Soccer

U16 / U17 Boys (2001/2000)

Show-Me State Games - 3v3 Soccerfest June 2017

Jun 3 - 4, 2017
Columbia, MO
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

A3 - NetSix & Chill, Columbia

U16 / U17 Boys (2001/2000) Champion

Sat Jun 3, 2017 - Sun Jun 4, 2017

Pool Standings

A
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
HH GD
A2 - SWAT, Jefferson City 2 0 0 12 4 13 9 0
A3 - NetSix & Chill, Columbia 1 1 0 6 2 13 10 0
A1 - Congo, Columbia 0 2 0 0 -6 8 15 0
B
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
HH GD
B1 - Magia Blanco, Columbia 2 0 0 12 6 22 7 0
B2 - Dapper Chaps, Waynesville 1 1 0 6 0 14 14 0
B4 - Raptors FC, Stanton 1 1 0 6 -2 15 22 0
B3 - Phatty's, Columbia 0 2 0 0 -4 14 22 0

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 03, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:40 AM Hickman High School - .4 A1 - Congo, Columbia
4 7 A2 - SWAT, Jefferson City
P2 10:00 AM Hickman High School - 10 A2 - SWAT, Jefferson City
6 5 A3 - NetSix & Chill, Columbia
P3 11:20 AM Hickman High School - .5 B1 - Magia Blanco, Columbia
9 2 B2 - Dapper Chaps, Waynesville
P4 12:00 PM Hickman High School - .3 B3 - Phatty's, Columbia
9 10 B4 - Raptors FC, Stanton
P5 2:00 PM Hickman High School - .2 A3 - NetSix & Chill, Columbia
8 4 A1 - Congo, Columbia
P6 2:40 PM Hickman High School - .2 B2 - Dapper Chaps, Waynesville
12 5 B3 - Phatty's, Columbia
P7 2:40 PM Hickman High School - .3 B1 - Magia Blanco, Columbia
13 5 B4 - Raptors FC, Stanton
Sunday, June 04, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B8 9:20 AM Hickman High School - .3 [2] A3 - NetSix & Chill, Columbia
11 5 [3] B4 - Raptors FC, Stanton
B9 9:20 AM Hickman High School - .4 [1] A2 - SWAT, Jefferson City
11 3 [4] B3 - Phatty's, Columbia
B10 10:00 AM Hickman High School - .8 [2] B2 - Dapper Chaps, Waynesville
7 10 [3] A1 - Congo, Columbia
B11 12:00 PM Hickman High School - .2 [1] B1 - Magia Blanco, Columbia
4 5 A3 - NetSix & Chill, Columbia
B12 12:00 PM Hickman High School - .3 A2 - SWAT, Jefferson City
4 5 A1 - Congo, Columbia
B13 2:00 PM Hickman High School - 10 A3 - NetSix & Chill, Columbia
9 8 A1 - Congo, Columbia

Bracket

[2] A3 - NetSix & Chill, Columbia
Champion
[2] B2 - Dapper Chaps, Waynesville - 7
B10 - Sun 6/4 10:00AM Hickman High School - .8
[3] A1 - Congo, Columbia - 10
A3 - NetSix & Chill, Columbia - 9
B13 - Sun 6/4 2:00PM Hickman High School - 10
A1 - Congo, Columbia - 8
A2 - SWAT, Jefferson City - 4
B12 - Sun 6/4 12:00PM Hickman High School - .3
A1 - Congo, Columbia - 5
[1] B1 - Magia Blanco, Columbia - 4
B11 - Sun 6/4 12:00PM Hickman High School - .2
A3 - NetSix & Chill, Columbia - 5
[2] A3 - NetSix & Chill, Columbia - 11
B8 - Sun 6/4 9:20AM Hickman High School - .3
[3] B4 - Raptors FC, Stanton - 5
[1] A2 - SWAT, Jefferson City - 11
B9 - Sun 6/4 9:20AM Hickman High School - .4
[4] B3 - Phatty's, Columbia - 3