Basketball

Medium School

2017 Wisconsin Varsity Invitational

Jul 15 - 16, 2017
New Berlin, WI • Waukesha, WI
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 
Beaver Dam

Medium School Champion

Sat Jul 15, 2017 - Sun Jul 16, 2017

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, July 15, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 10:05 AM Center Court - Court 3 Shawano
33 51 Slinger
P2 10:05 AM Center Court - Court 4 Wilmot
27 64 Notre Dame
P3 10:05 AM Center Court - Court 5 Milton
25 45 Pewaukee
P4 10:05 AM New Berlin West - Court 6 Grafton
31 35 Ashwaubenon
P5 10:05 AM New Berlin West - Court 7 Beaver Dam
58 15 Cedarburg
P6 10:05 AM New Berlin West - Court 8 Pius XI Catholic
41 10 Mosinee
P7 10:05 AM New Berlin West - Court 9 New Berlin Eisenhower
49 17 Waukesha West
P8 10:05 AM New Berlin West - Court 10 Pulaski
48 58 Stoughton
P9 12:15 PM Center Court - Court 1 Slinger
55 19 Wilmot
P10 12:15 PM Center Court - Court 2 Shawano
14 56 Notre Dame
P11 12:15 PM Center Court - Court 3 Pewaukee
42 39 Grafton
P12 12:15 PM New Berlin West - Court 6 Waukesha West
35 53 Pulaski
P13 12:15 PM New Berlin West - Court 7 New Berlin Eisenhower
47 34 Stoughton
P14 12:15 PM New Berlin West - Court 8 Milton
25 46 Ashwaubenon
P15 12:15 PM New Berlin West - Court 9 Cedarburg
27 37 Pius XI Catholic
P16 12:15 PM New Berlin West - Court 10 Beaver Dam
65 19 Mosinee
P17 2:25 PM Center Court - Court 3 DeForest
33 24 Plymouth
P18 2:25 PM Center Court - Court 4 Seymour
34 20 Whitefish Bay
P19 2:25 PM Center Court - Court 5 Waunakee
23 36 New Berlin West
P20 2:25 PM New Berlin West - Court 6 West Allis Central
15 0 Milwaukee Vincent
P21 3:30 PM New Berlin West - Court 7 Shawano
32 41 Wilmot
P22 3:30 PM New Berlin West - Court 8 Notre Dame
45 42 Slinger
P23 5:40 PM Center Court - Court 1 Stoughton
46 31 Waukesha West
P24 5:40 PM Center Court - Court 2 Milton
27 54 Grafton
P25 5:40 PM Center Court - Court 3 Mosinee
31 38 Cedarburg
P26 5:40 PM New Berlin West - Court 6 Beaver Dam
45 19 Pius XI Catholic
P27 5:40 PM New Berlin West - Court 7 Plymouth
28 42 Seymour
P28 5:40 PM New Berlin West - Court 8 DeForest
31 24 Whitefish Bay
P29 5:40 PM New Berlin West - Court 9 New Berlin West
55 15 West Allis Central
P30 5:40 PM New Berlin West - Court 10 Waunakee
15 0 Milwaukee Vincent
P31 6:45 PM Center Court - Court 1 Ashwaubenon
54 37 Pewaukee
P32 6:45 PM Center Court - Court 2 New Berlin Eisenhower
46 38 Pulaski
P33 7:50 PM Center Court - Court 5 Whitefish Bay
30 31 Plymouth
P34 7:50 PM New Berlin West - Court 6 DeForest
40 50 Seymour
P35 7:50 PM New Berlin West - Court 7 Milwaukee Vincent
0 15 New Berlin West
P36 7:50 PM New Berlin West - Court 8 Waunakee
64 31 West Allis Central
Sunday, July 16, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B37 8:00 AM New Berlin West - Court 9 [1] Beaver Dam
62 38 [8] Waunakee
B38 8:00 AM New Berlin West - Court 10 [4] New Berlin Eisenhower
45 42 [5] Ashwaubenon
B39 9:05 AM Center Court - Court 1 [3] Seymour
39 27 [6] Notre Dame
B40 9:05 AM Center Court - Court 2 [2] New Berlin West
37 39 [7] Slinger
B41 11:15 AM Center Court - Court 2 [1] Beaver Dam
51 30 [4] New Berlin Eisenhower
B42 11:15 AM New Berlin West - Court 7 [8] Waunakee
37 53 [5] Ashwaubenon
B43 11:15 AM New Berlin West - Court 8 [6] Notre Dame
39 27 [2] New Berlin West
B44 11:15 AM New Berlin West - Court 10 [21] Whitefish Bay
15 0 [24] Milwaukee Vincent
B45 12:20 PM Center Court - Court 1 [17] Wilmot
47 51 [20] Shawano
B46 12:20 PM Center Court - Court 2 [3] Seymour
34 28 [7] Slinger
B47 12:20 PM Center Court - Court 3 [18] Plymouth
50 32 [19] Mosinee
B48 12:20 PM Center Court - Court 4 [22] Milton
17 32 [23] Waukesha West
B49 12:20 PM Center Court - Court 5 [9] Stoughton
50 19 [12] Pewaukee
B50 12:20 PM New Berlin West - Court 6 [10] Pius XI Catholic
21 22 [11] DeForest
B51 12:20 PM New Berlin West - Court 7 [13] Grafton
33 30 [16] Cedarburg
B52 12:20 PM New Berlin West - Court 8 [14] Pulaski
59 31 [15] West Allis Central
B53 2:30 PM Center Court - Court 5 [24] Milwaukee Vincent
0 15 [22] Milton
B54 2:30 PM New Berlin West - Court 6 [21] Whitefish Bay
26 23 [23] Waukesha West
B55 2:30 PM New Berlin West - Court 7 [17] Wilmot
40 25 [19] Mosinee
B56 2:30 PM New Berlin West - Court 8 [20] Shawano
32 36 [18] Plymouth
B57 2:30 PM New Berlin West - Court 9 [16] Cedarburg
47 34 [15] West Allis Central
B58 2:30 PM New Berlin West - Court 10 [13] Grafton
41 44 [14] Pulaski
B59 3:35 PM Center Court - Court 1 [12] Pewaukee
[10] Pius XI Catholic
B60 3:35 PM Center Court - Court 3 [1] Beaver Dam
62 31 [3] Seymour
B61 3:35 PM Center Court - Court 5 [9] Stoughton
[11] DeForest