Basketball

Large School

2017 Wisconsin Varsity Invitational

Jul 15 - 16, 2017
New Berlin, WI • Waukesha, WI
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 
Oak Creek

Large School Champion

Sat Jul 15, 2017 - Sun Jul 16, 2017

Bracket

[8] De Pere
[15] Sussex Hamilton
[14] Bay Port
[20] Muskego
[21] Brookfield Central
[17] Divine Savior Holy Angels
[1] Oak Creek
Champion
[24] Hudson
[12] Appleton West
[14] Bay Port
[12] Appleton West
[17] Divine Savior Holy Angels
[24] Hudson
[21] Brookfield Central
[15] Sussex Hamilton
[20] Muskego
[1] Oak Creek
Champion
[11] Madison Memorial
[6] Kimberly
[1] Oak Creek - 54
B52 - Sun 7/16 11:15AM Center Court - Court 4
[4] Arrowhead - 30
[6] Kimberly - 34
B50 - Sun 7/16 10:10AM New Berlin West - Court 10
[7] Sheboygan North - 33
[3] Homestead - 48
B51 - Sun 7/16 11:15AM Center Court - Court 3
[2] Mukwonago - 45
[9] Middleton - 37
B59 - Sun 7/16 1:25PM Center Court - Court 5
[11] Madison Memorial - 38
[13] Germantown - 41
B58 - Sun 7/16 1:25PM Center Court - Court 4
[15] Sussex Hamilton - 60
[8] De Pere - 44
B49 - Sun 7/16 10:10AM New Berlin West - Court 9
[5] Janesville Parker - 20
[1] Oak Creek - 46
B61 - Sun 7/16 3:35PM Center Court - Court 2
[3] Homestead - 38
[16] Franklin - 22
B57 - Sun 7/16 1:25PM Center Court - Court 3
[14] Bay Port - 42
[24] Hudson - 41
B53 - Sun 7/16 12:20PM New Berlin West - Court 9
[23] Brookfield East - 40
[12] Appleton West - 45
B60 - Sun 7/16 1:25PM New Berlin West - Court 6
[10] Chippewa Falls - 37
[21] Brookfield Central - 34
B54 - Sun 7/16 12:20PM New Berlin West - Court 10
[22] Verona - 31
[20] Muskego - 52
B56 - Sun 7/16 1:25PM Center Court - Court 2
[18] Janesville Craig - 43
[17] Divine Savior Holy Angels - 44
B55 - Sun 7/16 1:25PM Center Court - Court 1
[19] Eau Claire North - 42
[1] Oak Creek - 41
B37 - Sun 7/16 8:00AM Center Court - Court 1
[8] De Pere - 25
[3] Homestead - 51
B39 - Sun 7/16 8:00AM Center Court - Court 3
[6] Kimberly - 47
[10] Chippewa Falls - 41
B46 - Sun 7/16 9:05AM New Berlin West - Court 8
[11] Madison Memorial - 34
[17] Divine Savior Holy Angels - 31
B41 - Sun 7/16 9:05AM Center Court - Court 3
[20] Muskego - 42
[4] Arrowhead - 41
B38 - Sun 7/16 8:00AM Center Court - Court 2
[5] Janesville Parker - 40
[13] Germantown - 42
B47 - Sun 7/16 9:05AM New Berlin West - Court 9
[16] Franklin - 25
[18] Janesville Craig - 38
B42 - Sun 7/16 9:05AM Center Court - Court 4
[19] Eau Claire North - 36
[22] Verona - 44
B44 - Sun 7/16 9:05AM New Berlin West - Court 6
[23] Brookfield East - 29
[9] Middleton - 38
B45 - Sun 7/16 9:05AM New Berlin West - Court 7
[12] Appleton West - 44
[2] Mukwonago - 60
B40 - Sun 7/16 8:00AM Center Court - Court 4
[7] Sheboygan North - 36
[14] Bay Port - 36
B48 - Sun 7/16 9:05AM New Berlin West - Court 10
[15] Sussex Hamilton - 38
[21] Brookfield Central - 40
B43 - Sun 7/16 9:05AM Center Court - Court 5
[24] Hudson - 24