Basketball

Southern

Flight 22 Team Camp

Jun 19 - 21, 2017
Hampstead, NC • Rocky Point, NC • Wilmington, NC
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Schedule

Filter by:

Monday, June 19, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P8 9:00 AM Heide Trask HS - Court 1 Trask 1
64 33 East Columbus
P1 9:55 AM Brogden Hall Pine Forest
54 52 New Hanover 2
P3 9:55 AM Heide Trask HS - Court 1 South Columbus
55 49 Pender
P4 11:45 AM Heide Trask HS - Court 1 Trask 1
88 51 West Columbus 1
P11 12:40 PM Topsail HS - Court 1 Topsail 1
72 66 Garner 2
P5 1:35 PM Heide Trask HS - Court 2 East Columbus
46 43 Wallace RH
P9 1:35 PM Heide Trask HS - Court 1 Trask 1
60 45 South Columbus
P12 1:35 PM Topsail HS - Court 1 Pender
38 52 Pine Forest
P2 3:25 PM Brogden Hall New Hanover 2
60 56 Garner 2
P6 3:25 PM Heide Trask HS - Court 1 Wallace RH
49 51 South Columbus
P10 4:20 PM Heide Trask HS - Court 2 Pender
30 53 East Columbus
P7 6:10 PM Heide Trask HS - Court 1 Pine Forest
72 79 West Columbus 1
Tuesday, June 20, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P31 8:55 AM Topsail HS - Court 1 Wallace RH
57 55 Topsail 1
P13 9:50 AM Brogden Hall New Hanover 2
48 40 North Myrtle Beach
P20 9:50 AM Heide Trask HS - Court 1 Trask 1
48 53 Garner 2
P24 9:50 AM Topsail HS - Court 1 South Columbus
59 47 Topsail 1
P25 11:40 AM Topsail HS - Court 1 Topsail 1
70 50 East Columbus
P14 12:35 PM Brogden Hall South Columbus
73 39 Red Springs 2
P17 12:35 PM Cape Fear Com. College North Myrtle Beach
40 71 Pine Forest
P26 12:35 PM Topsail HS - Court 1 Wallace RH
68 78 Garner 2
P21 2:25 PM Heide Trask HS - Court 2 Pine Forest
35 51 Red Springs 1
P30 2:25 PM Topsail HS - Court 2 Topsail 1
47 63 West Columbus 1
P15 3:20 PM Brogden Hall Pender
38 48 New Hanover 2
P18 4:15 PM Heide Trask HS - Court 1 Red Springs 1
67 50 North Myrtle Beach
P22 4:15 PM Heide Trask HS - Court 2 East Columbus
80 32 Red Springs 2
P19 6:05 PM Heide Trask HS - Court 1 Pender
49 65 Red Springs 1
P23 6:05 PM Heide Trask HS - Court 2 Red Springs 2
28 85 Trask 1
P16 7:00 PM Brogden Hall New Hanover 2
57 46 Wallace RH
P29 7:00 PM Heide Trask HS - Court 1 West Columbus 1
71 69 Garner 2
Wednesday, June 21, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 8:00 AM Northside Church [8] Garner 2
64 63 [9] Wallace RH
B2 8:00 AM Topsail HS - Court 2 [7] Topsail 1
41 39 [10] Pender
B3 8:55 AM Heide Trask HS - Court 2 [4] South Columbus
45 42 [5] Pine Forest
B5 9:50 AM Heide Trask HS - Court 1 [1] Trask 1
74 76 Garner 2
B6 9:50 AM Topsail HS - Court 1 Topsail 1
72 76 [2] West Columbus 1
B4 11:40 AM Brogden Hall [3] New Hanover 2
39 32 [6] East Columbus
B7 11:40 AM Cape Fear Com. College Garner 2
53 59 South Columbus
B8 1:30 PM Cape Fear Com. College New Hanover 2
42 58 West Columbus 1
B9 3:20 PM Brogden Hall South Columbus
West Columbus 1

Bracket

Bracket Winner B9
Champion
[8] Garner 2 - 64
B1 - Wed 6/21 8:00AM Northside Church
[9] Wallace RH - 63
New Hanover 2 - 42
B8 - Wed 6/21 1:30PM Cape Fear Com. College
West Columbus 1 - 58
[4] South Columbus - 45
B3 - Wed 6/21 8:55AM Heide Trask HS - Court 2
[5] Pine Forest - 42
[1] Trask 1 - 74
B5 - Wed 6/21 9:50AM Heide Trask HS - Court 1
Garner 2 - 76
Garner 2 - 53
B7 - Wed 6/21 11:40AM Cape Fear Com. College
South Columbus - 59
South Columbus
B9 - Wed 6/21 3:20PM Brogden Hall
West Columbus 1
Topsail 1 - 72
B6 - Wed 6/21 9:50AM Topsail HS - Court 1
[2] West Columbus 1 - 76
[3] New Hanover 2 - 39
B4 - Wed 6/21 11:40AM Brogden Hall
[6] East Columbus - 32
[7] Topsail 1 - 41
B2 - Wed 6/21 8:00AM Topsail HS - Court 2
[10] Pender - 39