Basketball

Small School

2017 Wisconsin Varsity Invitational

Jul 15 - 16, 2017
New Berlin, WI • Waukesha, WI
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Bracket

[15] Racine Lutheran
[14] Martin Luther
[23] Pardeeville
[20] Peshtigo
[17] Bangor
[12] Bloomer
[20] Peshtigo
[15] Racine Lutheran
[12] Bloomer
[4] Black Hawk
Bracket Winner B61
Champion
[21] Cambridge
[21] Cambridge
[17] Bangor
[14] Martin Luther
[9] Mayville
Bracket Winner B61
Champion
[23] Pardeeville
[6] Hayward
[8] Cameron - 34
B52 - Sun 7/16 11:15AM New Berlin West - Court 9
[4] Black Hawk - 63
[13] Columbus - 23
B58 - Sun 7/16 2:30PM Center Court - Court 2
[14] Martin Luther - 38
[5] Freedom
B61 - Sun 7/16 3:35PM Center Court - Court 4
[3] Wrightstown
[9] Mayville - 26
B59 - Sun 7/16 2:30PM Center Court - Court 3
[10] Mishicot - 25
[3] Wrightstown - 59
B50 - Sun 7/16 11:15AM Center Court - Court 5
[2] Melrose-Mindoro - 51
[1] Valders - 32
B49 - Sun 7/16 11:15AM Center Court - Court 1
[5] Freedom - 37
[6] Hayward - 36
B51 - Sun 7/16 11:15AM New Berlin West - Court 6
[7] Lourdes Academy - 17
[20] Peshtigo - 45
B55 - Sun 7/16 1:25PM New Berlin West - Court 9
[18] Fall River - 33
[17] Bangor - 33
B41 - Sun 7/16 10:10AM Center Court - Court 1
[20] Peshtigo - 22
[24] Big Foot - 0
B53 - Sun 7/16 1:25PM New Berlin West - Court 7
[23] Pardeeville - 15
[3] Wrightstown - 48
B39 - Sun 7/16 8:00AM New Berlin West - Court 7
[6] Hayward - 46
[17] Bangor - 37
B56 - Sun 7/16 1:25PM New Berlin West - Court 10
[19] Sheboygan Falls - 36
[12] Bloomer - 42
B60 - Sun 7/16 2:30PM Center Court - Court 4
[11] Kiel - 25
[10] Mishicot - 22
B46 - Sun 7/16 10:10AM New Berlin West - Court 6
[11] Kiel - 34
[21] Cambridge - 24
B54 - Sun 7/16 1:25PM New Berlin West - Court 8
[22] Barneveld - 20
[16] Marathon - 50
B57 - Sun 7/16 2:30PM Center Court - Court 1
[15] Racine Lutheran - 55
[1] Valders - 51
B37 - Sun 7/16 8:00AM Center Court - Court 5
[8] Cameron - 26
[13] Columbus - 39
B47 - Sun 7/16 10:10AM New Berlin West - Court 7
[16] Marathon - 37
[4] Black Hawk - 35
B38 - Sun 7/16 8:00AM New Berlin West - Court 6
[5] Freedom - 39
[2] Melrose-Mindoro - 52
B40 - Sun 7/16 8:00AM New Berlin West - Court 8
[7] Lourdes Academy - 38
[18] Fall River - 35
B42 - Sun 7/16 10:10AM Center Court - Court 2
[19] Sheboygan Falls - 53
[22] Barneveld - 28
B44 - Sun 7/16 10:10AM Center Court - Court 4
[23] Pardeeville - 21
[9] Mayville - 23
B45 - Sun 7/16 10:10AM Center Court - Court 5
[12] Bloomer - 34
[14] Martin Luther - 47
B48 - Sun 7/16 10:10AM New Berlin West - Court 8
[15] Racine Lutheran - 31
[21] Cambridge - 15
B43 - Sun 7/16 10:10AM Center Court - Court 3
[24] Big Foot - 0