Softball

12+U

Laser Nation Tournament

Jun 9 - 11, 2017
Columbus, OH • Whitehall, OH
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 
V-6 Red Alert 04 (IN)

12+U Champion

Fri Jun 9, 2017 - Sun Jun 11, 2017

Bracket

[1] V-6 Red Alert 04 (IN)
W-2 Central Ohio Lady Vipers 04 - 11
B15 - Sun 6/11 11:00AM Berliner - Field 29
T-3 Ohio Starz - Perry - 2
V-6 Red Alert 04 (IN) - 4
B27 - Sun 6/11 5:00PM Berliner - Field 27
U-3 Lasers Red - 3
U-7 Lids Indiana Dreams 04 (IN) - 4
B14 - Sun 6/11 11:00AM Berliner - Field 28
W-5 Ohio Stingrays 05 - 2
U-3 Lasers Red - 6
B23 - Sun 6/11 2:00PM Berliner - Field 28
V-4 Ohio Starz 04 - 3
T-4 Ohio Stingrays 04 - 3
B21 - Sun 6/11 2:00PM Berliner - Field 27
U-7 Lids Indiana Dreams 04 (IN) - 2
[6] U-6 Michigan Batbusters Gold 11+U (MI) - 13
B6 - Sun 6/11 8:00AM Berliner - Field 32
[7] W-3 Miami Valley Xpress 05 - 6
[3] W-5 Ohio Stingrays 05 - 6
B3 - Sun 6/11 8:00AM Berliner - Field 29
[4] V-1 Ohio USSSA Pride 04 - Gray - 3
[6] V-2 Ohio Lightning Gold - 3
B7 - Sun 6/11 9:30AM Berliner - Field 27
[7] T-1 Heart of Ohio Glory 04 - 2
[2] U-7 Lids Indiana Dreams 04 (IN) - 15
B2 - Sun 6/11 8:00AM Berliner - Field 28
[5] T-5 Valley Extreme - Grace - 0
V-5 Ohio Outlaws 05 - Johnson - 8
B19 - Sun 6/11 12:30PM Berliner - Field 29
T-6 Vikings Elite 04 - 7
[1] T-4 Ohio Stingrays 04 - 8
B13 - Sun 6/11 11:00AM Berliner - Field 27
U-4 Ohio USSSA Pride Platinum - 1
[3] U-5 Ohio Ice Blue - 4
B5 - Sun 6/11 8:00AM Berliner - Field 31
[4] T-3 Ohio Starz - Perry - 5
[3] V-4 Ohio Starz 04 - 6
B9 - Sun 6/11 9:30AM Berliner - Field 29
[4] W-7 Finesse - Peters (MI) - 1
U-6 Michigan Batbusters Gold 11+U (MI) - 3
B16 - Sun 6/11 11:00AM Berliner - Field 32
[1] V-6 Red Alert 04 (IN) - 8
[3] T-6 Vikings Elite 04 - 7
B11 - Sun 6/11 9:30AM Berliner - Field 31
[4] U-1 Buckeye Elite 04 - 2
T-2 Lasers Blue - 0
B18 - Sun 6/11 12:30PM Berliner - Field 28
V-4 Ohio Starz 04 - 3
U-3 Lasers Red - 4
B26 - Sun 6/11 3:30PM Berliner - Field 28
W-6 Wolfpack 04 - 1
W-2 Central Ohio Lady Vipers 04 - 11
B22 - Sun 6/11 2:00PM Berliner - Field 32
V-6 Red Alert 04 (IN) - 12
[2] V-5 Ohio Outlaws 05 - Johnson - 8
B10 - Sun 6/11 9:30AM Berliner - Field 30
[5] W-4 Ohio Hawks Gold 05 - 0
[6] T-7 Pittsburgh Spirit - Interthal (PA) - 0
B12 - Sun 6/11 9:30AM Berliner - Field 32
[7] V-7 Lids Indiana Dreams 05 (IN) - 12
[6] W-1 Buckeye Heat - Robbins - 3
B1 - Sun 6/11 8:00AM Berliner - Field 27
[7] U-4 Ohio USSSA Pride Platinum - 9
[2] T-2 Lasers Blue - 5
B8 - Sun 6/11 9:30AM Berliner - Field 28
[5] U-2 Lady Pioneer 05 - 0
V-7 Lids Indiana Dreams 05 (IN) - 1
B20 - Sun 6/11 12:30PM Berliner - Field 32
[1] W-6 Wolfpack 04 - 3
V-5 Ohio Outlaws 05 - Johnson - 4
B24 - Sun 6/11 2:00PM Berliner - Field 29
W-6 Wolfpack 04 - 7
[2] W-2 Central Ohio Lady Vipers 04 - 10
B4 - Sun 6/11 8:00AM Berliner - Field 30
[5] V-3 Michigan Batbusters Gold 12+U (MI) - 9
[1] U-3 Lasers Red - 10
B17 - Sun 6/11 12:30PM Berliner - Field 27
V-2 Ohio Lightning Gold - 1
T-4 Ohio Stingrays 04 - 5
B25 - Sun 6/11 3:30PM Berliner - Field 27
V-6 Red Alert 04 (IN) - 6