Baseball

12u Divison

NW Nations Kennewick Kick-Off

Mar 4 - 5, 2017
Kennewick, WA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 
Walla Walla Athletics

12u Divison Champion

Sat Mar 4, 2017 - Sun Mar 5, 2017

Pool Standings

Blue Pool
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Walla Walla Athletics 2 0 0 13 19 4
Nampa Dawgs 2 0 0 4 12 8
Tri City Legends 1 1 0 6 15 5
Tri-City Reactors 0 2 0 -7 9 16
Seattle Bombers 0 2 0 -16 0 22
Red Pool
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Bridgetown Baseball Club 2 0 0 14 25 4
Kennewick Heat 1 1 0 2 17 10
Mustard Seed Financial & Insurance 1 1 0 7 26 13
Legends-Green 1 1 0 -7 11 23
River City Athletics 0 2 0 -16 2 31

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, March 04, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 10:00 AM Southridge Complex - Field 1 Seattle Bombers
0 12 Tri City Legends
P4 10:00 AM Southridge Complex - Field 3 Legends-Green
0 13 Kennewick Heat
P2 12:00 PM Southridge Complex - Field 3 Legends-Green
11 10 Mustard Seed Financial & Insurance
P3 12:00 PM Southridge Complex - Field 1 Seattle Bombers
0 10 Walla Walla Athletics
P6 2:00 PM Southridge Complex - Field 1 Nampa Dawgs
5 3 Tri City Legends
P7 2:00 PM Southridge Complex - Field 3 Bridgetown Baseball Club
10 4 Kennewick Heat
P5 4:00 PM Southridge Complex - Field 1 Walla Walla Athletics
9 4 Tri-City Reactors
P9 4:00 PM Southridge Complex - Field 3 River City Athletics
2 16 Mustard Seed Financial & Insurance
P8 6:00 PM Southridge Complex - Field 1 Nampa Dawgs
7 5 Tri-City Reactors
P10 6:00 PM Southridge Complex - Field 3 River City Athletics
0 15 Bridgetown Baseball Club
Sunday, March 05, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B5 9:00 AM Lawrence Scott Park [5] Seattle Bombers
5 16 [4] Legends-Green
B1 10:00 AM Southridge Complex - Field 3 [1] Walla Walla Athletics
10 9 [2] Kennewick Heat
B6 11:00 AM Lawrence Scott Park [5] River City Athletics
2 8 [4] Tri-City Reactors
B2 12:00 PM Southridge Complex - Field 3 [1] Bridgetown Baseball Club
6 4 [2] Nampa Dawgs
B8 12:00 PM Southridge Complex - Field 1 [3] Tri City Legends
9 1 [4] Legends-Green
B4 2:00 PM Southridge Complex - Field 3 [1] Walla Walla Athletics
10 8 [1] Bridgetown Baseball Club
B9 2:00 PM Southridge Complex - Field 1 [4] Tri-City Reactors
4 14 [3] Mustard Seed Financial & Insurance
B3 4:00 PM Southridge Complex - Field 3 [2] Kennewick Heat
4 2 [2] Nampa Dawgs
B11 4:00 PM Southridge Complex - Field 1 [3] Tri City Legends
10 4 [3] Mustard Seed Financial & Insurance
B7 6:00 PM Southridge Complex - Field 1 [5] Seattle Bombers
10 3 [5] River City Athletics
B10 6:00 PM Southridge Complex - Field 3 [4] Legends-Green
8 13 [4] Tri-City Reactors

Bracket

12u Silver Bracket
12u Gold Bracket
[2] Kennewick Heat
3rd Place
[1] Walla Walla Athletics
Champion
[5] Seattle Bombers
5th Place
[4] Tri-City Reactors
3rd Place
[3] Tri City Legends
Champion
[4] Tri-City Reactors - 4
B9 - Sun 3/5 2:00PM Southridge Complex - Field 1
[3] Mustard Seed Financial & Insurance - 14
[3] Tri City Legends - 10
B11 - Sun 3/5 4:00PM Southridge Complex - Field 1
[3] Mustard Seed Financial & Insurance - 4
[5] Seattle Bombers - 10
B7 - Sun 3/5 6:00PM Southridge Complex - Field 1
[5] River City Athletics - 3
[3] Tri City Legends - 9
B8 - Sun 3/5 12:00PM Southridge Complex - Field 1
[4] Legends-Green - 1
[1] Walla Walla Athletics - 10
B1 - Sun 3/5 10:00AM Southridge Complex - Field 3
[2] Kennewick Heat - 9
[1] Walla Walla Athletics - 10
B4 - Sun 3/5 2:00PM Southridge Complex - Field 3
[1] Bridgetown Baseball Club - 8
[2] Kennewick Heat - 4
B3 - Sun 3/5 4:00PM Southridge Complex - Field 3
[2] Nampa Dawgs - 2
[1] Bridgetown Baseball Club - 6
B2 - Sun 3/5 12:00PM Southridge Complex - Field 3
[2] Nampa Dawgs - 4
[4] Legends-Green - 8
B10 - Sun 3/5 6:00PM Southridge Complex - Field 3
[4] Tri-City Reactors - 13
[5] Seattle Bombers - 5
B5 - Sun 3/5 9:00AM Lawrence Scott Park
[4] Legends-Green - 16
[5] River City Athletics - 2
B6 - Sun 3/5 11:00AM Lawrence Scott Park
[4] Tri-City Reactors - 8