Baseball

11u Division

NW Nations Kennewick Kick-Off

Mar 4 - 5, 2017
Kennewick, WA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 
Treasure Valley Elite

11u Division Champion

Sat Mar 4, 2017 - Sun Mar 5, 2017

Pool Standings

11u Pool
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Columbia Reach Baseball 2 0 0 10 12 1
Kennewick Express 2 0 0 5 9 4
Treasure Valley Elite 1 1 0 6 15 2
Kennewick Warriors 1 1 0 3 13 6
Team GTS 1 1 0 1 8 7
Meridian Renegades 0 2 0 -9 2 15
Mizuno Maniacs 0 2 0 -16 1 25

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, March 04, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:00 AM Southridge Complex - Field 3 Kennewick Express
3 2 Meridian Renegades
P3 8:00 AM Southridge Complex - Field 4 Team GTS
6 1 Kennewick Warriors
P4 10:00 AM Southridge Complex - Field 4 Kennewick Express
6 2 Team GTS
P5 12:00 PM Southridge Complex - Field 4 Kennewick Warriors
12 0 Meridian Renegades
P6 2:00 PM Southridge Complex - Field 4 Columbia Reach Baseball
2 0 Treasure Valley Elite
P2 4:00 PM Southridge Complex - Field 4 Mizuno Maniacs
0 15 Treasure Valley Elite
P7 6:00 PM Southridge Complex - Field 4 Mizuno Maniacs
1 10 Columbia Reach Baseball
Sunday, March 05, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 8:00 AM Southridge Complex - Field 1 [4] Kennewick Warriors
7 11 [5] Team GTS
B2 8:00 AM Southridge Complex - Field 3 [3] Treasure Valley Elite
8 7 [6] Meridian Renegades
B3 8:00 AM Southridge Complex - Field 4 [2] Kennewick Express
3 5 [7] Mizuno Maniacs
B4 10:00 AM Southridge Complex - Field 1 Columbia Reach Baseball
2 17 [5] Team GTS
B5 10:00 AM Southridge Complex - Field 4 [3] Treasure Valley Elite
13 1 [7] Mizuno Maniacs
B6 12:00 PM Southridge Complex - Field 4 [5] Team GTS
3 5 [3] Treasure Valley Elite
B7 1:00 PM Lawrence Scott Park [4] Kennewick Warriors
14 14 [2] Kennewick Express
B0 3:00 PM Lawrence Scott Park Bracket Winner B7
Columbia Reach Baseball

Bracket

Consolation Games
11u Bracket
[3] Treasure Valley Elite
Champion
[4] Kennewick Warriors - 7
B1 - Sun 3/5 8:00AM Southridge Complex - Field 1
[5] Team GTS - 11
Columbia Reach Baseball - 2
B4 - Sun 3/5 10:00AM Southridge Complex - Field 1
[5] Team GTS - 17
[3] Treasure Valley Elite - 8
B2 - Sun 3/5 8:00AM Southridge Complex - Field 3
[6] Meridian Renegades - 7
[5] Team GTS - 3
B6 - Sun 3/5 12:00PM Southridge Complex - Field 4
[3] Treasure Valley Elite - 5
[3] Treasure Valley Elite - 13
B5 - Sun 3/5 10:00AM Southridge Complex - Field 4
[7] Mizuno Maniacs - 1
[2] Kennewick Express - 3
B3 - Sun 3/5 8:00AM Southridge Complex - Field 4
[7] Mizuno Maniacs - 5
Bracket Winner B7
- Sun 3/5 3:00PM Lawrence Scott Park
Columbia Reach Baseball
[4] Kennewick Warriors - 14
B7 - Sun 3/5 1:00PM Lawrence Scott Park
[2] Kennewick Express - 14