Basketball

FRI/SUN EXHIBITION

ELITE is EARNED Spring Invitational 2017

Apr 21 - 23, 2017
Martinez, CA • Walnut Creek, CA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Exhibition Games
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
Cal Stars Nike EYBL (ex)* 1 0 15 59 16
Team Superstar 17U (ex) 1 0 15 67 50
BC Finest Gold (ex) 1 0 10 40 30
EJ Hoops 15 Elite (ex)* 0 0 0 0 0
EJ Hoops 17U Black (ex)* 0 0 0 0 0
EJ Hoops 17U ELITE (ex)* 0 0 0 0 0
Northside Swarm 17U (ex)* 0 0 0 0 0
EBC ELITE 17 (ex)* 0 0 0 0 0
Lady Style (ex)* 0 0 0 0 0
Cal Stars 2020 Flight (ex)* 0 0 0 0 0
Alaska Stars ELITE (ex)* 0 0 0 0 0
Team Tesh (ex)* 0 0 0 0 0
Modesto Magic Teal (ex)* 0 0 0 0 0
Lady Spartans Elite (ex)* 0 0 0 0 0
NW Stars White (ex)* 0 0 0 0 0
TBD (ex) 0 0 0 0 0
NW Stars Black (ex)* 0 0 0 0 0
Vegas Attack Sequoia Select (ex)* 0 0 0 0 0
ECBA Swish Black – Hines (ex)* 0 0 0 0 0
Cal Stars Valley Elite (ex)* 0 0 0 0 0
Team Concept Heat (ex)* 0 0 0 0 0
NW Stars Navy (ex)* 0 0 0 0 0
ID HoopDreams 17 Black (ex)* 0 0 0 0 0
SA Finest Cee Lou (ex) 0 0 0 0 0
Vegas Attack White (ex)* 0 0 0 0 0
Cal Stars Valley 16 (ex)* 0 0 0 0 0
Cal Stars 2021 Flight Red (ex)* 0 0 0 0 0
BC Finest Elite (ex)* 0 0 0 0 0
P-City Ballers (ex) 0 0 0 0 0
ID HoopDreams 15 Black (ex)* 0 0 0 0 0
Sac Sting PLAT (ex)* 0 0 0 0 0
ECBA Swish Wasberg (ex)* 0 0 0 0 0
Golden State Elite (ex)* 0 0 0 0 0
SnoPeak Ice (ex)* 0 0 0 0 0
AZ Swish 15U (ex)* 0 0 0 0 0
ID HoopDreams 15 Blue (ex)* 0 0 0 0 0
BC Finest 15U (ex)* 0 0 0 0 0
Cal Stars Valley Select (ex)* 0 0 0 0 0
EJ Hoops 16 Elite (ex)* 0 0 0 0 0
Modesto Magic Black (ex)* 0 0 0 0 0
TCSA (ex)* 0 0 0 0 0
Cal Stars 2020 Elite (ex)* 0 0 0 0 0
I-10 Celtics (ex)* 0 0 0 0 0
Lady Spartans 2020 (ex)* 0 0 0 0 0
Alaska Stars 15U (ex)* 0 0 0 0 0
Lafayette Lightning (ex)* 0 0 0 0 0
East Bay Tigers (ex)* 0 0 0 0 0
Cal Stars Nike Flight (ex)* 0 0 0 0 0
Cal Stars Premier (ex)* 0 0 0 0 0
Stanco Stampede (ex)* 0 0 0 0 0
Team Concept Fire (ex)* 0 0 0 0 0
NorCal Academy (ex)* 0 0 0 0 0
NW Stars Red (ex)* 0 0 0 0 0
TruGame Select (ex)* 0 0 0 0 0
Modesto Magic White (ex)* 0 0 0 0 0
WBC Warriors (ex) 0 1 -10 30 40
Sac Sting GOLD (ex) 0 1 -15 16 59
Bay City 17U (ex) 0 1 -15 50 67

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, April 21, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 2:15 PM Ultimate Fieldhouse - ULT 1 EJ Hoops 15 Elite (ex)*
59 53 Cal Stars 2020 Flight (ex)*
P7 2:15 PM Ultimate Fieldhouse - ULT 2 NW Stars White (ex)*
20 44 Northside Swarm 17U (ex)*
P13 2:15 PM Ultimate Fieldhouse - ULT 3 ECBA Swish Black – Hines (ex)*
42 26 Vegas Attack White (ex)*
P19 2:15 PM Ultimate Fieldhouse - ULT 4 Trust The Process (ex)*
61 21 BC Finest 15U (ex)*
P2 3:30 PM Ultimate Fieldhouse - ULT 1 Vegas Attack Sequoia Select (ex)*
31 70 Cal Stars Nike Flight (ex)*
P8 3:30 PM Ultimate Fieldhouse - ULT 2 NW Stars Black (ex)*
58 14 EJ Hoops 17U Black (ex)*
P14 3:30 PM Ultimate Fieldhouse - ULT 3 Cal Stars Valley 16 (ex)*
29 52 ECBA Swish Wasberg (ex)*
P33 3:30 PM Ultimate Fieldhouse - ULT 4 ID HoopDreams 15 Blue (ex)*
45 40 NorCal Academy (ex)*
P3 4:45 PM Ultimate Fieldhouse - ULT 1 EJ Hoops 17U ELITE (ex)*
60 53 Alaska Stars ELITE (ex)*
P9 4:45 PM Ultimate Fieldhouse - ULT 2 Cal Stars Nike EYBL (ex)*
69 37 ECBA Swish Black – Hines (ex)*
P15 4:45 PM Ultimate Fieldhouse - ULT 3 BC Finest Elite (ex)*
56 16 Team Concept Fire (ex)*
P20 4:45 PM Ultimate Fieldhouse - ULT 4 Cal Stars 15U Nike Elite (ex)*
69 59 Cal Stars Valley Select (ex)*
P22 4:45 PM NorCal Courts - NCC1 TCSA (ex)*
15 84 Cal Stars 2020 Elite (ex)*
P27 4:45 PM NorCal Courts - NCC3 Alaska Stars 15U (ex)*
70 16 Cal Stars 2021 Flight Blue (ex)*
P36 4:45 PM NorCal Courts - NCC2 TruGame Select (ex)*
65 24 Cal Stars 2021 Flight Red (ex)*
P4 6:00 PM Ultimate Fieldhouse - ULT 1 Northside Swarm 17U (ex)*
42 38 Team Tesh (ex)*
P10 6:00 PM Ultimate Fieldhouse - ULT 2 Cal Stars Valley Elite (ex)*
40 20 Team Concept Heat (ex)*
P16 6:00 PM Ultimate Fieldhouse - ULT 3 ID HoopDreams 15 Black (ex)*
70 37 Sac Sting PLAT (ex)*
P21 6:00 PM Ultimate Fieldhouse - ULT 4 EJ Hoops 16 Elite (ex)*
56 64 Lafayette Lightning (ex)*
P38 6:00 PM NorCal Courts - NCC2 Team Superstar 17U (ex)
67 50 Bay City 17U (ex)
P5 7:15 PM Ultimate Fieldhouse - ULT 1 EBC ELITE 17 (ex)*
45 14 Modesto Magic Teal (ex)*
P6 7:15 PM NorCal Courts - NCC3 Lady Style (ex)*
49 44 Stanco Stampede (ex)*
P11 7:15 PM Ultimate Fieldhouse - ULT 2 NW Stars Navy (ex)*
39 34 ECBA Swish Wasberg (ex)*
P17 7:15 PM Ultimate Fieldhouse - ULT 3 ID HoopDreams 17 Black (ex)*
51 17 Golden State Elite (ex)*
P34 7:15 PM Ultimate Fieldhouse - ULT 4 BC Finest Gold (ex)
40 30 WBC Warriors (ex)
P37 7:15 PM NorCal Courts - NCC2 Modesto Magic White (ex)*
18 65 I-10 Celtics (ex)*
P18 8:30 PM Ultimate Fieldhouse - ULT 3 AZ Swish 15U (ex)*
41 19 SnoPeak Ice (ex)*
P25 8:30 PM NorCal Courts - NCC2 NW Stars 2020 (ex)*
57 38 Lady Spartans 2020 (ex)*
P28 8:30 PM Ultimate Fieldhouse - ULT 1 Modesto Magic Black (ex)*
49 69 East Bay Tigers (ex)*
P35 8:30 PM Ultimate Fieldhouse - ULT 4 NW Stars Red (ex)*
30 19 Lady Spartans Elite (ex)*
P39 8:30 PM Ultimate Fieldhouse - ULT 2 Cal Stars Nike EYBL (ex)
59 16 Sac Sting GOLD (ex)
Sunday, April 23, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P29 8:00 AM Ultimate Fieldhouse - ULT 1 Cal Stars Premier (ex)*
52 34 Orinda Magic Blue (ex)*
P31 10:30 AM Ultimate Fieldhouse - ULT 1 ECBA Swish Black – Hines (ex)*
NW Stars Black (ex)*
P30 2:15 PM NorCal Courts - NCC3 Cal Stars Nike Flight (ex)*
61 54 Orinda Magic Black (ex)*
P32 2:15 PM NorCal Courts - NCC2 Cal Stars Nike EYBL (ex)*
79 10 Modesto Magic Black (ex)*

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division