990-7867
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P1249 9:00 AM WDMSC: Raccoon River Park - Raccoon River #10 WDMSC V10Y
4 2 Norwalk F10W
WDMSC V10Y Norwalk F10W
CoachElizabeth Larson, elizlarson@gmail.com, 515-460-2196 CoachJenn Rieper, jenn.thomas32@gmail.com, 515-979-5309
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P1252 9:00 AM Bondurant Soccer Complex - Bondurant 10U #1 Bondurant B10U
Soccer West R10R
Bondurant B10U Soccer West R10R
CoachTammy Shivers, ashivers_08@hotmail.com, 515-720-7639 CoachRyan Carlson, rycarlson9@gmail.com, 2102843201
AsstAndrew Shivers, ashivers_08@hotmail.com, 515-201-4056 Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P2330 9:00 AM Polk City Sports Complex - Polk City #4 North Polk P10T
2 3 Pleasant Hill PH10T
North Polk P10T Pleasant Hill PH10T
CoachKirk Haaland, kirk.haaland@gmail.com, 515-291-5333 CoachKC Powell, incredipowell@gmail.com, 515-867-3107
Asst , , AsstChance Curphy, chancecurphy@yahoo.com, 515-491-8231
MgrKirk Haaland, kirk.haaland@gmail.com, 5152103413 Mgr , ,
P2354 9:00 AM Pleasant Hill: Doanes Park Pleasant Hill PH10X
1 4 Pella K10V
Pleasant Hill PH10X Pella K10V
CoachSergio Rincon, sergrincon@aol.com, 515-321-4099 CoachTraci Leathers, LeathersTJ@pella.com, 641-780-0367
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , MgrLinda Kirkland, registrar@pellasoccerclub.com, 641-780-1670
P1235 10:15 AM Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #5 DCG G10S
9 2 Indianola Y10S
DCG G10S Indianola Y10S
CoachDavid Sigler, davidmsigler@gmail.com, 515-208-5822 CoachJody Ross, jody.e.ross@gmail.com, 515-250-1728
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P1239 10:15 AM Polk City Sports Complex - Polk City #4 North Polk P10S
1 4 Adel Z10S
North Polk P10S Adel Z10S
CoachAndrew Mellein, awmellein@gmail.com, 515-321-2762 CoachTOBY WELCH, Toby.Welch@co.dallas.ia.us, 515-306-3153
Asst , , AsstLANNIE MONTAG, montaglannie@yahoo.com, 515-777-5727
MgrKirk Haaland, kirk.haaland@gmail.com, 5152103413 Mgr , ,
P1250 10:15 AM Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #7B Urbandale U10U
4 3 VSA W10R
Urbandale U10U VSA W10R
CoachJohn McCannon, jmccannon@msn.com, 515-490-3865 CoachChris Wilson, jzag747@gmail.com, 515-943-0697
AsstSteve Gyure, sgyure@msn.com, 515-419-6027 AsstRuben Aguilar, ruben-elyud@live.com, 515-421-2969
Mgr , , MgrGinger Parson-McGill, ginger.parson-mcgill@visionsocceracademy.com, 515-419-9836
P1251 10:15 AM Norwalk: McAninch Sports Complex - Norwalk #11 Norwalk F10X
1 8 WDMSC V10X
Norwalk F10X WDMSC V10X
CoachDan Danes, dandanes@msn.com, 515-710-7806 CoachJacob Heiden, jacobheiden2@yahoo.com, 515-650-7075
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P2325 10:15 AM WDMSC: Raccoon River Park - Raccoon River #10 WDMSC V10W
3 1 Johnston J10T
WDMSC V10W Johnston J10T
CoachMelissa Sanchez, m.sanchez0508@yahoo.com, 563-940-2535 CoachScott Byrd, sbyrd@apexlifesciences.com, 515-991-4757
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P1236 11:30 AM Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #5 DCG G10R
8 0 Indianola Y10R
DCG G10R Indianola Y10R
CoachNicole Baier, nicole.baier@hotmail.com, 563-676-1128 CoachJosh Weitzel, weitzel_j@yahoo.com, 515-971-1515
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P1237 11:30 AM J-Hawk: Walker Johnston Park - Upper Field 10U J-Hawk JH10B
3 2 Bondurant B10T
J-Hawk JH10B Bondurant B10T
CoachBrian Gawronski, gawtcb@gmail.com, 515-778-7477 CoachPatrick Meyer, patrick51meyer@gmail.com, 515-729-7360
AsstBill Hunnicutt, whunnicutt@gmail.com, AsstKaylene Quick, kaquick22@gmail.com, 515-865-0806
MgrRandy Teed, rjteed@gmail.com, 515-954-8748 Mgr , ,
P1240 11:30 AM Polk City Sports Complex - Polk City #4 North Polk P10R
6 2 Pleasant Hill PH10U
North Polk P10R Pleasant Hill PH10U
CoachLee Bird, bird@northpolk.org, 515-321-3521 CoachLisa Newton, lmnewton88@msn.com, 515-333-1657
Asst , , AsstChristopher Cunningham, vrv-and-kc@q.com, 712-254-0429
MgrKirk Haaland, kirk.haaland@gmail.com, 5152103413 Mgr , ,
P2331 11:30 AM Adel: Island Park - ADMSC #3 Adel Z10R
3 1 Pleasant Hill PH10V
Adel Z10R Pleasant Hill PH10V
CoachRICH MILLER, rmiller@waukeeschools.org, 515-681-6364 CoachLibby Naeve, naevelk@gmail.com, 515-491-4735
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P1238 12:45 PM J-Hawk: Walker Johnston Park - Upper Field 10U J-Hawk JH10A
0 6 Carlisle CA10R
J-Hawk JH10A Carlisle CA10R
CoachJohn Carr, jcarr@qci.com, 515-778-7477 CoachTodd Erzen, erzenwest@hotmail.com, 515-279-0647
Asst , , AsstJon Williams, williamsjd9@yahoo.com, 515-205-2155
MgrRandy Teed, rjteed@gmail.com, 515-954-8748 Mgr , ,
Saturday, September 23, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1410 9:00 AM Indianola Middle School - Indianola #5 Indianola Y10S
4 8 J-Hawk JH10B
Indianola Y10S J-Hawk JH10B
CoachJody Ross, jody.e.ross@gmail.com, 515-250-1728 CoachBrian Gawronski, gawtcb@gmail.com, 515-778-7477
Asst , , AsstBill Hunnicutt, whunnicutt@gmail.com,
Mgr , , MgrRandy Teed, rjteed@gmail.com, 515-954-8748
P1414 9:00 AM Panorama Soccer North - Panorma U10 Panorama PA10S
Adel Z10R
Panorama PA10S Adel Z10R
CoachMatt Fronapfel, fronn003@gmail.com, 515-709-1629 CoachRICH MILLER, rmiller@waukeeschools.org, 515-681-6364
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P1416 9:00 AM Perry: Perkins Park Perry PS10G
5 2 DCG G10S
Perry PS10G DCG G10S
CoachCorey Myers, nicole-corey@hotmail.com, 5154805720 CoachDavid Sigler, davidmsigler@gmail.com, 515-208-5822
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P1417 9:00 AM Pleasant Hill: Doanes Park Pleasant Hill PH10U
2 1 DCG G10R
Pleasant Hill PH10U DCG G10R
CoachLisa Newton, lmnewton88@msn.com, 515-333-1657 CoachNicole Baier, nicole.baier@hotmail.com, 563-676-1128
AsstChristopher Cunningham, vrv-and-kc@q.com, 712-254-0429 Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P2329 9:00 AM WDMSC: Raccoon River Park - Raccoon River #10 WDMSC V10X
4 6 VSA W10R
WDMSC V10X VSA W10R
CoachJacob Heiden, jacobheiden2@yahoo.com, 515-650-7075 CoachChris Wilson, jzag747@gmail.com, 515-943-0697
Asst , , AsstRuben Aguilar, ruben-elyud@live.com, 515-421-2969
Mgr , , MgrGinger Parson-McGill, ginger.parson-mcgill@visionsocceracademy.com, 515-419-9836
P2357 9:00 AM Soccer West: Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #16 Soccer West R10R
3 1 Soccer South L10R
Soccer West R10R Soccer South L10R
CoachRyan Carlson, rycarlson9@gmail.com, 2102843201 CoachBrian Johns, vicepresident@soccersouthdsm.org, 515-443-3314
Asst , , AsstAngela Johns, bamjohns@mchsi.com, 515-210-1350
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P2701 9:00 AM Polk City Sports Complex - Polk City #4 North Polk P10R
North Polk P10S
North Polk P10R North Polk P10S
CoachLee Bird, bird@northpolk.org, 515-321-3521 CoachAndrew Mellein, awmellein@gmail.com, 515-321-2762
Asst , , Asst , ,
MgrKirk Haaland, kirk.haaland@gmail.com, 5152103413 MgrKirk Haaland, kirk.haaland@gmail.com, 5152103413
P2702 9:00 AM Carlisle Soccer Complex - Carlisle 10U Carlisle CA10R
Van Meter VM10A
Carlisle CA10R Van Meter VM10A
CoachTodd Erzen, erzenwest@hotmail.com, 515-279-0647 CoachSteve Siegel, steven.a.siegel@wellsfargo.com, 515-360-9853
AsstJon Williams, williamsjd9@yahoo.com, 515-205-2155 AsstJoel Akers, joelakers@hotmail.com, 515-314-5309
Mgr , , MgrKelly Siegel, kelly.a.siegel@wellsfargo.com, 515-423-2538
P2722 9:00 AM Pella Soccer Complex - PELLA #5 Pella K10V
7 0 Newton T10V
Pella K10V Newton T10V
CoachTraci Leathers, LeathersTJ@pella.com, 641-780-0367 CoachWilliam Coady, wlcoady2008@yahoo.com, 515-313-5576
Asst , , AsstMandy Klein, cmklein@iowatelecom.net, 641-521-8135
MgrLinda Kirkland, registrar@pellasoccerclub.com, 641-780-1670 Mgr , ,
P2723 9:00 AM Bondurant Soccer Complex - Bondurant 10U #1 Bondurant B10T
0 12 Adel Z10S
Bondurant B10T Adel Z10S
CoachPatrick Meyer, patrick51meyer@gmail.com, 515-729-7360 CoachTOBY WELCH, Toby.Welch@co.dallas.ia.us, 515-306-3153
AsstKaylene Quick, kaquick22@gmail.com, 515-865-0806 AsstLANNIE MONTAG, montaglannie@yahoo.com, 515-777-5727
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P1419 10:15 AM Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston N6 Johnston J10T
Urbandale U10V
Johnston J10T Urbandale U10V
CoachScott Byrd, sbyrd@apexlifesciences.com, 515-991-4757 CoachChristopher Sanford, cmasan@msn.com, 515-577-6199
Asst , , AsstShawn Hultman, shawn72h@msn.com, 515-491-0800
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P1423 10:15 AM Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #32A Iowa Rush A10T
0 5 Altoona S10T
Iowa Rush A10T Altoona S10T
CoachSarah Kephart, sarahkephart1@yahoo.com, 515-771-9660 CoachJack Weber, jlweber1983@hotmail.com, 515-868-1916
AsstMaureen Bradley-Swenson, swensonmaureen@hotmail.com, 402-990-7867 Asst , ,
Mgr , , MgrMatt Crowl, aysa.president@altoonasoccer.net, 515-979-2254
P1425 10:15 AM Norwalk: McAninch Sports Complex - Norwalk #11 Norwalk F10X
0 6 WDMSC V10W
Norwalk F10X WDMSC V10W
CoachDan Danes, dandanes@msn.com, 515-710-7806 CoachMelissa Sanchez, m.sanchez0508@yahoo.com, 563-940-2535
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P2356 10:15 AM Pleasant Hill: Doanes Park Pleasant Hill PH10T
5 1 West Central Valley ST10T
Pleasant Hill PH10T West Central Valley ST10T
CoachKC Powell, incredipowell@gmail.com, 515-867-3107 CoachJAMES MORGAN, JAMES.MORGAN@WELLSFARGO.COM, 515-321-2028
AsstChance Curphy, chancecurphy@yahoo.com, 515-491-8231 AsstANDY RICHTER, RICHTERFAMILY2012@GMAIL.COM, 641-740-0028
Mgr , , MgrSYMANTHA CRAWFORD, NCRAWFORD22@MSN.COM, 5159716364
P2710 10:15 AM Indianola Middle School - Indianola #5 Indianola Y10R
1 3 Pleasant Hill PH10X
Indianola Y10R Pleasant Hill PH10X
CoachJosh Weitzel, weitzel_j@yahoo.com, 515-971-1515 CoachSergio Rincon, sergrincon@aol.com, 515-321-4099
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P1424 11:30 AM Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #7B Urbandale U10U
1 0 WDMSC V10Y
Urbandale U10U WDMSC V10Y
CoachJohn McCannon, jmccannon@msn.com, 515-490-3865 CoachElizabeth Larson, elizlarson@gmail.com, 515-460-2196
AsstSteve Gyure, sgyure@msn.com, 515-419-6027 Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P1426 11:30 AM Pleasant Hill: Doanes Park Pleasant Hill PH10V
5 2 Bondurant B10U
Pleasant Hill PH10V Bondurant B10U
CoachLibby Naeve, naevelk@gmail.com, 515-491-4735 CoachTammy Shivers, ashivers_08@hotmail.com, 515-720-7639
Asst , , AsstAndrew Shivers, ashivers_08@hotmail.com, 515-201-4056
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P2347 12:45 PM Polk City Sports Complex - Polk City #5 North Polk P10T
Colfax-Mingo CM10T
North Polk P10T Colfax-Mingo CM10T
CoachKirk Haaland, kirk.haaland@gmail.com, 515-291-5333 CoachTracy Yanske, trykmy@aol.com, 515-988-3007
Asst , , AsstJoe Hadsall, wing1979.th@gmail.com, 515-313-7113
MgrKirk Haaland, kirk.haaland@gmail.com, 5152103413 Mgr , ,
Saturday, September 30, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1575 9:00 AM Polk City Sports Complex - Polk City #4 North Polk P10T
2 2 Adel Z10S
North Polk P10T Adel Z10S
CoachKirk Haaland, kirk.haaland@gmail.com, 515-291-5333 CoachTOBY WELCH, Toby.Welch@co.dallas.ia.us, 515-306-3153
Asst , , AsstLANNIE MONTAG, montaglannie@yahoo.com, 515-777-5727
MgrKirk Haaland, kirk.haaland@gmail.com, 5152103413 Mgr , ,
P1578 9:00 AM WCV Rec Athletic Complex - Stuart 10U West Central Valley ST10T
7 4 Panorama PA10S
West Central Valley ST10T Panorama PA10S
CoachJAMES MORGAN, JAMES.MORGAN@WELLSFARGO.COM, 515-321-2028 CoachMatt Fronapfel, fronn003@gmail.com, 515-709-1629
AsstANDY RICHTER, RICHTERFAMILY2012@GMAIL.COM, 641-740-0028 Asst , ,
MgrSYMANTHA CRAWFORD, NCRAWFORD22@MSN.COM, 5159716364 Mgr , ,
P1584 9:00 AM Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #32A Iowa Rush A10T
VSA W10R
Iowa Rush A10T VSA W10R
CoachSarah Kephart, sarahkephart1@yahoo.com, 515-771-9660 CoachChris Wilson, jzag747@gmail.com, 515-943-0697
AsstMaureen Bradley-Swenson, swensonmaureen@hotmail.com, 402-990-7867 AsstRuben Aguilar, ruben-elyud@live.com, 515-421-2969
Mgr , , MgrGinger Parson-McGill, ginger.parson-mcgill@visionsocceracademy.com, 515-419-9836
P1585 9:00 AM WDMSC: Raccoon River Park - Raccoon River #10 WDMSC V10Y
1 3 Johnston J10T
WDMSC V10Y Johnston J10T
CoachElizabeth Larson, elizlarson@gmail.com, 515-460-2196 CoachScott Byrd, sbyrd@apexlifesciences.com, 515-991-4757
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P2358 9:00 AM Colfax Sports Complex - Colfax 10U Colfax-Mingo CM10T
3 0 Pleasant Hill PH10U
Colfax-Mingo CM10T Pleasant Hill PH10U
CoachTracy Yanske, trykmy@aol.com, 515-988-3007 CoachLisa Newton, lmnewton88@msn.com, 515-333-1657
AsstJoe Hadsall, wing1979.th@gmail.com, 515-313-7113 AsstChristopher Cunningham, vrv-and-kc@q.com, 712-254-0429
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P2359 9:00 AM Carlisle Soccer Complex - Carlisle 10U Carlisle CA10R
DCG G10R
Carlisle CA10R DCG G10R
CoachTodd Erzen, erzenwest@hotmail.com, 515-279-0647 CoachNicole Baier, nicole.baier@hotmail.com, 563-676-1128
AsstJon Williams, williamsjd9@yahoo.com, 515-205-2155 Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P2360 9:00 AM Indianola Middle School - Indianola #5 Indianola Y10S
1 14 Pella K10V
Indianola Y10S Pella K10V
CoachJody Ross, jody.e.ross@gmail.com, 515-250-1728 CoachTraci Leathers, LeathersTJ@pella.com, 641-780-0367
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , MgrLinda Kirkland, registrar@pellasoccerclub.com, 641-780-1670
P2362 9:00 AM Newton: Agnes Patterson Memorial Park - Newton U10 Field Newton T10V
0 6 Soccer West R10R
Newton T10V Soccer West R10R
CoachWilliam Coady, wlcoady2008@yahoo.com, 515-313-5576 CoachRyan Carlson, rycarlson9@gmail.com, 2102843201
AsstMandy Klein, cmklein@iowatelecom.net, 641-521-8135 Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P1574 10:15 AM Soccer South - Soccer South G Soccer South L10R
6 0 Indianola Y10R
Soccer South L10R Indianola Y10R
CoachBrian Johns, vicepresident@soccersouthdsm.org, 515-443-3314 CoachJosh Weitzel, weitzel_j@yahoo.com, 515-971-1515
AsstAngela Johns, bamjohns@mchsi.com, 515-210-1350 Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P1576 10:15 AM Polk City Sports Complex - Polk City #4 North Polk P10S
Adel Z10R
North Polk P10S Adel Z10R
CoachAndrew Mellein, awmellein@gmail.com, 515-321-2762 CoachRICH MILLER, rmiller@waukeeschools.org, 515-681-6364
Asst , , Asst , ,
MgrKirk Haaland, kirk.haaland@gmail.com, 5152103413 Mgr , ,
P1579 10:15 AM Van Meter Recreation Complex - Van Meter 10U Van Meter VM10A
1 0 Perry PS10G
Van Meter VM10A Perry PS10G
CoachSteve Siegel, steven.a.siegel@wellsfargo.com, 515-360-9853 CoachCorey Myers, nicole-corey@hotmail.com, 5154805720
AsstJoel Akers, joelakers@hotmail.com, 515-314-5309 Asst , ,
MgrKelly Siegel, kelly.a.siegel@wellsfargo.com, 515-423-2538 Mgr , ,
P1581 10:15 AM Norwalk: McAninch Sports Complex - Norwalk #11 Norwalk F10X
3 6 Urbandale U10V
Norwalk F10X Urbandale U10V
CoachDan Danes, dandanes@msn.com, 515-710-7806 CoachChristopher Sanford, cmasan@msn.com, 515-577-6199
Asst , , AsstShawn Hultman, shawn72h@msn.com, 515-491-0800
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P1586 10:15 AM WDMSC: Raccoon River Park - Raccoon River #10 WDMSC V10X
5 5 Urbandale U10U
WDMSC V10X Urbandale U10U
CoachJacob Heiden, jacobheiden2@yahoo.com, 515-650-7075 CoachJohn McCannon, jmccannon@msn.com, 515-490-3865
Asst , , AsstSteve Gyure, sgyure@msn.com, 515-419-6027
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P2333 10:15 AM Pleasant Hill: Doanes Park Pleasant Hill PH10V
6 5 DCG G10S
Pleasant Hill PH10V DCG G10S
CoachLibby Naeve, naevelk@gmail.com, 515-491-4735 CoachDavid Sigler, davidmsigler@gmail.com, 515-208-5822
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P1577 11:30 AM Polk City Sports Complex - Polk City #4 North Polk P10R
Bondurant B10T
North Polk P10R Bondurant B10T
CoachLee Bird, bird@northpolk.org, 515-321-3521 CoachPatrick Meyer, patrick51meyer@gmail.com, 515-729-7360
Asst , , AsstKaylene Quick, kaquick22@gmail.com, 515-865-0806
MgrKirk Haaland, kirk.haaland@gmail.com, 5152103413 Mgr , ,
P1583 11:30 AM Altoona: Spring Creek Sports Complex - ASC #24 Altoona S10T
2 7 Norwalk F10W
Altoona S10T Norwalk F10W
CoachJack Weber, jlweber1983@hotmail.com, 515-868-1916 CoachJenn Rieper, jenn.thomas32@gmail.com, 515-979-5309
Asst , , Asst , ,
MgrMatt Crowl, aysa.president@altoonasoccer.net, 515-979-2254 Mgr , ,
P2332 11:30 AM Bondurant Soccer Complex - Bondurant 10U #1 Bondurant B10U
5 0 J-Hawk JH10A
Bondurant B10U J-Hawk JH10A
CoachTammy Shivers, ashivers_08@hotmail.com, 515-720-7639 CoachJohn Carr, jcarr@qci.com, 515-778-7477
AsstAndrew Shivers, ashivers_08@hotmail.com, 515-201-4056 Asst , ,
Mgr , , MgrRandy Teed, rjteed@gmail.com, 515-954-8748
P2361 11:30 AM J-Hawk: Walker Johnston Park - Upper Field 10U J-Hawk JH10B
3 7 Pleasant Hill PH10X
J-Hawk JH10B Pleasant Hill PH10X
CoachBrian Gawronski, gawtcb@gmail.com, 515-778-7477 CoachSergio Rincon, sergrincon@aol.com, 515-321-4099
AsstBill Hunnicutt, whunnicutt@gmail.com, Asst , ,
MgrRandy Teed, rjteed@gmail.com, 515-954-8748 Mgr , ,
Saturday, October 14, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1741 9:00 AM Soccer South - Soccer South G Soccer South L10R
2 2 Pleasant Hill PH10U
Soccer South L10R Pleasant Hill PH10U
CoachBrian Johns, vicepresident@soccersouthdsm.org, 515-443-3314 CoachLisa Newton, lmnewton88@msn.com, 515-333-1657
AsstAngela Johns, bamjohns@mchsi.com, 515-210-1350 AsstChristopher Cunningham, vrv-and-kc@q.com, 712-254-0429
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P2334 9:00 AM Pleasant Hill: Doanes Park Pleasant Hill PH10T
10 1 Carlisle CA10R
Pleasant Hill PH10T Carlisle CA10R
CoachKC Powell, incredipowell@gmail.com, 515-867-3107 CoachTodd Erzen, erzenwest@hotmail.com, 515-279-0647
AsstChance Curphy, chancecurphy@yahoo.com, 515-491-8231 AsstJon Williams, williamsjd9@yahoo.com, 515-205-2155
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P2335 9:00 AM Bondurant Soccer Complex - Bondurant 10U #1 Bondurant B10U
1 1 North Polk P10R
Bondurant B10U North Polk P10R
CoachTammy Shivers, ashivers_08@hotmail.com, 515-720-7639 CoachLee Bird, bird@northpolk.org, 515-321-3521
AsstAndrew Shivers, ashivers_08@hotmail.com, 515-201-4056 Asst , ,
Mgr , , MgrKirk Haaland, kirk.haaland@gmail.com, 5152103413
P2338 9:00 AM Van Meter Recreation Complex - Van Meter 10U Van Meter VM10A
Pleasant Hill PH10V
Van Meter VM10A Pleasant Hill PH10V
CoachSteve Siegel, steven.a.siegel@wellsfargo.com, 515-360-9853 CoachLibby Naeve, naevelk@gmail.com, 515-491-4735
AsstJoel Akers, joelakers@hotmail.com, 515-314-5309 Asst , ,
MgrKelly Siegel, kelly.a.siegel@wellsfargo.com, 515-423-2538 Mgr , ,
P2365 9:00 AM Newton: Agnes Patterson Memorial Park - Newton U10 Field Newton T10V
6 0 Indianola Y10R
Newton T10V Indianola Y10R
CoachWilliam Coady, wlcoady2008@yahoo.com, 515-313-5576 CoachJosh Weitzel, weitzel_j@yahoo.com, 515-971-1515
AsstMandy Klein, cmklein@iowatelecom.net, 641-521-8135 Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P2697 9:00 AM Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #32A Iowa Rush A10T
2 3 Urbandale U10U
Iowa Rush A10T Urbandale U10U
CoachSarah Kephart, sarahkephart1@yahoo.com, 515-771-9660 CoachJohn McCannon, jmccannon@msn.com, 515-490-3865
AsstMaureen Bradley-Swenson, swensonmaureen@hotmail.com, 402-990-7867 AsstSteve Gyure, sgyure@msn.com, 515-419-6027
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P1750 10:15 AM Norwalk: McAninch Sports Complex - Norwalk #11 Norwalk F10W
Johnston J10T
Norwalk F10W Johnston J10T
CoachJenn Rieper, jenn.thomas32@gmail.com, 515-979-5309 CoachScott Byrd, sbyrd@apexlifesciences.com, 515-991-4757
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P2339 10:15 AM Soccer West: Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #16 Soccer West R10R
10 0 Indianola Y10S
Soccer West R10R Indianola Y10S
CoachRyan Carlson, rycarlson9@gmail.com, 2102843201 CoachJody Ross, jody.e.ross@gmail.com, 515-250-1728
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P2364 10:15 AM Pleasant Hill: Doanes Park Pleasant Hill PH10X
Bondurant B10T
Pleasant Hill PH10X Bondurant B10T
CoachSergio Rincon, sergrincon@aol.com, 515-321-4099 CoachPatrick Meyer, patrick51meyer@gmail.com, 515-729-7360
Asst , , AsstKaylene Quick, kaquick22@gmail.com, 515-865-0806
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P2693 10:15 AM Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #5 DCG G10R
Colfax-Mingo CM10T
DCG G10R Colfax-Mingo CM10T
CoachNicole Baier, nicole.baier@hotmail.com, 563-676-1128 CoachTracy Yanske, trykmy@aol.com, 515-988-3007
Asst , , AsstJoe Hadsall, wing1979.th@gmail.com, 515-313-7113
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P2694 10:15 AM Adel: Island Park - ADMSC #3 Adel Z10R
Perry PS10G
Adel Z10R Perry PS10G
CoachRICH MILLER, rmiller@waukeeschools.org, 515-681-6364 CoachCorey Myers, nicole-corey@hotmail.com, 5154805720
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P2696 10:15 AM WDMSC: Raccoon River Park - Raccoon River #10 WDMSC V10Y
0 7 Norwalk F10X
WDMSC V10Y Norwalk F10X
CoachElizabeth Larson, elizlarson@gmail.com, 515-460-2196 CoachDan Danes, dandanes@msn.com, 515-710-7806
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P1737 11:30 AM J-Hawk: Walker Johnston Park - Upper Field 10U J-Hawk JH10B
1 7 North Polk P10T
J-Hawk JH10B North Polk P10T
CoachBrian Gawronski, gawtcb@gmail.com, 515-778-7477 CoachKirk Haaland, kirk.haaland@gmail.com, 515-291-5333
AsstBill Hunnicutt, whunnicutt@gmail.com, Asst , ,
MgrRandy Teed, rjteed@gmail.com, 515-954-8748 MgrKirk Haaland, kirk.haaland@gmail.com, 5152103413
P1743 11:30 AM Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #5 DCG G10S
West Central Valley ST10T
DCG G10S West Central Valley ST10T
CoachDavid Sigler, davidmsigler@gmail.com, 515-208-5822 CoachJAMES MORGAN, JAMES.MORGAN@WELLSFARGO.COM, 515-321-2028
Asst , , AsstANDY RICHTER, RICHTERFAMILY2012@GMAIL.COM, 641-740-0028
Mgr , , MgrSYMANTHA CRAWFORD, NCRAWFORD22@MSN.COM, 5159716364
P1748 11:30 AM Altoona: Spring Creek Sports Complex - ASC #24 Altoona S10T
VSA W10R
Altoona S10T VSA W10R
CoachJack Weber, jlweber1983@hotmail.com, 515-868-1916 CoachChris Wilson, jzag747@gmail.com, 515-943-0697
Asst , , AsstRuben Aguilar, ruben-elyud@live.com, 515-421-2969
MgrMatt Crowl, aysa.president@altoonasoccer.net, 515-979-2254 MgrGinger Parson-McGill, ginger.parson-mcgill@visionsocceracademy.com, 515-419-9836
P1738 12:45 PM J-Hawk: Walker Johnston Park - Upper Field 10U J-Hawk JH10A
0 6 North Polk P10S
J-Hawk JH10A North Polk P10S
CoachJohn Carr, jcarr@qci.com, 515-778-7477 CoachAndrew Mellein, awmellein@gmail.com, 515-321-2762
Asst , , Asst , ,
MgrRandy Teed, rjteed@gmail.com, 515-954-8748 MgrKirk Haaland, kirk.haaland@gmail.com, 5152103413
Saturday, October 21, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1894 9:00 AM Carlisle Soccer Complex - Carlisle 10U Carlisle CA10R
Indianola Y10S
Carlisle CA10R Indianola Y10S
CoachTodd Erzen, erzenwest@hotmail.com, 515-279-0647 CoachJody Ross, jody.e.ross@gmail.com, 515-250-1728
AsstJon Williams, williamsjd9@yahoo.com, 515-205-2155 Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P1895 9:00 AM Indianola Middle School - Indianola #5 Indianola Y10R
4 1 DCG G10S
Indianola Y10R DCG G10S
CoachJosh Weitzel, weitzel_j@yahoo.com, 515-971-1515 CoachDavid Sigler, davidmsigler@gmail.com, 515-208-5822
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P1896 9:00 AM Perry: Perkins Park Perry PS10G
11 0 J-Hawk JH10B
Perry PS10G J-Hawk JH10B
CoachCorey Myers, nicole-corey@hotmail.com, 5154805720 CoachBrian Gawronski, gawtcb@gmail.com, 515-778-7477
Asst , , AsstBill Hunnicutt, whunnicutt@gmail.com,
Mgr , , MgrRandy Teed, rjteed@gmail.com, 515-954-8748
P1906 9:00 AM WDMSC: Raccoon River Park - Raccoon River #10 WDMSC V10Y
4 1 Altoona S10T
WDMSC V10Y Altoona S10T
CoachElizabeth Larson, elizlarson@gmail.com, 515-460-2196 CoachJack Weber, jlweber1983@hotmail.com, 515-868-1916
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , MgrMatt Crowl, aysa.president@altoonasoccer.net, 515-979-2254
P2350 9:00 AM Colfax Sports Complex - Colfax 10U Colfax-Mingo CM10T
1 1 Bondurant B10U
Colfax-Mingo CM10T Bondurant B10U
CoachTracy Yanske, trykmy@aol.com, 515-988-3007 CoachTammy Shivers, ashivers_08@hotmail.com, 515-720-7639
AsstJoe Hadsall, wing1979.th@gmail.com, 515-313-7113 AsstAndrew Shivers, ashivers_08@hotmail.com, 515-201-4056
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P2351 9:00 AM Newton: Agnes Patterson Memorial Park - Newton U10 Field Newton T10V
4 1 DCG G10R
Newton T10V DCG G10R
CoachWilliam Coady, wlcoady2008@yahoo.com, 515-313-5576 CoachNicole Baier, nicole.baier@hotmail.com, 563-676-1128
AsstMandy Klein, cmklein@iowatelecom.net, 641-521-8135 Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P2698 9:00 AM Pleasant Hill: Doanes Park Pleasant Hill PH10U
1 8 Pella K10V
Pleasant Hill PH10U Pella K10V
CoachLisa Newton, lmnewton88@msn.com, 515-333-1657 CoachTraci Leathers, LeathersTJ@pella.com, 641-780-0367
AsstChristopher Cunningham, vrv-and-kc@q.com, 712-254-0429 Asst , ,
Mgr , , MgrLinda Kirkland, registrar@pellasoccerclub.com, 641-780-1670
P2699 9:00 AM Polk City Sports Complex - Polk City #4 North Polk P10R
4 3 North Polk P10T
North Polk P10R North Polk P10T
CoachLee Bird, bird@northpolk.org, 515-321-3521 CoachKirk Haaland, kirk.haaland@gmail.com, 515-291-5333
Asst , , Asst , ,
MgrKirk Haaland, kirk.haaland@gmail.com, 5152103413 MgrKirk Haaland, kirk.haaland@gmail.com, 5152103413
P2721 9:00 AM Panorama Soccer North - Panorma U10 Panorama PA10S
Soccer West R10R
Panorama PA10S Soccer West R10R
CoachMatt Fronapfel, fronn003@gmail.com, 515-709-1629 CoachRyan Carlson, rycarlson9@gmail.com, 2102843201
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P1898 10:15 AM Polk City Sports Complex - Polk City #4 North Polk P10S
Van Meter VM10A
North Polk P10S Van Meter VM10A
CoachAndrew Mellein, awmellein@gmail.com, 515-321-2762 CoachSteve Siegel, steven.a.siegel@wellsfargo.com, 515-360-9853
Asst , , AsstJoel Akers, joelakers@hotmail.com, 515-314-5309
MgrKirk Haaland, kirk.haaland@gmail.com, 5152103413 MgrKelly Siegel, kelly.a.siegel@wellsfargo.com, 515-423-2538
P1903 10:15 AM Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #7B Urbandale U10V
Norwalk F10W
Urbandale U10V Norwalk F10W
CoachChristopher Sanford, cmasan@msn.com, 515-577-6199 CoachJenn Rieper, jenn.thomas32@gmail.com, 515-979-5309
AsstShawn Hultman, shawn72h@msn.com, 515-491-0800 Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P1907 10:15 AM WDMSC: Raccoon River Park - Raccoon River #10 WDMSC V10X
Iowa Rush A10T
WDMSC V10X Iowa Rush A10T
CoachJacob Heiden, jacobheiden2@yahoo.com, 515-650-7075 CoachSarah Kephart, sarahkephart1@yahoo.com, 515-771-9660
Asst , , AsstMaureen Bradley-Swenson, swensonmaureen@hotmail.com, 402-990-7867
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P2336 10:15 AM Pleasant Hill: Doanes Park Pleasant Hill PH10T
6 3 Soccer South L10R
Pleasant Hill PH10T Soccer South L10R
CoachKC Powell, incredipowell@gmail.com, 515-867-3107 CoachBrian Johns, vicepresident@soccersouthdsm.org, 515-443-3314
AsstChance Curphy, chancecurphy@yahoo.com, 515-491-8231 AsstAngela Johns, bamjohns@mchsi.com, 515-210-1350
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P2720 10:15 AM Bondurant Soccer Complex - Bondurant 10U #1 Bondurant B10T
Adel Z10R
Bondurant B10T Adel Z10R
CoachPatrick Meyer, patrick51meyer@gmail.com, 515-729-7360 CoachRICH MILLER, rmiller@waukeeschools.org, 515-681-6364
AsstKaylene Quick, kaquick22@gmail.com, 515-865-0806 Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P1908 11:30 AM Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #7B Urbandale U10U
4 0 Norwalk F10X
Urbandale U10U Norwalk F10X
CoachJohn McCannon, jmccannon@msn.com, 515-490-3865 CoachDan Danes, dandanes@msn.com, 515-710-7806
AsstSteve Gyure, sgyure@msn.com, 515-419-6027 Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P2700 11:30 AM Pleasant Hill: Doanes Park Pleasant Hill PH10V
2 4 J-Hawk JH10A
Pleasant Hill PH10V J-Hawk JH10A
CoachLibby Naeve, naevelk@gmail.com, 515-491-4735 CoachJohn Carr, jcarr@qci.com, 515-778-7477
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , MgrRandy Teed, rjteed@gmail.com, 515-954-8748
P1902 12:45 PM Adel: Island Park - ADMSC #3 Adel Z10S
2 2 West Central Valley ST10T
Adel Z10S West Central Valley ST10T
CoachTOBY WELCH, Toby.Welch@co.dallas.ia.us, 515-306-3153 CoachJAMES MORGAN, JAMES.MORGAN@WELLSFARGO.COM, 515-321-2028
AsstLANNIE MONTAG, montaglannie@yahoo.com, 515-777-5727 AsstANDY RICHTER, RICHTERFAMILY2012@GMAIL.COM, 641-740-0028
Mgr , , MgrSYMANTHA CRAWFORD, NCRAWFORD22@MSN.COM, 5159716364
Tuesday, October 24, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1739 6:00 PM Adel: Island Park - ADMSC #3 Adel Z10S
3 2 Panorama PA10S
Adel Z10S Panorama PA10S
CoachTOBY WELCH, Toby.Welch@co.dallas.ia.us, 515-306-3153 CoachMatt Fronapfel, fronn003@gmail.com, 515-709-1629
AsstLANNIE MONTAG, montaglannie@yahoo.com, 515-777-5727 Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
Saturday, October 28, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P2043 9:00 AM Pella Soccer Complex - PELLA #5 Pella K10V
13 0 Bondurant B10T
Pella K10V Bondurant B10T
CoachTraci Leathers, LeathersTJ@pella.com, 641-780-0367 CoachPatrick Meyer, patrick51meyer@gmail.com, 515-729-7360
Asst , , AsstKaylene Quick, kaquick22@gmail.com, 515-865-0806
MgrLinda Kirkland, registrar@pellasoccerclub.com, 641-780-1670 Mgr , ,
P2045 9:00 AM WCV Rec Athletic Complex - Stuart 10U West Central Valley ST10T
4 2 Van Meter VM10A
West Central Valley ST10T Van Meter VM10A
CoachJAMES MORGAN, JAMES.MORGAN@WELLSFARGO.COM, 515-321-2028 CoachSteve Siegel, steven.a.siegel@wellsfargo.com, 515-360-9853
AsstANDY RICHTER, RICHTERFAMILY2012@GMAIL.COM, 641-740-0028 AsstJoel Akers, joelakers@hotmail.com, 515-314-5309
MgrSYMANTHA CRAWFORD, NCRAWFORD22@MSN.COM, 5159716364 MgrKelly Siegel, kelly.a.siegel@wellsfargo.com, 515-423-2538
P2328 9:00 AM WDMSC: Raccoon River Park - Raccoon River #10 WDMSC V10W
2 8 Urbandale U10U
WDMSC V10W Urbandale U10U
CoachMelissa Sanchez, m.sanchez0508@yahoo.com, 563-940-2535 CoachJohn McCannon, jmccannon@msn.com, 515-490-3865
Asst , , AsstSteve Gyure, sgyure@msn.com, 515-419-6027
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P2342 9:00 AM Indianola Middle School - Indianola #5 Indianola Y10R
Pleasant Hill PH10V
Indianola Y10R Pleasant Hill PH10V
CoachJosh Weitzel, weitzel_j@yahoo.com, 515-971-1515 CoachLibby Naeve, naevelk@gmail.com, 515-491-4735
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P2344 9:00 AM Polk City Sports Complex - Polk City #4 North Polk P10T
Soccer West R10R
North Polk P10T Soccer West R10R
CoachKirk Haaland, kirk.haaland@gmail.com, 515-291-5333 CoachRyan Carlson, rycarlson9@gmail.com, 2102843201
Asst , , Asst , ,
MgrKirk Haaland, kirk.haaland@gmail.com, 5152103413 Mgr , ,
P2613 9:00 AM Carlisle Soccer Complex - Carlisle 10U Carlisle CA10R
Colfax-Mingo CM10T
Carlisle CA10R Colfax-Mingo CM10T
CoachTodd Erzen, erzenwest@hotmail.com, 515-279-0647 CoachTracy Yanske, trykmy@aol.com, 515-988-3007
AsstJon Williams, williamsjd9@yahoo.com, 515-205-2155 AsstJoe Hadsall, wing1979.th@gmail.com, 515-313-7113
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P2719 9:00 AM Panorama Soccer North - Panorma U10 Panorama PA10S
J-Hawk JH10A
Panorama PA10S J-Hawk JH10A
CoachMatt Fronapfel, fronn003@gmail.com, 515-709-1629 CoachJohn Carr, jcarr@qci.com, 515-778-7477
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , MgrRandy Teed, rjteed@gmail.com, 515-954-8748
P2040 10:15 AM Indianola Middle School - Indianola #5 Indianola Y10S
DCG G10R
Indianola Y10S DCG G10R
CoachJody Ross, jody.e.ross@gmail.com, 515-250-1728 CoachNicole Baier, nicole.baier@hotmail.com, 563-676-1128
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P2041 10:15 AM Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #5 DCG G10S
North Polk P10S
DCG G10S North Polk P10S
CoachDavid Sigler, davidmsigler@gmail.com, 515-208-5822 CoachAndrew Mellein, awmellein@gmail.com, 515-321-2762
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , MgrKirk Haaland, kirk.haaland@gmail.com, 5152103413
P2046 10:15 AM VSA: Timberline Soccer Complex - VSA #5D VSA W10R
1 3 Urbandale U10V
VSA W10R Urbandale U10V
CoachChris Wilson, jzag747@gmail.com, 515-943-0697 CoachChristopher Sanford, cmasan@msn.com, 515-577-6199
AsstRuben Aguilar, ruben-elyud@live.com, 515-421-2969 AsstShawn Hultman, shawn72h@msn.com, 515-491-0800
MgrGinger Parson-McGill, ginger.parson-mcgill@visionsocceracademy.com, 515-419-9836 Mgr , ,
P2048 10:15 AM Norwalk: McAninch Sports Complex - Norwalk #11 Norwalk F10X
2 2 Altoona S10T
Norwalk F10X Altoona S10T
CoachDan Danes, dandanes@msn.com, 515-710-7806 CoachJack Weber, jlweber1983@hotmail.com, 515-868-1916
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , MgrMatt Crowl, aysa.president@altoonasoccer.net, 515-979-2254
P2352 10:15 AM Pleasant Hill: Doanes Park Pleasant Hill PH10X
North Polk P10R
Pleasant Hill PH10X North Polk P10R
CoachSergio Rincon, sergrincon@aol.com, 515-321-4099 CoachLee Bird, bird@northpolk.org, 515-321-3521
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , MgrKirk Haaland, kirk.haaland@gmail.com, 5152103413
P2363 10:15 AM Soccer South - Soccer South G Soccer South L10R
2 2 Newton T10V
Soccer South L10R Newton T10V
CoachBrian Johns, vicepresident@soccersouthdsm.org, 515-443-3314 CoachWilliam Coady, wlcoady2008@yahoo.com, 515-313-5576
AsstAngela Johns, bamjohns@mchsi.com, 515-210-1350 AsstMandy Klein, cmklein@iowatelecom.net, 641-521-8135
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P1051 11:30 AM Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston N9 Johnston J10T
Iowa Rush A10T
Johnston J10T Iowa Rush A10T
CoachScott Byrd, sbyrd@apexlifesciences.com, 515-991-4757 CoachSarah Kephart, sarahkephart1@yahoo.com, 515-771-9660
Asst , , AsstMaureen Bradley-Swenson, swensonmaureen@hotmail.com, 402-990-7867
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P2044 11:30 AM Pleasant Hill: Doanes Park Pleasant Hill PH10U
1 2 Adel Z10R
Pleasant Hill PH10U Adel Z10R
CoachLisa Newton, lmnewton88@msn.com, 515-333-1657 CoachRICH MILLER, rmiller@waukeeschools.org, 515-681-6364
AsstChristopher Cunningham, vrv-and-kc@q.com, 712-254-0429 Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P2326 11:30 AM Norwalk: McAninch Sports Complex - Norwalk #11 Norwalk F10W
2 3 WDMSC V10X
Norwalk F10W WDMSC V10X
CoachJenn Rieper, jenn.thomas32@gmail.com, 515-979-5309 CoachJacob Heiden, jacobheiden2@yahoo.com, 515-650-7075
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P2341 12:45 PM J-Hawk: Walker Johnston Park - Upper Field 10U J-Hawk JH10B
0 6 Pleasant Hill PH10T
J-Hawk JH10B Pleasant Hill PH10T
CoachBrian Gawronski, gawtcb@gmail.com, 515-778-7477 CoachKC Powell, incredipowell@gmail.com, 515-867-3107
AsstBill Hunnicutt, whunnicutt@gmail.com, AsstChance Curphy, chancecurphy@yahoo.com, 515-491-8231
MgrRandy Teed, rjteed@gmail.com, 515-954-8748 Mgr , ,
Sunday, October 29, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1043 12:00 PM Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #5 DCG G10R
0 9 North Polk P10S
DCG G10R North Polk P10S
CoachNicole Baier, nicole.baier@hotmail.com, 563-676-1128 CoachAndrew Mellein, awmellein@gmail.com, 515-321-2762
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , MgrKirk Haaland, kirk.haaland@gmail.com, 5152103413
P1744 1:00 PM WDMSC: Raccoon River Park - Raccoon River #10 WDMSC V10W
Urbandale U10V
WDMSC V10W Urbandale U10V
CoachMelissa Sanchez, m.sanchez0508@yahoo.com, 563-940-2535 CoachChristopher Sanford, cmasan@msn.com, 515-577-6199
Asst , , AsstShawn Hultman, shawn72h@msn.com, 515-491-0800
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
Friday, November 03, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P2327 5:30 PM VSA: Timberline Soccer Complex - VSA #6A VSA W10R
5 1 WDMSC V10W
VSA W10R WDMSC V10W
CoachChris Wilson, jzag747@gmail.com, 515-943-0697 CoachMelissa Sanchez, m.sanchez0508@yahoo.com, 563-940-2535
AsstRuben Aguilar, ruben-elyud@live.com, 515-421-2969 Asst , ,
MgrGinger Parson-McGill, ginger.parson-mcgill@visionsocceracademy.com, 515-419-9836 Mgr , ,
Saturday, November 04, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P2343 9:00 AM Perry: Perkins Park Perry PS10G
3 0 Bondurant B10U
Perry PS10G Bondurant B10U
CoachCorey Myers, nicole-corey@hotmail.com, 5154805720 CoachTammy Shivers, ashivers_08@hotmail.com, 515-720-7639
Asst , , AsstAndrew Shivers, ashivers_08@hotmail.com, 515-201-4056
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P2608 9:00 AM WDMSC: Raccoon River Park - Raccoon River #10 WDMSC V10X
Altoona S10T
WDMSC V10X Altoona S10T
CoachJacob Heiden, jacobheiden2@yahoo.com, 515-650-7075 CoachJack Weber, jlweber1983@hotmail.com, 515-868-1916
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , MgrMatt Crowl, aysa.president@altoonasoccer.net, 515-979-2254
P2612 9:00 AM Pleasant Hill: Doanes Park Pleasant Hill PH10X
1 4 Adel Z10S
Pleasant Hill PH10X Adel Z10S
CoachSergio Rincon, sergrincon@aol.com, 515-321-4099 CoachTOBY WELCH, Toby.Welch@co.dallas.ia.us, 515-306-3153
Asst , , AsstLANNIE MONTAG, montaglannie@yahoo.com, 515-777-5727
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P2647 9:00 AM Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #7B Urbandale U10V
WDMSC V10Y
Urbandale U10V WDMSC V10Y
CoachChristopher Sanford, cmasan@msn.com, 515-577-6199 CoachElizabeth Larson, elizlarson@gmail.com, 515-460-2196
AsstShawn Hultman, shawn72h@msn.com, 515-491-0800 Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P2695 9:00 AM Colfax Sports Complex - Colfax 10U Colfax-Mingo CM10T
West Central Valley ST10T
Colfax-Mingo CM10T West Central Valley ST10T
CoachTracy Yanske, trykmy@aol.com, 515-988-3007 CoachJAMES MORGAN, JAMES.MORGAN@WELLSFARGO.COM, 515-321-2028
AsstJoe Hadsall, wing1979.th@gmail.com, 515-313-7113 AsstANDY RICHTER, RICHTERFAMILY2012@GMAIL.COM, 641-740-0028
Mgr , , MgrSYMANTHA CRAWFORD, NCRAWFORD22@MSN.COM, 5159716364
P2607 10:15 AM Norwalk: McAninch Sports Complex - Norwalk #11 Norwalk F10W
WDMSC V10W
Norwalk F10W WDMSC V10W
CoachJenn Rieper, jenn.thomas32@gmail.com, 515-979-5309 CoachMelissa Sanchez, m.sanchez0508@yahoo.com, 563-940-2535
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P2610 10:15 AM Pella Soccer Complex - PELLA #5 Pella K10V
1 6 Pleasant Hill PH10T
Pella K10V Pleasant Hill PH10T
CoachTraci Leathers, LeathersTJ@pella.com, 641-780-0367 CoachKC Powell, incredipowell@gmail.com, 515-867-3107
Asst , , AsstChance Curphy, chancecurphy@yahoo.com, 515-491-8231
MgrLinda Kirkland, registrar@pellasoccerclub.com, 641-780-1670 Mgr , ,
P2645 11:30 AM VSA: Timberline Soccer Complex - VSA #6A VSA W10R
2 1 Johnston J10T
VSA W10R Johnston J10T
CoachChris Wilson, jzag747@gmail.com, 515-943-0697 CoachScott Byrd, sbyrd@apexlifesciences.com, 515-991-4757
AsstRuben Aguilar, ruben-elyud@live.com, 515-421-2969 Asst , ,
MgrGinger Parson-McGill, ginger.parson-mcgill@visionsocceracademy.com, 515-419-9836 Mgr , ,
P2711 11:30 AM J-Hawk: Walker Johnston Park - Upper Field 10U J-Hawk JH10A
3 2 DCG G10S
J-Hawk JH10A DCG G10S
CoachJohn Carr, jcarr@qci.com, 515-778-7477 CoachDavid Sigler, davidmsigler@gmail.com, 515-208-5822
Asst , , Asst , ,
MgrRandy Teed, rjteed@gmail.com, 515-954-8748 Mgr , ,

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division