Softball

14+U

Laser Nation Tournament

Jun 9 - 11, 2017
Columbus, OH • Whitehall, OH
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 
R-5 Ohio Stingrays 02 - Thompson

14+U Champion

Fri Jun 9, 2017 - Sun Jun 11, 2017

Pool Standings

Pool N
Team W L T
RS
RA
N-5 Wizards 419 6 0 0 59 11
N-2 Lasers Black 5 1 0 59 20
N-6 Indy Dreams Gold - Lewis (IN) 3 3 0 36 38
N-4 Valley Extreme 03 2 4 0 26 55
N-3 Ohio Lightning White 1 3 2 31 34
N-7 Team PA (PA) 1 4 1 13 50
N-1 Cincy Doom 03 1 4 1 27 43
Pool O
Team W L T
RS
RA
O-3 Lasers Purple 5 1 0 46 15
0-7 Finesse - Wojcik (MI) 4 1 1 30 9
O-6 Valley Storm Premier 4 1 1 50 19
O-4 Ohio Classics 02 4 2 0 38 27
O-1 Buckeye Elite 03 2 4 0 22 43
O-2 Explosive 02 1 5 0 16 37
O-5 Pittsburgh Spirit White (PA) 0 6 0 3 55
Pool R
Team W L T
RS
RA
R-5 Ohio Stingrays 02 - Thompson 5 0 1 61 15
R-4 Ohio Impact 4 1 1 30 15
R-2 Ohio Storm 03 4 2 0 32 30
R-7 Lids Indiana Dreams - Wirey (IN) 3 2 1 36 29
R-1 Xcalibur 2 4 0 26 30
R-6 Motor City Madness 13U Red (MI) 1 4 1 21 30
R-3 Ohio Banshees 02 0 6 0 14 71
Pool S
Team W L T
RS
RA
S-6 Wolfpack 03 4 1 1 31 21
S-5 Wizards Elite 03 4 2 0 33 20
S-2 Miami Valley Xpress Red 4 2 0 42 34
S-3 Ohio Ice Platinum 4 2 0 34 35
S-7 Ohio Hurricanes 03 2 4 0 25 37
S-1 Ohio Classics Black 2 4 0 22 26
S-4 Ohio Stingrays 03 - Pope 0 5 1 19 33

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, June 09, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:00 AM Berliner - Field 22 N-4 Valley Extreme 03
0 17 N-2 Lasers Black
P4 8:00 AM Berliner - Field 21 O-1 Buckeye Elite 03
0 18 O-6 Valley Storm Premier
P7 8:00 AM Berliner - Field 19 P-3 Lasers Gold
6 1 P-1 Central Ohio Pride 03
P10 8:00 AM Berliner - Field 20 Q-2 Miami Valley Xpress 02 Blue
4 2 Q-5 Vikings Elite 02 - Wells
P14 8:00 AM Berliner - Field 23 R-3 Ohio Banshees 02
2 14 R-5 Ohio Stingrays 02 - Thompson
P16 8:00 AM Berliner - Field 26 S-2 Miami Valley Xpress Red
12 5 S-3 Ohio Ice Platinum
P11 9:30 AM Berliner - Field 24 Q-3 Ohio Ice Red
6 5 Q-1 Diamond Express Mizuno 03
P15 9:30 AM Berliner - Field 23 R-4 Ohio Impact
4 2 R-1 Xcalibur
P17 9:30 AM Berliner - Field 25 S-1 Ohio Classics Black
3 4 S-5 Wizards Elite 03
P22 9:30 AM Berliner - Field 21 O-4 Ohio Classics 02
6 4 O-1 Buckeye Elite 03
P25 9:30 AM Berliner - Field 19 P-4 Ohio Hawks 03 Gold
3 2 P-3 Lasers Gold
P28 9:30 AM Berliner - Field 20 Q-6 Cannonsburg Lady Knights (PA)
6 5 Q-2 Miami Valley Xpress 02 Blue
P34 9:30 AM Berliner - Field 26 S-6 Wolfpack 03
3 5 S-2 Miami Valley Xpress Red
P39 9:30 AM Berliner - Field 22 N-1 Cincy Doom 03
5 6 N-2 Lasers Black
P3 11:00 AM Berliner - Field 22 N-5 Wizards 419
11 2 N-6 Indy Dreams Gold - Lewis (IN)
P5 11:00 AM Berliner - Field 21 O-3 Lasers Purple
14 0 O-5 Pittsburgh Spirit White (PA)
P12 11:00 AM Berliner - Field 24 Q-7 Michigan Warriors (MI)
4 4 Q-4 Team Ohio Gray
P33 11:00 AM Berliner - Field 23 R-5 Ohio Stingrays 02 - Thompson
10 0 R-1 Xcalibur
P35 11:00 AM Berliner - Field 26 S-3 Ohio Ice Platinum
7 4 S-7 Ohio Hurricanes 03
P43 11:00 AM Berliner - Field 19 P-2 Heart of Ohio Shockers 03
3 4 P-4 Ohio Hawks 03 Gold
P49 11:00 AM Berliner - Field 25 R-3 Ohio Banshees 02
0 18 R-7 Lids Indiana Dreams - Wirey (IN)
P84 11:00 AM Berliner - Field 20 Q-5 Vikings Elite 02 - Wells
3 11 Q-3 Ohio Ice Red
P2 12:30 PM Berliner - Field 25 N-3 Ohio Lightning White
4 4 N-1 Cincy Doom 03
P9 12:30 PM Berliner - Field 19 P-6 Tennessee Ballhawks 02 (TN)
12 8 P-7 Lids Indiana Dreams - Stevenson (IN)
P19 12:30 PM Berliner - Field 22 N-7 Team PA (PA)
4 7 N-4 Valley Extreme 03
P23 12:30 PM Berliner - Field 21 O-6 Valley Storm Premier
3 3 0-7 Finesse - Wojcik (MI)
P29 12:30 PM Berliner - Field 20 Q-5 Vikings Elite 02 - Wells
4 7 Q-7 Michigan Warriors (MI)
P30 12:30 PM Berliner - Field 24 Q-1 Diamond Express Mizuno 03
0 8 Q-4 Team Ohio Gray
P50 12:30 PM Berliner - Field 23 R-4 Ohio Impact
2 3 R-2 Ohio Storm 03
P70 12:30 PM Berliner - Field 26 S-6 Wolfpack 03
7 3 S-7 Ohio Hurricanes 03
P6 2:00 PM Berliner - Field 21 0-7 Finesse - Wojcik (MI)
9 0 O-2 Explosive 02
P13 2:00 PM Berliner - Field 23 R-2 Ohio Storm 03
3 2 R-6 Motor City Madness 13U Red (MI)
P20 2:00 PM Berliner - Field 22 N-2 Lasers Black
3 6 N-5 Wizards 419
P27 2:00 PM Berliner - Field 19 P-5 Pittsburgh Spirit Futures - Little (PA)
0 6 P-7 Lids Indiana Dreams - Stevenson (IN)
P36 2:00 PM Berliner - Field 25 S-5 Wizards Elite 03
3 0 S-4 Ohio Stingrays 03 - Pope
P46 2:00 PM Berliner - Field 24 Q-3 Ohio Ice Red
8 7 Q-6 Cannonsburg Lady Knights (PA)
P47 2:00 PM Berliner - Field 20 Q-7 Michigan Warriors (MI)
5 4 Q-2 Miami Valley Xpress 02 Blue
P52 2:00 PM Berliner - Field 26 S-1 Ohio Classics Black
2 5 S-6 Wolfpack 03
P21 3:30 PM Berliner - Field 22 N-1 Cincy Doom 03
5 8 N-6 Indy Dreams Gold - Lewis (IN)
P24 3:30 PM Berliner - Field 21 O-5 Pittsburgh Spirit White (PA)
2 5 O-2 Explosive 02
P32 3:30 PM Berliner - Field 23 R-6 Motor City Madness 13U Red (MI)
0 6 R-4 Ohio Impact
P44 3:30 PM Berliner - Field 24 P-6 Tennessee Ballhawks 02 (TN)
9 1 P-3 Lasers Gold
P45 3:30 PM Berliner - Field 19 P-5 Pittsburgh Spirit Futures - Little (PA)
2 2 P-1 Central Ohio Pride 03
P53 3:30 PM Berliner - Field 26 S-7 Ohio Hurricanes 03
7 8 S-2 Miami Valley Xpress Red
P66 3:30 PM Berliner - Field 20 Q-2 Miami Valley Xpress 02 Blue
5 2 Q-1 Diamond Express Mizuno 03
P68 3:30 PM Berliner - Field 25 R-3 Ohio Banshees 02
4 10 R-1 Xcalibur
P8 5:00 PM Berliner - Field 19 P-2 Heart of Ohio Shockers 03
3 6 P-5 Pittsburgh Spirit Futures - Little (PA)
P31 5:00 PM Berliner - Field 23 R-7 Lids Indiana Dreams - Wirey (IN)
6 5 R-2 Ohio Storm 03
P37 5:00 PM Berliner - Field 22 N-3 Ohio Lightning White
2 2 N-7 Team PA (PA)
P40 5:00 PM Berliner - Field 21 O-3 Lasers Purple
5 6 O-4 Ohio Classics 02
P41 5:00 PM Berliner - Field 24 0-7 Finesse - Wojcik (MI)
4 1 O-1 Buckeye Elite 03
P54 5:00 PM Berliner - Field 26 S-5 Wizards Elite 03
4 5 S-3 Ohio Ice Platinum
P71 5:00 PM Berliner - Field 25 S-1 Ohio Classics Black
4 3 S-4 Ohio Stingrays 03 - Pope
P82 5:00 PM Berliner - Field 20 Q-4 Team Ohio Gray
11 1 Q-6 Cannonsburg Lady Knights (PA)
P26 6:30 PM Berliner - Field 19 P-1 Central Ohio Pride 03
3 8 P-6 Tennessee Ballhawks 02 (TN)
P38 6:30 PM Berliner - Field 22 N-5 Wizards 419
8 1 N-4 Valley Extreme 03
P42 6:30 PM Berliner - Field 21 O-5 Pittsburgh Spirit White (PA)
0 11 O-6 Valley Storm Premier
P48 6:30 PM Berliner - Field 20 Q-1 Diamond Express Mizuno 03
2 11 Q-5 Vikings Elite 02 - Wells
P51 6:30 PM Berliner - Field 23 R-5 Ohio Stingrays 02 - Thompson
6 4 R-6 Motor City Madness 13U Red (MI)
P62 6:30 PM Berliner - Field 24 P-2 Heart of Ohio Shockers 03
2 7 P-7 Lids Indiana Dreams - Stevenson (IN)
P72 6:30 PM Berliner - Field 26 S-2 Miami Valley Xpress Red
8 10 S-5 Wizards Elite 03
P88 6:30 PM Berliner - Field 25 S-4 Ohio Stingrays 03 - Pope
6 6 S-6 Wolfpack 03
Saturday, June 10, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P55 8:00 AM Berliner - Field 25 N-7 Team PA (PA)
1 10 N-5 Wizards 419
P59 8:00 AM Berliner - Field 21 O-3 Lasers Purple
5 2 O-2 Explosive 02
P61 8:00 AM Berliner - Field 19 P-4 Ohio Hawks 03 Gold
4 9 P-6 Tennessee Ballhawks 02 (TN)
P67 8:00 AM Berliner - Field 23 R-7 Lids Indiana Dreams - Wirey (IN)
4 6 R-4 Ohio Impact
P75 8:00 AM Berliner - Field 22 N-2 Lasers Black
9 7 N-3 Ohio Lightning White
P83 8:00 AM Berliner - Field 20 Q-1 Diamond Express Mizuno 03
0 10 Q-7 Michigan Warriors (MI)
P90 8:00 AM Berliner - Field 26 S-3 Ohio Ice Platinum
5 4 S-1 Ohio Classics Black
P94 8:00 AM Berliner - Field 24 O-4 Ohio Classics 02
13 0 O-5 Pittsburgh Spirit White (PA)
P18 9:30 AM Berliner - Field 26 S-7 Ohio Hurricanes 03
5 0 S-4 Ohio Stingrays 03 - Pope
P63 9:30 AM Berliner - Field 19 P-3 Lasers Gold
1 9 P-5 Pittsburgh Spirit Futures - Little (PA)
P69 9:30 AM Berliner - Field 23 R-2 Ohio Storm 03
5 16 R-5 Ohio Stingrays 02 - Thompson
P73 9:30 AM Berliner - Field 25 N-6 Indy Dreams Gold - Lewis (IN)
12 1 N-7 Team PA (PA)
P77 9:30 AM Berliner - Field 24 O-5 Pittsburgh Spirit White (PA)
0 8 0-7 Finesse - Wojcik (MI)
P78 9:30 AM Berliner - Field 21 O-6 Valley Storm Premier
1 8 O-3 Lasers Purple
P93 9:30 AM Berliner - Field 22 N-3 Ohio Lightning White
13 3 N-4 Valley Extreme 03
P101 9:30 AM Berliner - Field 20 Q-4 Team Ohio Gray
8 0 Q-5 Vikings Elite 02 - Wells
P74 11:00 AM Berliner - Field 22 N-1 Cincy Doom 03
2 14 N-5 Wizards 419
P76 11:00 AM Berliner - Field 24 O-2 Explosive 02
4 5 O-4 Ohio Classics 02
P79 11:00 AM Berliner - Field 19 P-7 Lids Indiana Dreams - Stevenson (IN)
7 2 P-4 Ohio Hawks 03 Gold
P86 11:00 AM Berliner - Field 23 R-5 Ohio Stingrays 02 - Thompson
2 2 R-4 Ohio Impact
P87 11:00 AM Berliner - Field 25 R-6 Motor City Madness 13U Red (MI)
10 2 R-3 Ohio Banshees 02
P96 11:00 AM Berliner - Field 21 O-3 Lasers Purple
9 5 O-1 Buckeye Elite 03
P102 11:00 AM Berliner - Field 20 Q-3 Ohio Ice Red
12 9 Q-2 Miami Valley Xpress 02 Blue
P106 11:00 AM Berliner - Field 26 S-6 Wolfpack 03
4 2 S-5 Wizards Elite 03
P58 12:30 PM Berliner - Field 24 O-4 Ohio Classics 02
0 5 0-7 Finesse - Wojcik (MI)
P60 12:30 PM Berliner - Field 21 O-1 Buckeye Elite 03
4 1 O-5 Pittsburgh Spirit White (PA)
P80 12:30 PM Berliner - Field 19 P-5 Pittsburgh Spirit Futures - Little (PA)
5 5 P-6 Tennessee Ballhawks 02 (TN)
P85 12:30 PM Berliner - Field 23 R-1 Xcalibur
2 3 R-7 Lids Indiana Dreams - Wirey (IN)
P91 12:30 PM Berliner - Field 22 N-7 Team PA (PA)
5 4 N-1 Cincy Doom 03
P92 12:30 PM Berliner - Field 25 N-6 Indy Dreams Gold - Lewis (IN)
2 9 N-2 Lasers Black
P100 12:30 PM Berliner - Field 20 Q-6 Cannonsburg Lady Knights (PA)
10 1 Q-1 Diamond Express Mizuno 03
P107 12:30 PM Berliner - Field 26 S-4 Ohio Stingrays 03 - Pope
5 9 S-3 Ohio Ice Platinum
P56 2:00 PM Berliner - Field 25 N-3 Ohio Lightning White
3 6 N-6 Indy Dreams Gold - Lewis (IN)
P57 2:00 PM Berliner - Field 22 N-4 Valley Extreme 03
6 7 N-1 Cincy Doom 03
P65 2:00 PM Berliner - Field 20 Q-3 Ohio Ice Red
7 3 Q-4 Team Ohio Gray
P81 2:00 PM Berliner - Field 19 P-1 Central Ohio Pride 03
3 12 P-2 Heart of Ohio Shockers 03
P95 2:00 PM Berliner - Field 21 O-2 Explosive 02
0 8 O-6 Valley Storm Premier
P103 2:00 PM Berliner - Field 23 R-7 Lids Indiana Dreams - Wirey (IN)
2 13 R-5 Ohio Stingrays 02 - Thompson
P108 2:00 PM Berliner - Field 26 S-1 Ohio Classics Black
4 3 S-2 Miami Valley Xpress Red
P116 2:00 PM Berliner - Field 24 P-3 Lasers Gold
0 1 P-7 Lids Indiana Dreams - Stevenson (IN)
P64 3:30 PM Berliner - Field 20 Q-6 Cannonsburg Lady Knights (PA)
3 8 Q-7 Michigan Warriors (MI)
P89 3:30 PM Berliner - Field 26 S-5 Wizards Elite 03
10 0 S-7 Ohio Hurricanes 03
P97 3:30 PM Berliner - Field 19 P-4 Ohio Hawks 03 Gold
5 1 P-5 Pittsburgh Spirit Futures - Little (PA)
P104 3:30 PM Berliner - Field 23 R-1 Xcalibur
10 2 R-6 Motor City Madness 13U Red (MI)
P105 3:30 PM Berliner - Field 25 R-3 Ohio Banshees 02
2 9 R-2 Ohio Storm 03
P109 3:30 PM Berliner - Field 22 N-2 Lasers Black
15 0 N-7 Team PA (PA)
P114 3:30 PM Berliner - Field 21 O-3 Lasers Purple
5 1 0-7 Finesse - Wojcik (MI)
P119 3:30 PM Berliner - Field 24 Q-2 Miami Valley Xpress 02 Blue
0 4 Q-4 Team Ohio Gray
P98 5:00 PM Berliner - Field 19 P-7 Lids Indiana Dreams - Stevenson (IN)
10 8 P-1 Central Ohio Pride 03
P111 5:00 PM Berliner - Field 22 N-3 Ohio Lightning White
2 10 N-5 Wizards 419
P113 5:00 PM Berliner - Field 21 O-1 Buckeye Elite 03
8 5 O-2 Explosive 02
P117 5:00 PM Berliner - Field 24 P-2 Heart of Ohio Shockers 03
3 1 P-6 Tennessee Ballhawks 02 (TN)
P118 5:00 PM Berliner - Field 20 Q-5 Vikings Elite 02 - Wells
2 6 Q-6 Cannonsburg Lady Knights (PA)
P121 5:00 PM Berliner - Field 23 R-6 Motor City Madness 13U Red (MI)
3 3 R-7 Lids Indiana Dreams - Wirey (IN)
P123 5:00 PM Berliner - Field 25 R-3 Ohio Banshees 02
4 10 R-4 Ohio Impact
P125 5:00 PM Berliner - Field 26 S-2 Miami Valley Xpress Red
6 5 S-4 Ohio Stingrays 03 - Pope
P99 6:30 PM Berliner - Field 19 P-2 Heart of Ohio Shockers 03
0 1 P-3 Lasers Gold
P110 6:30 PM Berliner - Field 22 N-4 Valley Extreme 03
9 6 N-6 Indy Dreams Gold - Lewis (IN)
P112 6:30 PM Berliner - Field 21 O-6 Valley Storm Premier
9 8 O-4 Ohio Classics 02
P115 6:30 PM Berliner - Field 24 P-1 Central Ohio Pride 03
4 8 P-4 Ohio Hawks 03 Gold
P120 6:30 PM Berliner - Field 20 Q-3 Ohio Ice Red
6 14 Q-7 Michigan Warriors (MI)
P122 6:30 PM Berliner - Field 23 R-2 Ohio Storm 03
7 2 R-1 Xcalibur
P124 6:30 PM Berliner - Field 25 S-3 Ohio Ice Platinum
3 6 S-6 Wolfpack 03
P126 6:30 PM Berliner - Field 26 S-1 Ohio Classics Black
5 6 S-7 Ohio Hurricanes 03
Sunday, June 11, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 8:00 AM Berliner - Field 18 [5] S-7 Ohio Hurricanes 03
6 7 [6] Q-5 Vikings Elite 02 - Wells
B2 8:00 AM Berliner - Field 19 [4] R-7 Lids Indiana Dreams - Wirey (IN)
7 3 [7] P-1 Central Ohio Pride 03
B3 8:00 AM Berliner - Field 20 [5] Q-2 Miami Valley Xpress 02 Blue
1 14 [6] R-6 Motor City Madness 13U Red (MI)
B4 8:00 AM Berliner - Field 21 [5] O-1 Buckeye Elite 03
8 4 [7] N-1 Cincy Doom 03
B5 8:00 AM Berliner - Field 22 [6] P-2 Heart of Ohio Shockers 03
9 8 [7] R-3 Ohio Banshees 02
B6 8:00 AM Berliner - Field 23 [6] N-7 Team PA (PA)
9 6 [7] Q-1 Diamond Express Mizuno 03
B7 8:00 AM Berliner - Field 24 [5] R-1 Xcalibur
3 4 [6] S-1 Ohio Classics Black
B8 8:00 AM Berliner - Field 25 [5] P-3 Lasers Gold
9 1 [6] O-2 Explosive 02
B9 8:00 AM Berliner - Field 26 [4] P-5 Pittsburgh Spirit Futures - Little (PA)
16 8 [7] O-5 Pittsburgh Spirit White (PA)
B10 9:30 AM Berliner - Field 26 [5] N-3 Ohio Lightning White
7 2 [7] S-4 Ohio Stingrays 03 - Pope
B11 9:30 AM Berliner - Field 18 [1] N-5 Wizards 419
13 2 Q-5 Vikings Elite 02 - Wells
B12 9:30 AM Berliner - Field 23 [3] P-4 Ohio Hawks 03 Gold
5 4 [3] S-2 Miami Valley Xpress Red
B13 9:30 AM Berliner - Field 19 [3] O-6 Valley Storm Premier
14 2 R-7 Lids Indiana Dreams - Wirey (IN)
B14 9:30 AM Berliner - Field 24 [1] R-5 Ohio Stingrays 02 - Thompson
2 1 [4] Q-6 Cannonsburg Lady Knights (PA)
B15 9:30 AM Berliner - Field 20 [2] 0-7 Finesse - Wojcik (MI)
6 1 R-6 Motor City Madness 13U Red (MI)
B16 9:30 AM Berliner - Field 25 [2] P-6 Tennessee Ballhawks 02 (TN)
16 0 [4] N-4 Valley Extreme 03
B17 9:30 AM Berliner - Field 21 [2] S-5 Wizards Elite 03
0 3 O-1 Buckeye Elite 03
B18 9:30 AM Berliner - Field 22 P-2 Heart of Ohio Shockers 03
12 4 [1] Q-7 Michigan Warriors (MI)
B19 11:00 AM Berliner - Field 23 [1] P-7 Lids Indiana Dreams - Stevenson (IN)
6 2 N-7 Team PA (PA)
B20 11:00 AM Berliner - Field 21 [3] R-2 Ohio Storm 03
7 4 [4] S-3 Ohio Ice Platinum
B21 11:00 AM Berliner - Field 24 [2] N-2 Lasers Black
9 4 S-1 Ohio Classics Black
B22 11:00 AM Berliner - Field 20 [2] Q-3 Ohio Ice Red
3 1 [4] O-4 Ohio Classics 02
B23 11:00 AM Berliner - Field 18 [1] S-6 Wolfpack 03
4 0 P-3 Lasers Gold
B24 11:00 AM Berliner - Field 19 [2] R-4 Ohio Impact
9 1 [3] N-6 Indy Dreams Gold - Lewis (IN)
B25 11:00 AM Berliner - Field 22 [3] Q-4 Team Ohio Gray
11 1 P-5 Pittsburgh Spirit Futures - Little (PA)
B26 11:00 AM Berliner - Field 26 N-3 Ohio Lightning White
1 7 [1] O-3 Lasers Purple
B27 12:30 PM Berliner - Field 18 N-5 Wizards 419
6 2 P-4 Ohio Hawks 03 Gold
B28 12:30 PM Berliner - Field 24 O-6 Valley Storm Premier
2 4 R-5 Ohio Stingrays 02 - Thompson
B29 12:30 PM Berliner - Field 23 0-7 Finesse - Wojcik (MI)
2 1 P-6 Tennessee Ballhawks 02 (TN)
B30 12:30 PM Berliner - Field 22 O-1 Buckeye Elite 03
2 4 P-2 Heart of Ohio Shockers 03
B31 12:30 PM Berliner - Field 21 P-7 Lids Indiana Dreams - Stevenson (IN)
10 3 R-2 Ohio Storm 03
B32 12:30 PM Berliner - Field 20 N-2 Lasers Black
7 4 Q-3 Ohio Ice Red
B33 12:30 PM Berliner - Field 19 S-6 Wolfpack 03
8 7 R-4 Ohio Impact
B34 12:30 PM Berliner - Field 26 Q-4 Team Ohio Gray
2 6 O-3 Lasers Purple
B35 2:00 PM Berliner - Field 20 N-5 Wizards 419
2 3 R-5 Ohio Stingrays 02 - Thompson
B36 2:00 PM Berliner - Field 22 0-7 Finesse - Wojcik (MI)
4 6 P-2 Heart of Ohio Shockers 03
B37 2:00 PM Berliner - Field 21 P-7 Lids Indiana Dreams - Stevenson (IN)
3 8 N-2 Lasers Black
B38 2:00 PM Berliner - Field 19 S-6 Wolfpack 03
3 2 O-3 Lasers Purple
B39 3:30 PM Berliner - Field 20 R-5 Ohio Stingrays 02 - Thompson
5 0 P-2 Heart of Ohio Shockers 03
B40 3:30 PM Berliner - Field 21 N-2 Lasers Black
10 3 S-6 Wolfpack 03
B45 5:00 PM Berliner - Field 21 R-5 Ohio Stingrays 02 - Thompson
11 3 N-2 Lasers Black

Bracket

[1] R-5 Ohio Stingrays 02 - Thompson
Champion
[2] S-5 Wizards Elite 03 - 0
B17 - Sun 6/11 9:30AM Berliner - Field 21
O-1 Buckeye Elite 03 - 3
N-5 Wizards 419 - 2
B35 - Sun 6/11 2:00PM Berliner - Field 20
R-5 Ohio Stingrays 02 - Thompson - 3
R-5 Ohio Stingrays 02 - Thompson - 11
B45 - Sun 6/11 5:00PM Berliner - Field 21
N-2 Lasers Black - 3
R-5 Ohio Stingrays 02 - Thompson - 5
B39 - Sun 6/11 3:30PM Berliner - Field 20
P-2 Heart of Ohio Shockers 03 - 0
O-1 Buckeye Elite 03 - 2
B30 - Sun 6/11 12:30PM Berliner - Field 22
P-2 Heart of Ohio Shockers 03 - 4
[5] S-7 Ohio Hurricanes 03 - 6
B1 - Sun 6/11 8:00AM Berliner - Field 18
[6] Q-5 Vikings Elite 02 - Wells - 7
[4] R-7 Lids Indiana Dreams - Wirey (IN) - 7
B2 - Sun 6/11 8:00AM Berliner - Field 19
[7] P-1 Central Ohio Pride 03 - 3
[3] O-6 Valley Storm Premier - 14
B13 - Sun 6/11 9:30AM Berliner - Field 19
R-7 Lids Indiana Dreams - Wirey (IN) - 2
N-5 Wizards 419 - 6
B27 - Sun 6/11 12:30PM Berliner - Field 18
P-4 Ohio Hawks 03 Gold - 2
[1] R-5 Ohio Stingrays 02 - Thompson - 2
B14 - Sun 6/11 9:30AM Berliner - Field 24
[4] Q-6 Cannonsburg Lady Knights (PA) - 1
[6] P-2 Heart of Ohio Shockers 03 - 9
B5 - Sun 6/11 8:00AM Berliner - Field 22
[7] R-3 Ohio Banshees 02 - 8
[1] N-5 Wizards 419 - 13
B11 - Sun 6/11 9:30AM Berliner - Field 18
Q-5 Vikings Elite 02 - Wells - 2
[2] P-6 Tennessee Ballhawks 02 (TN) - 16
B16 - Sun 6/11 9:30AM Berliner - Field 25
[4] N-4 Valley Extreme 03 - 0
[3] P-4 Ohio Hawks 03 Gold - 5
B12 - Sun 6/11 9:30AM Berliner - Field 23
[3] S-2 Miami Valley Xpress Red - 4
[5] O-1 Buckeye Elite 03 - 8
B4 - Sun 6/11 8:00AM Berliner - Field 21
[7] N-1 Cincy Doom 03 - 4
O-6 Valley Storm Premier - 2
B28 - Sun 6/11 12:30PM Berliner - Field 24
R-5 Ohio Stingrays 02 - Thompson - 4
[5] Q-2 Miami Valley Xpress 02 Blue - 1
B3 - Sun 6/11 8:00AM Berliner - Field 20
[6] R-6 Motor City Madness 13U Red (MI) - 14
[2] 0-7 Finesse - Wojcik (MI) - 6
B15 - Sun 6/11 9:30AM Berliner - Field 20
R-6 Motor City Madness 13U Red (MI) - 1
0-7 Finesse - Wojcik (MI) - 4
B36 - Sun 6/11 2:00PM Berliner - Field 22
P-2 Heart of Ohio Shockers 03 - 6
[2] N-2 Lasers Black - 9
B21 - Sun 6/11 11:00AM Berliner - Field 24
S-1 Ohio Classics Black - 4
0-7 Finesse - Wojcik (MI) - 2
B29 - Sun 6/11 12:30PM Berliner - Field 23
P-6 Tennessee Ballhawks 02 (TN) - 1
N-2 Lasers Black - 7
B32 - Sun 6/11 12:30PM Berliner - Field 20
Q-3 Ohio Ice Red - 4
Q-4 Team Ohio Gray - 2
B34 - Sun 6/11 12:30PM Berliner - Field 26
O-3 Lasers Purple - 6
P-2 Heart of Ohio Shockers 03 - 12
B18 - Sun 6/11 9:30AM Berliner - Field 22
[1] Q-7 Michigan Warriors (MI) - 4
P-7 Lids Indiana Dreams - Stevenson (IN) - 10
B31 - Sun 6/11 12:30PM Berliner - Field 21
R-2 Ohio Storm 03 - 3
S-6 Wolfpack 03 - 8
B33 - Sun 6/11 12:30PM Berliner - Field 19
R-4 Ohio Impact - 7
[3] Q-4 Team Ohio Gray - 11
B25 - Sun 6/11 11:00AM Berliner - Field 22
P-5 Pittsburgh Spirit Futures - Little (PA) - 1
[2] R-4 Ohio Impact - 9
B24 - Sun 6/11 11:00AM Berliner - Field 19
[3] N-6 Indy Dreams Gold - Lewis (IN) - 1
[2] Q-3 Ohio Ice Red - 3
B22 - Sun 6/11 11:00AM Berliner - Field 20
[4] O-4 Ohio Classics 02 - 1
[1] P-7 Lids Indiana Dreams - Stevenson (IN) - 6
B19 - Sun 6/11 11:00AM Berliner - Field 23
N-7 Team PA (PA) - 2
[5] N-3 Ohio Lightning White - 7
B10 - Sun 6/11 9:30AM Berliner - Field 26
[7] S-4 Ohio Stingrays 03 - Pope - 2
S-6 Wolfpack 03 - 3
B38 - Sun 6/11 2:00PM Berliner - Field 19
O-3 Lasers Purple - 2
[3] R-2 Ohio Storm 03 - 7
B20 - Sun 6/11 11:00AM Berliner - Field 21
[4] S-3 Ohio Ice Platinum - 4
N-2 Lasers Black - 10
B40 - Sun 6/11 3:30PM Berliner - Field 21
S-6 Wolfpack 03 - 3
[5] P-3 Lasers Gold - 9
B8 - Sun 6/11 8:00AM Berliner - Field 25
[6] O-2 Explosive 02 - 1
N-3 Ohio Lightning White - 1
B26 - Sun 6/11 11:00AM Berliner - Field 26
[1] O-3 Lasers Purple - 7
P-7 Lids Indiana Dreams - Stevenson (IN) - 3
B37 - Sun 6/11 2:00PM Berliner - Field 21
N-2 Lasers Black - 8
[6] N-7 Team PA (PA) - 9
B6 - Sun 6/11 8:00AM Berliner - Field 23
[7] Q-1 Diamond Express Mizuno 03 - 6
[1] S-6 Wolfpack 03 - 4
B23 - Sun 6/11 11:00AM Berliner - Field 18
P-3 Lasers Gold - 0
[4] P-5 Pittsburgh Spirit Futures - Little (PA) - 16
B9 - Sun 6/11 8:00AM Berliner - Field 26
[7] O-5 Pittsburgh Spirit White (PA) - 8
[5] R-1 Xcalibur - 3
B7 - Sun 6/11 8:00AM Berliner - Field 24
[6] S-1 Ohio Classics Black - 4