Basketball

Medium School

2017 Wisconsin Varsity Invitational

Jul 15 - 16, 2017
New Berlin, WI • Waukesha, WI
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 
Beaver Dam

Medium School Champion

Sat Jul 15, 2017 - Sun Jul 16, 2017

Bracket

[16] Cedarburg
[18] Plymouth
Bracket Winner B61
[1] Beaver Dam
Champion
[6] Notre Dame
[14] Pulaski
[1] Beaver Dam
Champion
[21] Whitefish Bay
[5] Ashwaubenon
Bracket Winner B59
[16] Cedarburg
[17] Wilmot
[22] Milton
Bracket Winner B61
[22] Milton
[17] Wilmot
[18] Plymouth
[21] Whitefish Bay
[14] Pulaski
[1] Beaver Dam - 62
B60 - Sun 7/16 3:35PM Center Court - Court 3
[3] Seymour - 31
[12] Pewaukee
B59 - Sun 7/16 3:35PM Center Court - Court 1
[10] Pius XI Catholic
[13] Grafton - 41
B58 - Sun 7/16 2:30PM New Berlin West - Court 10
[14] Pulaski - 44
[8] Waunakee - 37
B42 - Sun 7/16 11:15AM New Berlin West - Court 7
[5] Ashwaubenon - 53
[3] Seymour - 34
B46 - Sun 7/16 12:20PM Center Court - Court 2
[7] Slinger - 28
[20] Shawano - 32
B56 - Sun 7/16 2:30PM New Berlin West - Court 8
[18] Plymouth - 36
[9] Stoughton
B61 - Sun 7/16 3:35PM Center Court - Court 5
[11] DeForest
[24] Milwaukee Vincent - 0
B53 - Sun 7/16 2:30PM Center Court - Court 5
[22] Milton - 15
[17] Wilmot - 47
B45 - Sun 7/16 12:20PM Center Court - Court 1
[20] Shawano - 51
[1] Beaver Dam - 51
B41 - Sun 7/16 11:15AM Center Court - Court 2
[4] New Berlin Eisenhower - 30
[10] Pius XI Catholic - 21
B50 - Sun 7/16 12:20PM New Berlin West - Court 6
[11] DeForest - 22
[6] Notre Dame - 39
B43 - Sun 7/16 11:15AM New Berlin West - Court 8
[2] New Berlin West - 27
[17] Wilmot - 40
B55 - Sun 7/16 2:30PM New Berlin West - Court 7
[19] Mosinee - 25
[3] Seymour - 39
B39 - Sun 7/16 9:05AM Center Court - Court 1
[6] Notre Dame - 27
[21] Whitefish Bay - 15
B44 - Sun 7/16 11:15AM New Berlin West - Court 10
[24] Milwaukee Vincent - 0
[21] Whitefish Bay - 26
B54 - Sun 7/16 2:30PM New Berlin West - Court 6
[23] Waukesha West - 23
[1] Beaver Dam - 62
B37 - Sun 7/16 8:00AM New Berlin West - Court 9
[8] Waunakee - 38
[22] Milton - 17
B48 - Sun 7/16 12:20PM Center Court - Court 4
[23] Waukesha West - 32
[2] New Berlin West - 37
B40 - Sun 7/16 9:05AM Center Court - Court 2
[7] Slinger - 39
[18] Plymouth - 50
B47 - Sun 7/16 12:20PM Center Court - Court 3
[19] Mosinee - 32
[16] Cedarburg - 47
B57 - Sun 7/16 2:30PM New Berlin West - Court 9
[15] West Allis Central - 34
[4] New Berlin Eisenhower - 45
B38 - Sun 7/16 8:00AM New Berlin West - Court 10
[5] Ashwaubenon - 42
[14] Pulaski - 59
B52 - Sun 7/16 12:20PM New Berlin West - Court 8
[15] West Allis Central - 31
[13] Grafton - 33
B51 - Sun 7/16 12:20PM New Berlin West - Court 7
[16] Cedarburg - 30
[9] Stoughton - 50
B49 - Sun 7/16 12:20PM Center Court - Court 5
[12] Pewaukee - 19