Lacrosse

Tournament Note

Varsity 2018 graduates

Varsity

Wildcat Pepper 2017

Jul 22 - 23, 2017
Camillus, NY
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

West Genesee Blue

Varsity Champion

Sat Jul 22, 2017 - Sun Jul 23, 2017

Teams

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, July 22, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 9:00 AM WGHS - Field 1 West Genesee Blue
18 4 Auburn
B2 9:00 AM WGHS - Field 3 JD
16 5 Empress Blue
B3 9:00 AM WGHS - Field 2 Different Road Patriots White
12 5 Liverpool
B4 9:00 AM WGHS - Field 4 Finger Lakes Flamingoes
11 10 Carthage
B5 9:50 AM WGHS - Field 1 FM
20 1 Bishop Ludden
B6 9:50 AM WGHS - Field 3 West Genesee Gold
10 3 Empress Gold
B7 9:50 AM WGHS - Field 2 Different Road Patriots Red
11 2 RFA
B8 9:50 AM WGHS - Field 4 Baldwinsville
18 3 Syracuse
B9 10:40 AM WGHS - Field 1 West Genesee Blue
13 3 JD
B10 10:40 AM WGHS - Field 3 Different Road Patriots White
8 4 Finger Lakes Flamingoes
B13 10:40 AM WGHS - Field 2 Auburn
12 2 Empress Blue
B14 10:40 AM WGHS - Field 4 Liverpool
7 15 Carthage
B11 11:30 AM WGHS - Field 1 FM
15 6 West Genesee Gold
B12 11:30 AM WGHS - Field 3 Different Road Patriots Red
5 10 Baldwinsville
B15 11:30 AM WGHS - Field 2 Bishop Ludden
1 9 Empress Gold
B16 11:30 AM WGHS - Field 4 RFA
10 5 Syracuse
B17 12:45 PM WGHS - Field 1 West Genesee Blue
10 5 Different Road Patriots White
B19 12:45 PM WGHS - Field 3 JD
9 5 Finger Lakes Flamingoes
B21 12:45 PM WGHS - Field 2 Auburn
7 11 Carthage
B23 12:45 PM WGHS - Field 4 Empress Blue
5 14 Liverpool
B18 1:35 PM WGHS - Field 1 FM
9 7 Baldwinsville
B20 1:35 PM WGHS - Field 3 West Genesee Gold
9 4 Different Road Patriots Red
B22 1:35 PM WGHS - Field 2 Empress Gold
12 4 RFA
B24 1:35 PM WGHS - Field 4 Bishop Ludden
11 8 Syracuse
B28 2:25 PM WGHS - Field 2 Liverpool
15 3 Bishop Ludden
B29 2:25 PM WGHS - Field 1 Carthage
12 1 Empress Gold
B30 2:25 PM WGHS - Field 3 Auburn
12 5 RFA
B31 2:25 PM WGHS - Field 4 Empress Blue
9 3 Syracuse
B25 3:15 PM WGHS - Field 2 JD
9 10 West Genesee Gold
B26 3:15 PM WGHS - Field 3 Different Road Patriots White
12 5 Baldwinsville
B27 3:15 PM WGHS - Field 4 Finger Lakes Flamingoes
5 8 Different Road Patriots Red
B32 3:15 PM WGHS - Field 1 West Genesee Blue
9 8 FM

Bracket

TOP TEAM ON BRACKET HOME WEAR WHITE
Different Road Patriots White
3rd Place
West Genesee Blue
Champion
Liverpool
Unknown
3rd Place
Carthage
Consolation Champion
Different Road Patriots Red
7th Place
West Genesee Blue
7th place
West Genesee Gold
5th Place
Bishop Ludden - 1
B15 - Sat 7/22 11:30AM WGHS - Field 2
Empress Gold - 9
Carthage - 12
B29 - Sat 7/22 2:25PM WGHS - Field 1
Empress Gold - 1
RFA - 10
B16 - Sat 7/22 11:30AM WGHS - Field 4
Syracuse - 5
West Genesee Gold - 10
B6 - Sat 7/22 9:50AM WGHS - Field 3
Empress Gold - 3
West Genesee Blue - 9
B32 - Sat 7/22 3:15PM WGHS - Field 1
FM - 8
Empress Gold - 12
B22 - Sat 7/22 1:35PM WGHS - Field 2
RFA - 4
FM - 9
B18 - Sat 7/22 1:35PM WGHS - Field 1
Baldwinsville - 7
Different Road Patriots White - 8
B10 - Sat 7/22 10:40AM WGHS - Field 3
Finger Lakes Flamingoes - 4
Auburn - 12
B30 - Sat 7/22 2:25PM WGHS - Field 3
RFA - 5
West Genesee Gold - 9
B20 - Sat 7/22 1:35PM WGHS - Field 3
Different Road Patriots Red - 4
West Genesee Blue - 18
B1 - Sat 7/22 9:00AM WGHS - Field 1
Auburn - 4
Liverpool - 7
B14 - Sat 7/22 10:40AM WGHS - Field 4
Carthage - 15
West Genesee Blue - 13
B9 - Sat 7/22 10:40AM WGHS - Field 1
JD - 3
Finger Lakes Flamingoes - 11
B4 - Sat 7/22 9:00AM WGHS - Field 4
Carthage - 10
Auburn - 7
B21 - Sat 7/22 12:45PM WGHS - Field 2
Carthage - 11
Different Road Patriots White - 12
B26 - Sat 7/22 3:15PM WGHS - Field 3
Baldwinsville - 5
Bishop Ludden - 11
B24 - Sat 7/22 1:35PM WGHS - Field 4
Syracuse - 8
Different Road Patriots White - 12
B3 - Sat 7/22 9:00AM WGHS - Field 2
Liverpool - 5
JD - 9
B19 - Sat 7/22 12:45PM WGHS - Field 3
Finger Lakes Flamingoes - 5
Finger Lakes Flamingoes - 5
B27 - Sat 7/22 3:15PM WGHS - Field 4
Different Road Patriots Red - 8
JD - 16
B2 - Sat 7/22 9:00AM WGHS - Field 3
Empress Blue - 5
JD - 9
B25 - Sat 7/22 3:15PM WGHS - Field 2
West Genesee Gold - 10
Auburn - 12
B13 - Sat 7/22 10:40AM WGHS - Field 2
Empress Blue - 2
West Genesee Blue - 10
B17 - Sat 7/22 12:45PM WGHS - Field 1
Different Road Patriots White - 5
Empress Blue - 9
B31 - Sat 7/22 2:25PM WGHS - Field 4
Syracuse - 3
Empress Blue - 5
B23 - Sat 7/22 12:45PM WGHS - Field 4
Liverpool - 14
FM - 20
B5 - Sat 7/22 9:50AM WGHS - Field 1
Bishop Ludden - 1
FM - 15
B11 - Sat 7/22 11:30AM WGHS - Field 1
West Genesee Gold - 6
Different Road Patriots Red - 5
B12 - Sat 7/22 11:30AM WGHS - Field 3
Baldwinsville - 10
Liverpool - 15
B28 - Sat 7/22 2:25PM WGHS - Field 2
Bishop Ludden - 3
Baldwinsville - 18
B8 - Sat 7/22 9:50AM WGHS - Field 4
Syracuse - 3
Different Road Patriots Red - 11
B7 - Sat 7/22 9:50AM WGHS - Field 2
RFA - 2