Softball

16+U

Laser Nation Tournament

Jun 9 - 11, 2017
Columbus, OH • Whitehall, OH
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

Pool F
Team W L T
RS
RA
F-2Explosive Elite 6 0 0 47 15
F-3 Lady Lasers Silver 5 1 0 50 12
F-6 Ohio Hawks - Ball 3 3 0 45 20
F-1 Cap City Force 00 3 3 0 27 38
F-5 OFC Heat - Black 2 4 0 28 34
F-4 Xtreme 00 1 5 0 16 59
F-7 Nitro Fastpitch - Eshenbaugh (PA) 1 5 0 13 48
Pool G
Team W L T
RS
RA
G-5 Ohio Wolfpack Black 5 1 0 46 13
G-2 Lady Lasers Orange 5 1 0 65 20
G-4 Ohio Stingrays 01 5 1 0 48 26
G-1 Buckeye Heat 00 - McCleary 2 4 0 24 38
G-7 Valley Storm 2 4 0 25 44
G-3 Lady Twisters 2 4 0 36 66
G-6 Thunder Elite 01 0 6 0 18 55
Pool H
Team W L T
RS
RA
H-7 Finesse Blackswamp 6 0 0 49 13
H-4 Ohio Hawks 01 - Bray 5 1 0 39 20
H-2 Diamond Express 00 4 2 0 48 21
H-1 Ashland Blaze - Hart 3 3 0 36 37
H-3 Ohio Glory 01 2 4 0 21 47
H-5 Ohio Maddogs 1 5 0 19 54
H-6 Streak Gold 0 6 0 22 42
Pool K
Team W L T
RS
RA
K-4 Ohio Emeralds 00 5 1 0 43 14
K-5 Ohio Thunder 01 5 1 0 49 30
K-7 Team Ohio White 4 2 0 45 33
K-6 Sluggers Fastpitch - Ohio 2 3 1 20 22
K-3 Ohio Banshees 2 3 1 43 47
K-2 Miami County Blaze 1 5 0 16 53
K-1 Explosive Fastpitch 01 1 5 0 17 34
Pool M
Team W L T
RS
RA
M-6 Ohio Wolfpack - Dudek 5 0 1 47 12
M-3 Ohio Emeralds 01 5 0 1 40 17
M-4 Ohio Ice - Gray 4 2 0 34 14
M-7 Buckeye Heat 01 - Gill 3 3 0 28 33
M-1 Central Ohio Vipers 00 2 4 0 28 46
M-5 Ohio Nightmares 1 5 0 22 48
M-2 Ohio Bandits 0 6 0 11 40

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, June 09, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:00 AM Berliner - Field 15 F-6 Ohio Hawks - Ball
13 2 F-1 Cap City Force 00
P2 8:00 AM Berliner - Field 14 F-3 Lady Lasers Silver
2 6 F-2Explosive Elite
P4 8:00 AM Berliner - Field 13 G-6 Thunder Elite 01
0 9 G-5 Ohio Wolfpack Black
P5 8:00 AM Berliner - Field 10 G-3 Lady Twisters
3 16 G-2 Lady Lasers Orange
P10 8:00 AM Berliner - Field 12 I-2 Miami Valley Xpress - White
7 3 I-1 Central Ohio Ice 00
P13 8:00 AM Berliner - Field 1 J-6 Valley Extreme Premier - Pizzuto
6 4 J-1 Elyria Softball Organization
P16 8:00 AM Berliner - Field 5 K-3 Ohio Banshees
5 5 K-6 Sluggers Fastpitch - Ohio
P17 8:00 AM Berliner - Field 4 K-1 Explosive Fastpitch 01
1 6 K-5 Ohio Thunder 01
P21 8:00 AM Berliner - Field 16 L-4 Ohio Edge - Pittsenbarger
0 10 L-2 North Coast Waves
P22 8:00 AM Berliner - Field 17 M-3 Ohio Emeralds 01
4 2 M-2 Ohio Bandits
P103 8:00 AM Berliner - Field 11 H-2 Diamond Express 00
9 1 H-5 Ohio Maddogs
P11 9:30 AM Berliner - Field 12 I-4 Ohio SlamForce - Stires
4 3 I-6 Valley Extreme - Georgalas
P14 9:30 AM Berliner - Field 1 J-5 Team Ohio Black 00
4 3 J-2 Ohio Chill
P20 9:30 AM Berliner - Field 16 L-1 Xtreme 01
4 3 L-3 Ohio Classics 01
P24 9:30 AM Berliner - Field 17 M-1 Central Ohio Vipers 00
2 10 M-4 Ohio Ice - Gray
P25 9:30 AM Berliner - Field 15 F-4 Xtreme 00
3 16 F-6 Ohio Hawks - Ball
P27 9:30 AM Berliner - Field 14 F-2Explosive Elite
5 2 F-5 OFC Heat - Black
P29 9:30 AM Berliner - Field 13 G-5 Ohio Wolfpack Black
10 2 G-7 Valley Storm
P30 9:30 AM Berliner - Field 10 G-2 Lady Lasers Orange
14 5 G-4 Ohio Stingrays 01
P40 9:30 AM Berliner - Field 5 K-2 Miami County Blaze
1 18 K-3 Ohio Banshees
P42 9:30 AM Berliner - Field 4 K-5 Ohio Thunder 01
5 10 K-4 Ohio Emeralds 00
P104 9:30 AM Berliner - Field 11 H-1 Ashland Blaze - Hart
4 5 H-4 Ohio Hawks 01 - Bray
P3 11:00 AM Berliner - Field 14 F-7 Nitro Fastpitch - Eshenbaugh (PA)
3 11 F-5 OFC Heat - Black
P12 11:00 AM Berliner - Field 12 I-3 Ohio Power - Kyler
5 9 I-5 Ohio USSSA Pride - Silver
P15 11:00 AM Berliner - Field 1 J-7 Summit City Thunder (IN)
3 4 J-3 Ohio USSSA Pride - Gold
P19 11:00 AM Berliner - Field 16 L-5 Ohio SlamForce - Hudson
2 4 L-7 Diamond Chix Premier 00
P28 11:00 AM Berliner - Field 13 G-1 Buckeye Heat 00 - McCleary
10 1 G-6 Thunder Elite 01
P46 11:00 AM Berliner - Field 17 M-6 Ohio Wolfpack - Dudek
1 1 M-3 Ohio Emeralds 01
P49 11:00 AM Berliner - Field 15 F-3 Lady Lasers Silver
11 2 F-4 Xtreme 00
P77 11:00 AM Berliner - Field 10 G-3 Lady Twisters
4 14 G-4 Ohio Stingrays 01
P89 11:00 AM Berliner - Field 4 K-1 Explosive Fastpitch 01
3 2 K-4 Ohio Emeralds 00
P127 11:00 AM Berliner - Field 11 H-5 Ohio Maddogs
5 14 H-1 Ashland Blaze - Hart
P160 11:00 AM Berliner - Field 5 K-6 Sluggers Fastpitch - Ohio
7 3 K-2 Miami County Blaze
P26 12:30 PM Berliner - Field 14 F-1 Cap City Force 00
8 0 F-7 Nitro Fastpitch - Eshenbaugh (PA)
P34 12:30 PM Berliner - Field 12 I-7 Wizards Elite 2000
11 0 I-2 Miami Valley Xpress - White
P37 12:30 PM Berliner - Field 4 J-4 Ohio Wolfpack - Fogle
5 6 J-6 Valley Extreme Premier - Pizzuto
P38 12:30 PM Berliner - Field 1 J-1 Elyria Softball Organization
7 4 J-7 Summit City Thunder (IN)
P41 12:30 PM Berliner - Field 5 K-6 Sluggers Fastpitch - Ohio
2 6 K-7 Team Ohio White
P43 12:30 PM Berliner - Field 16 L-6 Pittsburgh Lady Roadrunners Elite (PA)
7 4 L-5 Ohio SlamForce - Hudson
P45 12:30 PM Berliner - Field 15 L-3 Ohio Classics 01
12 3 L-2 North Coast Waves
P48 12:30 PM Berliner - Field 17 M-5 Ohio Nightmares
0 7 M-4 Ohio Ice - Gray
P101 12:30 PM Berliner - Field 10 G-2 Lady Lasers Orange
9 1 G-7 Valley Storm
P128 12:30 PM Berliner - Field 13 H-2 Diamond Express 00
3 4 H-7 Finesse Blackswamp
P129 12:30 PM Berliner - Field 11 H-3 Ohio Glory 01
8 7 H-6 Streak Gold
P18 2:00 PM Berliner - Field 4 K-7 Team Ohio White
4 15 K-4 Ohio Emeralds 00
P23 2:00 PM Berliner - Field 17 M-7 Buckeye Heat 01 - Gill
10 4 M-5 Ohio Nightmares
P35 2:00 PM Berliner - Field 12 I-1 Central Ohio Ice 00
1 6 I-3 Ohio Power - Kyler
P39 2:00 PM Berliner - Field 1 J-2 Ohio Chill
3 9 J-3 Ohio USSSA Pride - Gold
P44 2:00 PM Berliner - Field 16 L-7 Diamond Chix Premier 00
5 3 L-4 Ohio Edge - Pittsenbarger
P51 2:00 PM Berliner - Field 14 F-2Explosive Elite
13 3 F-1 Cap City Force 00
P52 2:00 PM Berliner - Field 10 G-3 Lady Twisters
8 7 G-1 Buckeye Heat 00 - McCleary
P90 2:00 PM Berliner - Field 5 K-3 Ohio Banshees
11 17 K-5 Ohio Thunder 01
P92 2:00 PM Berliner - Field 15 L-1 Xtreme 01
1 2 L-2 North Coast Waves
P151 2:00 PM Berliner - Field 13 H-7 Finesse Blackswamp
8 1 H-5 Ohio Maddogs
P153 2:00 PM Berliner - Field 11 H-3 Ohio Glory 01
1 8 H-4 Ohio Hawks 01 - Bray
P36 3:30 PM Berliner - Field 12 I-6 Valley Extreme - Georgalas
1 4 I-5 Ohio USSSA Pride - Silver
P47 3:30 PM Berliner - Field 15 M-2 Ohio Bandits
1 12 M-1 Central Ohio Vipers 00
P54 3:30 PM Berliner - Field 10 G-3 Lady Twisters
2 9 G-5 Ohio Wolfpack Black
P61 3:30 PM Berliner - Field 4 J-5 Team Ohio Black 00
10 1 J-4 Ohio Wolfpack - Fogle
P63 3:30 PM Berliner - Field 1 J-2 Ohio Chill
5 12 J-1 Elyria Softball Organization
P64 3:30 PM Berliner - Field 5 K-1 Explosive Fastpitch 01
4 9 K-2 Miami County Blaze
P67 3:30 PM Berliner - Field 16 L-1 Xtreme 01
2 7 L-6 Pittsburgh Lady Roadrunners Elite (PA)
P70 3:30 PM Berliner - Field 17 M-7 Buckeye Heat 01 - Gill
0 15 M-6 Ohio Wolfpack - Dudek
P75 3:30 PM Berliner - Field 14 F-6 Ohio Hawks - Ball
5 6 F-2Explosive Elite
P79 3:30 PM Berliner - Field 11 H-5 Ohio Maddogs
1 13 H-4 Ohio Hawks 01 - Bray
P152 3:30 PM Berliner - Field 13 H-6 Streak Gold
3 8 H-2 Diamond Express 00
P6 5:00 PM Berliner - Field 10 G-7 Valley Storm
2 10 G-4 Ohio Stingrays 01
P57 5:00 PM Berliner - Field 11 H-1 Ashland Blaze - Hart
5 10 H-7 Finesse Blackswamp
P58 5:00 PM Berliner - Field 12 I-4 Ohio SlamForce - Stires
0 5 I-7 Wizards Elite 2000
P59 5:00 PM Berliner - Field 13 I-3 Ohio Power - Kyler
5 2 I-2 Miami Valley Xpress - White
P62 5:00 PM Berliner - Field 1 J-7 Summit City Thunder (IN)
8 1 J-6 Valley Extreme Premier - Pizzuto
P68 5:00 PM Berliner - Field 16 L-4 Ohio Edge - Pittsenbarger
1 8 L-5 Ohio SlamForce - Hudson
P71 5:00 PM Berliner - Field 15 M-1 Central Ohio Vipers 00
3 18 M-3 Ohio Emeralds 01
P74 5:00 PM Berliner - Field 14 F-3 Lady Lasers Silver
10 1 F-5 OFC Heat - Black
P86 5:00 PM Berliner - Field 4 J-5 Team Ohio Black 00
6 1 J-3 Ohio USSSA Pride - Gold
P88 5:00 PM Berliner - Field 5 K-2 Miami County Blaze
3 14 K-7 Team Ohio White
P118 5:00 PM Berliner - Field 17 M-4 Ohio Ice - Gray
1 3 M-6 Ohio Wolfpack - Dudek
P56 6:30 PM Berliner - Field 11 H-4 Ohio Hawks 01 - Bray
4 3 H-6 Streak Gold
P69 6:30 PM Berliner - Field 16 L-3 Ohio Classics 01
5 4 L-7 Diamond Chix Premier 00
P72 6:30 PM Berliner - Field 15 M-5 Ohio Nightmares
6 4 M-2 Ohio Bandits
P73 6:30 PM Berliner - Field 14 F-4 Xtreme 00
3 2 F-7 Nitro Fastpitch - Eshenbaugh (PA)
P83 6:30 PM Berliner - Field 12 I-4 Ohio SlamForce - Stires
0 3 I-5 Ohio USSSA Pride - Silver
P84 6:30 PM Berliner - Field 13 I-2 Miami Valley Xpress - White
9 2 I-6 Valley Extreme - Georgalas
P95 6:30 PM Berliner - Field 17 M-7 Buckeye Heat 01 - Gill
3 4 M-4 Ohio Ice - Gray
P100 6:30 PM Berliner - Field 10 G-4 Ohio Stingrays 01
2 0 G-1 Buckeye Heat 00 - McCleary
Saturday, June 10, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P53 8:00 AM Berliner - Field 10 G-7 Valley Storm
5 1 G-6 Thunder Elite 01
P85 8:00 AM Berliner - Field 1 J-4 Ohio Wolfpack - Fogle
1 5 J-7 Summit City Thunder (IN)
P91 8:00 AM Berliner - Field 16 L-6 Pittsburgh Lady Roadrunners Elite (PA)
9 1 L-4 Ohio Edge - Pittsenbarger
P94 8:00 AM Berliner - Field 17 M-6 Ohio Wolfpack - Dudek
11 3 M-1 Central Ohio Vipers 00
P99 8:00 AM Berliner - Field 14 F-1 Cap City Force 00
1 8 F-3 Lady Lasers Silver
P102 8:00 AM Berliner - Field 13 G-5 Ohio Wolfpack Black
6 2 G-2 Lady Lasers Orange
P105 8:00 AM Berliner - Field 11 H-7 Finesse Blackswamp
11 1 H-3 Ohio Glory 01
P117 8:00 AM Berliner - Field 15 L-7 Diamond Chix Premier 00
9 3 L-1 Xtreme 01
P134 8:00 AM Berliner - Field 4 J-3 Ohio USSSA Pride - Gold
7 1 J-1 Elyria Softball Organization
P137 8:00 AM Berliner - Field 5 K-4 Ohio Emeralds 00
1 0 K-6 Sluggers Fastpitch - Ohio
P154 8:00 AM Berliner - Field 12 I-1 Central Ohio Ice 00
4 6 I-7 Wizards Elite 2000
P8 9:30 AM Berliner - Field 11 H-3 Ohio Glory 01
4 6 H-1 Ashland Blaze - Hart
P50 9:30 AM Berliner - Field 14 F-7 Nitro Fastpitch - Eshenbaugh (PA)
6 2 F-6 Ohio Hawks - Ball
P66 9:30 AM Berliner - Field 5 K-5 Ohio Thunder 01
4 2 K-6 Sluggers Fastpitch - Ohio
P78 9:30 AM Berliner - Field 10 G-6 Thunder Elite 01
5 9 G-2 Lady Lasers Orange
P93 9:30 AM Berliner - Field 16 L-5 Ohio SlamForce - Hudson
7 16 L-3 Ohio Classics 01
P96 9:30 AM Berliner - Field 17 M-3 Ohio Emeralds 01
7 4 M-5 Ohio Nightmares
P110 9:30 AM Berliner - Field 1 J-2 Ohio Chill
3 3 J-7 Summit City Thunder (IN)
P125 9:30 AM Berliner - Field 13 G-4 Ohio Stingrays 01
4 3 G-5 Ohio Wolfpack Black
P131 9:30 AM Berliner - Field 12 I-5 Ohio USSSA Pride - Silver
12 1 I-1 Central Ohio Ice 00
P135 9:30 AM Berliner - Field 4 J-5 Team Ohio Black 00
9 3 J-6 Valley Extreme Premier - Pizzuto
P140 9:30 AM Berliner - Field 15 L-2 North Coast Waves
0 12 L-7 Diamond Chix Premier 00
P9 11:00 AM Berliner - Field 13 H-4 Ohio Hawks 01 - Bray
8 2 H-2 Diamond Express 00
P31 11:00 AM Berliner - Field 11 H-5 Ohio Maddogs
9 7 H-6 Streak Gold
P76 11:00 AM Berliner - Field 10 G-1 Buckeye Heat 00 - McCleary
4 3 G-7 Valley Storm
P97 11:00 AM Berliner - Field 14 F-5 OFC Heat - Black
12 4 F-4 Xtreme 00
P115 11:00 AM Berliner - Field 15 L-2 North Coast Waves
12 13 L-6 Pittsburgh Lady Roadrunners Elite (PA)
P116 11:00 AM Berliner - Field 16 L-3 Ohio Classics 01
3 2 L-4 Ohio Edge - Pittsenbarger
P120 11:00 AM Berliner - Field 17 M-2 Ohio Bandits
4 7 M-7 Buckeye Heat 01 - Gill
P130 11:00 AM Berliner - Field 12 I-7 Wizards Elite 2000
3 1 I-6 Valley Extreme - Georgalas
P133 11:00 AM Berliner - Field 1 J-4 Ohio Wolfpack - Fogle
5 0 J-2 Ohio Chill
P158 11:00 AM Berliner - Field 4 J-6 Valley Extreme Premier - Pizzuto
3 4 J-3 Ohio USSSA Pride - Gold
P161 11:00 AM Berliner - Field 5 K-3 Ohio Banshees
2 10 K-4 Ohio Emeralds 00
P32 12:30 PM Berliner - Field 13 H-7 Finesse Blackswamp
9 1 H-4 Ohio Hawks 01 - Bray
P33 12:30 PM Berliner - Field 11 H-1 Ashland Blaze - Hart
1 13 H-2 Diamond Express 00
P98 12:30 PM Berliner - Field 14 F-2Explosive Elite
8 1 F-7 Nitro Fastpitch - Eshenbaugh (PA)
P111 12:30 PM Berliner - Field 1 J-1 Elyria Softball Organization
0 7 J-5 Team Ohio Black 00
P113 12:30 PM Berliner - Field 4 K-5 Ohio Thunder 01
12 6 K-7 Team Ohio White
P119 12:30 PM Berliner - Field 17 M-5 Ohio Nightmares
1 6 M-1 Central Ohio Vipers 00
P123 12:30 PM Berliner - Field 15 F-3 Lady Lasers Silver
3 1 F-6 Ohio Hawks - Ball
P124 12:30 PM Berliner - Field 10 G-1 Buckeye Heat 00 - McCleary
0 15 G-2 Lady Lasers Orange
P138 12:30 PM Berliner - Field 5 K-1 Explosive Fastpitch 01
3 4 K-6 Sluggers Fastpitch - Ohio
P141 12:30 PM Berliner - Field 16 L-1 Xtreme 01
12 3 L-5 Ohio SlamForce - Hudson
P156 12:30 PM Berliner - Field 12 I-4 Ohio SlamForce - Stires
5 3 I-3 Ohio Power - Kyler
P55 2:00 PM Berliner - Field 11 H-3 Ohio Glory 01
3 2 H-5 Ohio Maddogs
P108 2:00 PM Berliner - Field 12 I-1 Central Ohio Ice 00
3 1 I-4 Ohio SlamForce - Stires
P109 2:00 PM Berliner - Field 1 J-3 Ohio USSSA Pride - Gold
13 6 J-4 Ohio Wolfpack - Fogle
P112 2:00 PM Berliner - Field 4 K-4 Ohio Emeralds 00
5 0 K-2 Miami County Blaze
P114 2:00 PM Berliner - Field 5 K-3 Ohio Banshees
7 5 K-1 Explosive Fastpitch 01
P122 2:00 PM Berliner - Field 14 F-5 OFC Heat - Black
2 4 F-1 Cap City Force 00
P139 2:00 PM Berliner - Field 16 L-6 Pittsburgh Lady Roadrunners Elite (PA)
11 1 L-3 Ohio Classics 01
P142 2:00 PM Berliner - Field 17 M-6 Ohio Wolfpack - Dudek
14 7 M-5 Ohio Nightmares
P143 2:00 PM Berliner - Field 15 M-4 Ohio Ice - Gray
8 0 M-2 Ohio Bandits
P149 2:00 PM Berliner - Field 10 G-6 Thunder Elite 01
3 13 G-4 Ohio Stingrays 01
P155 2:00 PM Berliner - Field 13 I-2 Miami Valley Xpress - White
3 11 I-5 Ohio USSSA Pride - Silver
P7 3:30 PM Berliner - Field 11 H-6 Streak Gold
2 7 H-7 Finesse Blackswamp
P106 3:30 PM Berliner - Field 13 I-5 Ohio USSSA Pride - Silver
0 9 I-7 Wizards Elite 2000
P107 3:30 PM Berliner - Field 12 I-6 Valley Extreme - Georgalas
5 5 I-3 Ohio Power - Kyler
P121 3:30 PM Berliner - Field 14 F-4 Xtreme 00
2 9 F-2Explosive Elite
P136 3:30 PM Berliner - Field 4 K-2 Miami County Blaze
0 5 K-5 Ohio Thunder 01
P150 3:30 PM Berliner - Field 10 G-3 Lady Twisters
10 12 G-7 Valley Storm
P159 3:30 PM Berliner - Field 1 J-5 Team Ohio Black 00
12 5 J-7 Summit City Thunder (IN)
P162 3:30 PM Berliner - Field 5 K-1 Explosive Fastpitch 01
1 6 K-7 Team Ohio White
P165 3:30 PM Berliner - Field 16 L-1 Xtreme 01
6 3 L-4 Ohio Edge - Pittsenbarger
P167 3:30 PM Berliner - Field 15 M-3 Ohio Emeralds 01
6 4 M-4 Ohio Ice - Gray
P168 3:30 PM Berliner - Field 17 M-7 Buckeye Heat 01 - Gill
5 2 M-1 Central Ohio Vipers 00
P60 5:00 PM Berliner - Field 12 I-6 Valley Extreme - Georgalas
1 1 I-1 Central Ohio Ice 00
P65 5:00 PM Berliner - Field 5 K-7 Team Ohio White
9 0 K-3 Ohio Banshees
P80 5:00 PM Berliner - Field 11 H-3 Ohio Glory 01
4 13 H-2 Diamond Express 00
P87 5:00 PM Berliner - Field 4 J-6 Valley Extreme Premier - Pizzuto
0 7 J-2 Ohio Chill
P132 5:00 PM Berliner - Field 13 I-4 Ohio SlamForce - Stires
2 4 I-2 Miami Valley Xpress - White
P145 5:00 PM Berliner - Field 14 F-1 Cap City Force 00
9 2 F-4 Xtreme 00
P146 5:00 PM Berliner - Field 15 F-6 Ohio Hawks - Ball
8 0 F-5 OFC Heat - Black
P148 5:00 PM Berliner - Field 10 G-5 Ohio Wolfpack Black
9 3 G-1 Buckeye Heat 00 - McCleary
P157 5:00 PM Berliner - Field 1 J-1 Elyria Softball Organization
5 5 J-4 Ohio Wolfpack - Fogle
P163 5:00 PM Berliner - Field 16 L-7 Diamond Chix Premier 00
12 2 L-6 Pittsburgh Lady Roadrunners Elite (PA)
P166 5:00 PM Berliner - Field 17 M-2 Ohio Bandits
0 3 M-6 Ohio Wolfpack - Dudek
P81 6:30 PM Berliner - Field 11 H-6 Streak Gold
0 6 H-1 Ashland Blaze - Hart
P82 6:30 PM Berliner - Field 12 I-7 Wizards Elite 2000
4 4 I-3 Ohio Power - Kyler
P126 6:30 PM Berliner - Field 10 G-3 Lady Twisters
9 8 G-6 Thunder Elite 01
P144 6:30 PM Berliner - Field 17 M-7 Buckeye Heat 01 - Gill
3 4 M-3 Ohio Emeralds 01
P147 6:30 PM Berliner - Field 14 F-3 Lady Lasers Silver
16 1 F-7 Nitro Fastpitch - Eshenbaugh (PA)
P164 6:30 PM Berliner - Field 16 L-5 Ohio SlamForce - Hudson
3 4 L-2 North Coast Waves
Sunday, June 11, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 8:00 AM Berliner - Field 1 [4] J-7 Summit City Thunder (IN)
8 1 [5] L-1 Xtreme 01
B2 8:00 AM Berliner - Field 2 [2] K-5 Ohio Thunder 01
15 2 [7] G-6 Thunder Elite 01
B3 8:00 AM Berliner - Field 4 [3] M-4 Ohio Ice - Gray
13 1 [6] I-1 Central Ohio Ice 00
B4 8:00 AM Berliner - Field 5 [4] L-2 North Coast Waves
7 8 [5] J-6 Valley Extreme Premier - Pizzuto
B5 8:00 AM Berliner - Field 6 [2] G-2 Lady Lasers Orange
14 0 [7] K-1 Explosive Fastpitch 01
B6 8:00 AM Berliner - Field 7 [3] I-2 Miami Valley Xpress - White
3 4 [6] M-5 Ohio Nightmares
B7 8:00 AM Berliner - Field 8 [4] F-1 Cap City Force 00
3 1 [5] H-3 Ohio Glory 01
B8 8:00 AM Berliner - Field 9 [2] M-3 Ohio Emeralds 01
10 0 [7] I-6 Valley Extreme - Georgalas
B9 8:00 AM Berliner - Field 10 [3] K-7 Team Ohio White
16 8 [6] G-3 Lady Twisters
B10 8:00 AM Berliner - Field 11 [4] H-1 Ashland Blaze - Hart
6 0 [5] F-5 OFC Heat - Black
B11 8:00 AM Berliner - Field 12 [2] I-5 Ohio USSSA Pride - Silver
6 4 [7] M-2 Ohio Bandits
B12 8:00 AM Berliner - Field 13 [3] G-4 Ohio Stingrays 01
13 0 [6] K-2 Miami County Blaze
B13 8:00 AM Berliner - Field 14 [4] M-7 Buckeye Heat 01 - Gill
4 0 [5] K-3 Ohio Banshees
B14 8:00 AM Berliner - Field 15 [2] H-4 Ohio Hawks 01 - Bray
3 4 [7] F-7 Nitro Fastpitch - Eshenbaugh (PA)
B15 8:00 AM Berliner - Field 16 [3] L-3 Ohio Classics 01
3 13 [6] J-4 Ohio Wolfpack - Fogle
B16 8:00 AM Berliner - Field 17 [4] K-6 Sluggers Fastpitch - Ohio
12 6 [5] M-1 Central Ohio Vipers 00
B17 11:00 AM Berliner - Field 16 [2] F-3 Lady Lasers Silver
14 3 [7] H-6 Streak Gold
B18 11:00 AM Berliner - Field 15 [3] J-1 Elyria Softball Organization
12 2 [6] L-5 Ohio SlamForce - Hudson
B19 11:00 AM Berliner - Field 10 [4] G-1 Buckeye Heat 00 - McCleary
4 8 [5] I-4 Ohio SlamForce - Stires
B20 11:00 AM Berliner - Field 4 [2] L-6 Pittsburgh Lady Roadrunners Elite (PA)
0 3 [7] J-2 Ohio Chill
B21 11:00 AM Berliner - Field 7 [3] H-2 Diamond Express 00
11 8 [6] F-4 Xtreme 00
B22 11:00 AM Berliner - Field 12 [4] I-3 Ohio Power - Kyler
2 4 [5] G-7 Valley Storm
B23 11:00 AM Berliner - Field 14 [2] J-3 Ohio USSSA Pride - Gold
10 3 [7] L-4 Ohio Edge - Pittsenbarger
B24 11:00 AM Berliner - Field 17 [3] F-6 Ohio Hawks - Ball
10 2 [6] H-5 Ohio Maddogs
B25 11:00 AM Berliner - Field 1 [1] F-2Explosive Elite
5 3 J-7 Summit City Thunder (IN)
B26 11:00 AM Berliner - Field 2 K-5 Ohio Thunder 01
5 6 M-4 Ohio Ice - Gray
B27 11:00 AM Berliner - Field 5 [1] H-7 Finesse Blackswamp
8 1 J-6 Valley Extreme Premier - Pizzuto
B28 11:00 AM Berliner - Field 6 G-2 Lady Lasers Orange
12 0 M-5 Ohio Nightmares
B29 11:00 AM Berliner - Field 8 [1] J-5 Team Ohio Black 00
4 0 F-1 Cap City Force 00
B30 11:00 AM Berliner - Field 9 M-3 Ohio Emeralds 01
8 3 K-7 Team Ohio White
B31 11:00 AM Berliner - Field 11 [1] L-7 Diamond Chix Premier 00
8 0 H-1 Ashland Blaze - Hart
B32 11:00 AM Berliner - Field 13 I-5 Ohio USSSA Pride - Silver
1 14 G-4 Ohio Stingrays 01
B33 12:30 PM Berliner - Field 13 [1] G-5 Ohio Wolfpack Black
8 4 M-7 Buckeye Heat 01 - Gill
B34 12:30 PM Berliner - Field 15 F-7 Nitro Fastpitch - Eshenbaugh (PA)
4 6 J-4 Ohio Wolfpack - Fogle
B35 12:30 PM Berliner - Field 17 [1] I-7 Wizards Elite 2000
10 3 K-6 Sluggers Fastpitch - Ohio
B36 12:30 PM Berliner - Field 16 F-3 Lady Lasers Silver
7 9 J-1 Elyria Softball Organization
B37 12:30 PM Berliner - Field 10 [1] K-4 Ohio Emeralds 00
4 3 I-4 Ohio SlamForce - Stires
B38 12:30 PM Berliner - Field 11 J-2 Ohio Chill
5 7 H-2 Diamond Express 00
B39 12:30 PM Berliner - Field 12 [1] M-6 Ohio Wolfpack - Dudek
8 0 G-7 Valley Storm
B40 12:30 PM Berliner - Field 14 J-3 Ohio USSSA Pride - Gold
5 2 F-6 Ohio Hawks - Ball
B41 2:00 PM Berliner - Field 17 F-2Explosive Elite
3 4 M-4 Ohio Ice - Gray
B42 2:00 PM Berliner - Field 14 H-7 Finesse Blackswamp
0 10 G-2 Lady Lasers Orange
B43 2:00 PM Berliner - Field 13 J-5 Team Ohio Black 00
3 2 M-3 Ohio Emeralds 01
B44 2:00 PM Berliner - Field 11 L-7 Diamond Chix Premier 00
6 3 G-4 Ohio Stingrays 01
B45 2:00 PM Berliner - Field 15 G-5 Ohio Wolfpack Black
3 1 J-4 Ohio Wolfpack - Fogle
B46 2:00 PM Berliner - Field 16 I-7 Wizards Elite 2000
7 0 J-1 Elyria Softball Organization
B47 2:00 PM Berliner - Field 10 K-4 Ohio Emeralds 00
10 7 H-2 Diamond Express 00
B48 2:00 PM Berliner - Field 12 M-6 Ohio Wolfpack - Dudek
11 0 J-3 Ohio USSSA Pride - Gold
B49 3:30 PM Berliner - Field 10 M-4 Ohio Ice - Gray
0 12 G-2 Lady Lasers Orange
B50 3:30 PM Berliner - Field 13 J-5 Team Ohio Black 00
5 3 L-7 Diamond Chix Premier 00
B51 3:30 PM Berliner - Field 11 G-5 Ohio Wolfpack Black
1 3 I-7 Wizards Elite 2000
B52 3:30 PM Berliner - Field 12 K-4 Ohio Emeralds 00
2 4 M-6 Ohio Wolfpack - Dudek
B53 5:00 PM Berliner - Field 10 G-2 Lady Lasers Orange
4 7 J-5 Team Ohio Black 00
B54 5:00 PM Berliner - Field 11 I-7 Wizards Elite 2000
1 3 M-6 Ohio Wolfpack - Dudek
B55 6:30 PM Berliner - Field 10 J-5 Team Ohio Black 00
4 6 M-6 Ohio Wolfpack - Dudek