Basketball

8th Platinum

Shaun Livingston Classic

Apr 7 - 9, 2017
EAST PEORIA, IL
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Meanstreets

8th Platinum Champion

Fri Apr 7, 2017 - Sun Apr 9, 2017

Pool Standings

Pool A
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
Meanstreets 2 0 19 101 65
PAE 1 1 11 88 69
IL Warriors 0 2 -30 58 113
Pool B
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
Champaign Heat 2 0 19 48 29
Midwest Revolution 1 1 11 44 33
Nu Vision 0 2 -30 0 30
Pool C
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
CIP Elite 1 1 14 87 66
MIL Magic 1 1 8 86 70
Sky Ice Elite- Walker 1 1 -8 69 84
qc Flames 1 1 -14 67 89
Pool D
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
HOI teams 2 0 30 99 59
SLYB 1 1 -6 64 71
Sky Ice Elite-plank 0 2 -24 48 81

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, April 07, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:00 PM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 2 PAE
52 29 IL Warriors
Saturday, April 08, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P2 9:00 AM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 2 Midwest Revolution
29 33 Champaign Heat
P5 9:00 AM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 1 Sky Ice Elite-plank
26 50 HOI teams
P4 10:00 AM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 1 Sky Ice Elite- Walker
21 43 CIP Elite
P13 10:50 AM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 5 HOI teams
49 33 SLYB
P9 12:00 PM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 2 qc Flames
45 44 CIP Elite
P11 12:00 PM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 1 IL Warriors
29 61 Meanstreets
P7 12:40 PM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 3 Nu Vision
0 15 Midwest Revolution
P10 1:00 PM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 2 SLYB
31 22 Sky Ice Elite-plank
P3 3:00 PM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 1 qc Flames
22 45 MIL Magic
P12 4:00 PM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 1 Champaign Heat
15 0 Nu Vision
P6 6:00 PM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 2 Meanstreets
40 36 PAE
P8 8:00 PM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 4 MIL Magic
41 48 Sky Ice Elite- Walker
Sunday, April 09, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 8:00 AM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 3 [8] SLYB
38 42 [9] IL Warriors
B2 8:00 AM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 4 [4] HOI teams
25 45 [13] qc Flames
B3 8:00 AM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 5 [5] PAE
45 13 [12] Sky Ice Elite-plank
B4 8:55 AM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 3 [7] MIL Magic
15 0 [10] Nu Vision
B5 8:55 AM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 4 [6] Midwest Revolution
33 37 [11] Sky Ice Elite- Walker
B6 9:50 AM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 5 [1] Meanstreets
50 31 [9] IL Warriors
B9 11:00 AM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 2 [3] CIP Elite
35 33 [11] Sky Ice Elite- Walker
B7 2:00 PM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 2 [13] qc Flames
42 50 [5] PAE
B8 3:00 PM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 2 [2] Champaign Heat
40 46 [7] MIL Magic
B10 5:00 PM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 2 [1] Meanstreets
50 41 [5] PAE
B11 5:00 PM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 1 [7] MIL Magic
37 52 [3] CIP Elite
B12 7:00 PM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 2 [1] Meanstreets
55 43 [3] CIP Elite

Bracket

[1] Meanstreets
CHAMPIONS
[2] Champaign Heat - 40
B8 - Sun 4/9 3:00PM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 2
[7] MIL Magic - 46
[7] MIL Magic - 37
B11 - Sun 4/9 5:00PM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 1
[3] CIP Elite - 52
[8] SLYB - 38
B1 - Sun 4/9 8:00AM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 3
[9] IL Warriors - 42
[3] CIP Elite - 35
B9 - Sun 4/9 11:00AM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 2
[11] Sky Ice Elite- Walker - 33
[4] HOI teams - 25
B2 - Sun 4/9 8:00AM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 4
[13] qc Flames - 45
[6] Midwest Revolution - 33
B5 - Sun 4/9 8:55AM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 4
[11] Sky Ice Elite- Walker - 37
[1] Meanstreets - 55
B12 - Sun 4/9 7:00PM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 2
[3] CIP Elite - 43
[1] Meanstreets - 50
B10 - Sun 4/9 5:00PM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 2
[5] PAE - 41
[13] qc Flames - 42
B7 - Sun 4/9 2:00PM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 2
[5] PAE - 50
[7] MIL Magic - 15
B4 - Sun 4/9 8:55AM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 3
[10] Nu Vision - 0
[1] Meanstreets - 50
B6 - Sun 4/9 9:50AM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 5
[9] IL Warriors - 31
[5] PAE - 45
B3 - Sun 4/9 8:00AM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 5
[12] Sky Ice Elite-plank - 13