Basketball

Small School

2017 Wisconsin Varsity Invitational

Jul 15 - 16, 2017
New Berlin, WI • Waukesha, WI
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

A
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
Wrightstown 3 0 45 166 86
Lourdes Academy 2 1 7 118 130
Bangor 1 2 -16 110 127
Barneveld 0 3 -36 87 138
B
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
Freedom 3 0 40 147 94
Bloomer 1 2 -10 90 100
Marathon 1 2 -15 122 138
Sheboygan Falls 1 2 -15 114 141
C
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
Valders 3 0 45 132 40
Mishicot 2 1 -5 87 106
Fall River 1 2 -17 88 116
Big Foot 0 3 -23 78 123
D
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
Hayward 3 0 32 127 69
Kiel 2 1 -8 68 84
Columbus 1 2 -8 86 112
Peshtigo 0 3 -16 77 93
E
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
Melrose-Mindoro 3 0 45 141 85
Mayville 2 1 1 107 111
Martin Luther 1 2 -10 98 113
Cambridge 0 3 -36 89 126
F
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
Black Hawk 3 0 45 161 86
Cameron 2 1 5 132 126
Racine Lutheran 1 2 -11 115 126
Pardeeville 0 3 -39 70 140

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, July 15, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 9:00 AM New Berlin West - Court 7 Lourdes Academy
29 64 Wrightstown
P2 9:00 AM New Berlin West - Court 8 Bangor
40 34 Barneveld
P3 9:00 AM New Berlin West - Court 9 Sheboygan Falls
29 56 Freedom
P4 9:00 AM New Berlin West - Court 10 Marathon
29 33 Bloomer
P5 10:05 AM Center Court - Court 1 Fall River
41 38 Big Foot
P6 10:05 AM Center Court - Court 2 Valders
44 15 Mishicot
P7 11:10 AM New Berlin West - Court 6 Freedom
53 37 Marathon
P8 11:10 AM New Berlin West - Court 7 Sheboygan Falls
33 29 Bloomer
P9 11:10 AM New Berlin West - Court 9 Wrightstown
48 32 Bangor
P10 11:10 AM New Berlin West - Court 10 Lourdes Academy
44 28 Barneveld
P11 12:15 PM Center Court - Court 4 Fall River
26 31 Mishicot
P12 12:15 PM Center Court - Court 5 Big Foot
4 41 Valders
P13 1:20 PM New Berlin West - Court 7 Melrose-Mindoro
45 25 Mayville
P14 1:20 PM New Berlin West - Court 8 Martin Luther
34 27 Cambridge
P15 1:20 PM New Berlin West - Court 9 Pardeeville
29 48 Cameron
P16 1:20 PM New Berlin West - Court 10 Hayward
56 23 Columbus
P17 2:25 PM Center Court - Court 2 Racine Lutheran
36 51 Black Hawk
P18 2:25 PM New Berlin West - Court 8 Kiel
24 19 Peshtigo
P19 3:30 PM Center Court - Court 3 Mayville
37 35 Martin Luther
P20 3:30 PM Center Court - Court 4 Melrose-Mindoro
47 31 Cambridge
P21 3:30 PM Center Court - Court 5 Mishicot
41 36 Big Foot
P22 3:30 PM New Berlin West - Court 6 Fall River
21 47 Valders
P23 3:30 PM New Berlin West - Court 9 Barneveld
25 54 Wrightstown
P24 3:30 PM New Berlin West - Court 10 Lourdes Academy
45 38 Bangor
P25 4:35 PM Center Court - Court 1 Bloomer
28 38 Freedom
P26 4:35 PM Center Court - Court 2 Sheboygan Falls
52 56 Marathon
P27 4:35 PM New Berlin West - Court 6 Kiel
29 27 Columbus
P28 4:35 PM New Berlin West - Court 7 Peshtigo
31 33 Hayward
P29 5:40 PM Center Court - Court 4 Pardeeville
10 52 Black Hawk
P30 5:40 PM Center Court - Court 5 Cameron
44 39 Racine Lutheran
P31 6:45 PM New Berlin West - Court 6 Columbus
36 27 Peshtigo
P32 6:45 PM New Berlin West - Court 9 Kiel
15 38 Hayward
P33 7:50 PM Center Court - Court 1 Cambridge
31 45 Mayville
P34 7:50 PM Center Court - Court 2 Pardeeville
31 40 Racine Lutheran
P35 7:50 PM Center Court - Court 3 Black Hawk
58 40 Cameron
P36 7:50 PM Center Court - Court 4 Melrose-Mindoro
49 29 Martin Luther
Sunday, July 16, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B37 8:00 AM Center Court - Court 5 [1] Valders
51 26 [8] Cameron
B38 8:00 AM New Berlin West - Court 6 [4] Black Hawk
35 39 [5] Freedom
B39 8:00 AM New Berlin West - Court 7 [3] Wrightstown
48 46 [6] Hayward
B40 8:00 AM New Berlin West - Court 8 [2] Melrose-Mindoro
52 38 [7] Lourdes Academy
B41 10:10 AM Center Court - Court 1 [17] Bangor
33 22 [20] Peshtigo
B42 10:10 AM Center Court - Court 2 [18] Fall River
35 53 [19] Sheboygan Falls
B43 10:10 AM Center Court - Court 3 [21] Cambridge
15 0 [24] Big Foot
B44 10:10 AM Center Court - Court 4 [22] Barneveld
28 21 [23] Pardeeville
B45 10:10 AM Center Court - Court 5 [9] Mayville
23 34 [12] Bloomer
B46 10:10 AM New Berlin West - Court 6 [10] Mishicot
22 34 [11] Kiel
B47 10:10 AM New Berlin West - Court 7 [13] Columbus
39 37 [16] Marathon
B48 10:10 AM New Berlin West - Court 8 [14] Martin Luther
47 31 [15] Racine Lutheran
B49 11:15 AM Center Court - Court 1 [1] Valders
32 37 [5] Freedom
B50 11:15 AM Center Court - Court 5 [3] Wrightstown
59 51 [2] Melrose-Mindoro
B51 11:15 AM New Berlin West - Court 6 [6] Hayward
36 17 [7] Lourdes Academy
B52 11:15 AM New Berlin West - Court 9 [8] Cameron
34 63 [4] Black Hawk
B53 1:25 PM New Berlin West - Court 7 [24] Big Foot
0 15 [23] Pardeeville
B54 1:25 PM New Berlin West - Court 8 [21] Cambridge
24 20 [22] Barneveld
B55 1:25 PM New Berlin West - Court 9 [20] Peshtigo
45 33 [18] Fall River
B56 1:25 PM New Berlin West - Court 10 [17] Bangor
37 36 [19] Sheboygan Falls
B57 2:30 PM Center Court - Court 1 [16] Marathon
50 55 [15] Racine Lutheran
B58 2:30 PM Center Court - Court 2 [13] Columbus
23 38 [14] Martin Luther
B59 2:30 PM Center Court - Court 3 [9] Mayville
26 25 [10] Mishicot
B60 2:30 PM Center Court - Court 4 [12] Bloomer
42 25 [11] Kiel
B61 3:35 PM Center Court - Court 4 [5] Freedom
[3] Wrightstown