Basketball

7th Platinum

Shaun Livingston Classic

Apr 7 - 9, 2017
EAST PEORIA, IL
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Pool A
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
PAE 2 0 27 98 71
IE GTS 2022 1 1 1 75 67
Archangels 0 2 -28 50 85
Pool B
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
Monstraz 2 0 21 92 66
IE GTS 1 1 2 80 78
Tri City Tornadoes 0 2 -23 62 90
Pool C
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
Team Manimal 2 0 22 87 47
MIL Magic 1 1 6 75 69
Sky Ice Elite 0 2 -28 43 89
Pool D
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
Champaign Heat 2 0 18 73 40
IL Warriors 1 1 7 68 61
Elite basketball Academy 0 2 -25 54 94

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, April 07, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P2 7:00 PM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 2 Tri City Tornadoes
28 48 Monstraz
P4 7:50 PM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 3 Elite basketball Academy
18 48 Champaign Heat
P1 9:00 PM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 2 PAE
47 34 Archangels
Saturday, April 08, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P7 11:45 AM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 4 Team Manimal
47 14 Sky Ice Elite
P12 1:35 PM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 5 Champaign Heat
25 22 IL Warriors
P11 2:30 PM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 4 MIL Magic
33 40 Team Manimal
P5 3:25 PM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 3 IE GTS 2022
37 51 PAE
P8 3:25 PM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 5 IL Warriors
46 36 Elite basketball Academy
P3 5:15 PM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 5 Sky Ice Elite
29 42 MIL Magic
P6 5:15 PM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 4 IE GTS
42 34 Tri City Tornadoes
P9 7:05 PM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 4 Archangels
16 38 IE GTS 2022
P10 7:05 PM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 3 Monstraz
44 38 IE GTS
B1 8:55 PM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 3 [2] IL Warriors
37 40 [3] Archangels
B2 8:55 PM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 4 [2] MIL Magic
35 38 [3] Elite basketball Academy
B3 8:55 PM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 5 [2] IE GTS 2022
48 32 [3] Tri City Tornadoes
Sunday, April 09, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B4 10:45 AM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 3 [2] IE GTS
45 39 [3] Sky Ice Elite
B5 10:45 AM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 4 [1] PAE
44 42 [1] Archangels
B6 10:45 AM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 5 [1] Champaign Heat
50 30 Elite basketball Academy
B7 11:40 AM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 4 [1] Monstraz
33 49 [2] IE GTS 2022
B8 12:35 PM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 4 [1] Team Manimal
50 30 IE GTS
B9 1:30 PM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 5 PAE
47 48 Champaign Heat
B10 3:20 PM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 5 IE GTS 2022
34 35 Team Manimal
B11 5:10 PM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 3 Champaign Heat
14 42 Team Manimal

Bracket

[1] Team Manimal
CHAMPIONS
[1] Champaign Heat - 50
B6 - Sun 4/9 10:45AM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 5
Elite basketball Academy - 30
Champaign Heat - 14
B11 - Sun 4/9 5:10PM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 3
Team Manimal - 42
[1] Team Manimal - 50
B8 - Sun 4/9 12:35PM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 4
IE GTS - 30
[1] Monstraz - 33
B7 - Sun 4/9 11:40AM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 4
[2] IE GTS 2022 - 49
[2] IL Warriors - 37
B1 - Sat 4/8 8:55PM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 3
[3] Archangels - 40
[2] IE GTS - 45
B4 - Sun 4/9 10:45AM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 3
[3] Sky Ice Elite - 39
[1] PAE - 44
B5 - Sun 4/9 10:45AM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 4
[1] Archangels - 42
PAE - 47
B9 - Sun 4/9 1:30PM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 5
Champaign Heat - 48
IE GTS 2022 - 34
B10 - Sun 4/9 3:20PM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 5
Team Manimal - 35
[2] MIL Magic - 35
B2 - Sat 4/8 8:55PM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 4
[3] Elite basketball Academy - 38
[2] IE GTS 2022 - 48
B3 - Sat 4/8 8:55PM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 5
[3] Tri City Tornadoes - 32