Lacrosse

BOYS U-11 B

2017 Big South Summer Classic

Jun 10 - 11, 2017
CHARLOTTE, NC • Matthews, NC
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Thunder 2025

BOYS U-11 B Champion

Sat Jun 10, 2017 - Sun Jun 11, 2017

Pool Standings

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 10, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P6 9:00 AM Mathews Sports Complex - MATTHEWS 7 Carolina Extreme U-11
3 9 Thunder 2025
P7 9:00 AM Mathews Sports Complex - MATTHEWS 8 Performance Edge Pride U-11
11 0 Triad Elite 2025
P8 9:00 AM Mathews Sports Complex - MATTHEWS 9 Lake Norman United U-11
6 5 Winston-Salem Select
P1 11:00 AM Mathews Sports Complex - MATTHEWS 7 Team Carolina U-11 NAVY
6 5 Performance Edge Pride U-11
P2 11:00 AM Mathews Sports Complex - MATTHEWS 9 Carolina Extreme U-11
1 8 Lake Norman United U-11
P3 11:00 AM Mathews Sports Complex - MATTHEWS 8 Atlanta Rage U-11 WHITE
4 11 Winston-Salem Select
P4 12:00 PM Mathews Sports Complex - MATTHEWS 7 Thunder 2025
11 0 Triad Elite 2025
P5 1:00 PM Mathews Sports Complex - MATTHEWS 9 Team Carolina U-11 NAVY
3 4 Atlanta Rage U-11 WHITE
P10 2:00 PM Mathews Sports Complex - MATTHEWS 9 Performance Edge Pride U-11
3 6 Thunder 2025
P11 2:00 PM Mathews Sports Complex - MATTHEWS 5 Carolina Extreme U-11
8 3 Triad Elite 2025
P9 3:00 PM Mathews Sports Complex - MATTHEWS 8 Team Carolina U-11 NAVY
4 12 Winston-Salem Select
P12 3:00 PM Mathews Sports Complex - MATTHEWS 9 Lake Norman United U-11
7 3 Atlanta Rage U-11 WHITE
Sunday, June 11, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P17 9:00 AM Mathews Sports Complex - MATTHEWS 6 Team Carolina U-11 NAVY
3 4 Thunder 2025
P18 9:00 AM Mathews Sports Complex - MATTHEWS 9 Performance Edge Pride U-11
2 8 Winston-Salem Select
P19 9:00 AM Mathews Sports Complex - MATTHEWS 7 Atlanta Rage U-11 WHITE
4 5 Carolina Extreme U-11
P20 9:00 AM Mathews Sports Complex - MATTHEWS 8 Lake Norman United U-11
9 0 Triad Elite 2025
P13 11:00 AM Mathews Sports Complex - MATTHEWS 6 Team Carolina U-11 NAVY
2 4 Lake Norman United U-11
P14 11:00 AM Mathews Sports Complex - MATTHEWS 9 Performance Edge Pride U-11
13 2 Carolina Extreme U-11
P15 11:00 AM Mathews Sports Complex - MATTHEWS 8 Atlanta Rage U-11 WHITE
2 8 Thunder 2025
P16 11:00 AM Mathews Sports Complex - MATTHEWS 7 Triad Elite 2025
1 8 Winston-Salem Select
B1 2:00 PM Mathews Sports Complex - MATTHEWS 4 [1] Lake Norman United U-11
4 5 [2] Thunder 2025

Bracket

[2] Thunder 2025
Champion
[1] Lake Norman United U-11 - 4
B1 - Sun 6/11 2:00PM Mathews Sports Complex - MATTHEWS 4
[2] Thunder 2025 - 5