Softball

16+U

Laser Nation Tournament

Jun 9 - 11, 2017
Columbus, OH • Whitehall, OH
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Bracket

[1] I-7 Wizards Elite 2000
[2] G-2 Lady Lasers Orange
[1] J-5 Team Ohio Black 00
[1] M-6 Ohio Wolfpack - Dudek
Champion
[1] M-6 Ohio Wolfpack - Dudek
[3] I-2 Miami Valley Xpress - White - 3
B6 - Sun 6/11 8:00AM Berliner - Field 7
[6] M-5 Ohio Nightmares - 4
[1] F-2Explosive Elite - 5
B25 - Sun 6/11 11:00AM Berliner - Field 1
J-7 Summit City Thunder (IN) - 3
K-5 Ohio Thunder 01 - 5
B26 - Sun 6/11 11:00AM Berliner - Field 2
M-4 Ohio Ice - Gray - 6
[2] K-5 Ohio Thunder 01 - 15
B2 - Sun 6/11 8:00AM Berliner - Field 2
[7] G-6 Thunder Elite 01 - 2
M-4 Ohio Ice - Gray - 0
B49 - Sun 6/11 3:30PM Berliner - Field 10
G-2 Lady Lasers Orange - 12
H-7 Finesse Blackswamp - 0
B42 - Sun 6/11 2:00PM Berliner - Field 14
G-2 Lady Lasers Orange - 10
M-3 Ohio Emeralds 01 - 8
B30 - Sun 6/11 11:00AM Berliner - Field 9
K-7 Team Ohio White - 3
L-7 Diamond Chix Premier 00 - 6
B44 - Sun 6/11 2:00PM Berliner - Field 11
G-4 Ohio Stingrays 01 - 3
[3] M-4 Ohio Ice - Gray - 13
B3 - Sun 6/11 8:00AM Berliner - Field 4
[6] I-1 Central Ohio Ice 00 - 1
[2] G-2 Lady Lasers Orange - 14
B5 - Sun 6/11 8:00AM Berliner - Field 6
[7] K-1 Explosive Fastpitch 01 - 0
[4] L-2 North Coast Waves - 7
B4 - Sun 6/11 8:00AM Berliner - Field 5
[5] J-6 Valley Extreme Premier - Pizzuto - 8
[4] J-7 Summit City Thunder (IN) - 8
B1 - Sun 6/11 8:00AM Berliner - Field 1
[5] L-1 Xtreme 01 - 1
[3] G-4 Ohio Stingrays 01 - 13
B12 - Sun 6/11 8:00AM Berliner - Field 13
[6] K-2 Miami County Blaze - 0
[1] J-5 Team Ohio Black 00 - 4
B29 - Sun 6/11 11:00AM Berliner - Field 8
F-1 Cap City Force 00 - 0
G-2 Lady Lasers Orange - 12
B28 - Sun 6/11 11:00AM Berliner - Field 6
M-5 Ohio Nightmares - 0
F-2Explosive Elite - 3
B41 - Sun 6/11 2:00PM Berliner - Field 17
M-4 Ohio Ice - Gray - 4
[1] H-7 Finesse Blackswamp - 8
B27 - Sun 6/11 11:00AM Berliner - Field 5
J-6 Valley Extreme Premier - Pizzuto - 1
[1] L-7 Diamond Chix Premier 00 - 8
B31 - Sun 6/11 11:00AM Berliner - Field 11
H-1 Ashland Blaze - Hart - 0
J-5 Team Ohio Black 00 - 3
B43 - Sun 6/11 2:00PM Berliner - Field 13
M-3 Ohio Emeralds 01 - 2
[2] M-3 Ohio Emeralds 01 - 10
B8 - Sun 6/11 8:00AM Berliner - Field 9
[7] I-6 Valley Extreme - Georgalas - 0
[4] F-1 Cap City Force 00 - 3
B7 - Sun 6/11 8:00AM Berliner - Field 8
[5] H-3 Ohio Glory 01 - 1
[2] I-5 Ohio USSSA Pride - Silver - 6
B11 - Sun 6/11 8:00AM Berliner - Field 12
[7] M-2 Ohio Bandits - 4
[4] H-1 Ashland Blaze - Hart - 6
B10 - Sun 6/11 8:00AM Berliner - Field 11
[5] F-5 OFC Heat - Black - 0
I-5 Ohio USSSA Pride - Silver - 1
B32 - Sun 6/11 11:00AM Berliner - Field 13
G-4 Ohio Stingrays 01 - 14
J-5 Team Ohio Black 00 - 5
B50 - Sun 6/11 3:30PM Berliner - Field 13
L-7 Diamond Chix Premier 00 - 3
F-3 Lady Lasers Silver - 7
B36 - Sun 6/11 12:30PM Berliner - Field 16
J-1 Elyria Softball Organization - 9
[3] K-7 Team Ohio White - 16
B9 - Sun 6/11 8:00AM Berliner - Field 10
[6] G-3 Lady Twisters - 8
[3] L-3 Ohio Classics 01 - 3
B15 - Sun 6/11 8:00AM Berliner - Field 16
[6] J-4 Ohio Wolfpack - Fogle - 13
F-7 Nitro Fastpitch - Eshenbaugh (PA) - 4
B34 - Sun 6/11 12:30PM Berliner - Field 15
J-4 Ohio Wolfpack - Fogle - 6
G-5 Ohio Wolfpack Black - 1
B51 - Sun 6/11 3:30PM Berliner - Field 11
I-7 Wizards Elite 2000 - 3
I-7 Wizards Elite 2000 - 7
B46 - Sun 6/11 2:00PM Berliner - Field 16
J-1 Elyria Softball Organization - 0
[1] G-5 Ohio Wolfpack Black - 8
B33 - Sun 6/11 12:30PM Berliner - Field 13
M-7 Buckeye Heat 01 - Gill - 4
[2] F-3 Lady Lasers Silver - 14
B17 - Sun 6/11 11:00AM Berliner - Field 16
[7] H-6 Streak Gold - 3
[2] H-4 Ohio Hawks 01 - Bray - 3
B14 - Sun 6/11 8:00AM Berliner - Field 15
[7] F-7 Nitro Fastpitch - Eshenbaugh (PA) - 4
[4] M-7 Buckeye Heat 01 - Gill - 4
B13 - Sun 6/11 8:00AM Berliner - Field 14
[5] K-3 Ohio Banshees - 0
G-5 Ohio Wolfpack Black - 3
B45 - Sun 6/11 2:00PM Berliner - Field 15
J-4 Ohio Wolfpack - Fogle - 1
[1] I-7 Wizards Elite 2000 - 10
B35 - Sun 6/11 12:30PM Berliner - Field 17
K-6 Sluggers Fastpitch - Ohio - 3
[2] L-6 Pittsburgh Lady Roadrunners Elite (PA) - 0
B20 - Sun 6/11 11:00AM Berliner - Field 4
[7] J-2 Ohio Chill - 3
J-2 Ohio Chill - 5
B38 - Sun 6/11 12:30PM Berliner - Field 11
H-2 Diamond Express 00 - 7
K-4 Ohio Emeralds 00 - 10
B47 - Sun 6/11 2:00PM Berliner - Field 10
H-2 Diamond Express 00 - 7
[3] J-1 Elyria Softball Organization - 12
B18 - Sun 6/11 11:00AM Berliner - Field 15
[6] L-5 Ohio SlamForce - Hudson - 2
M-6 Ohio Wolfpack - Dudek - 11
B48 - Sun 6/11 2:00PM Berliner - Field 12
J-3 Ohio USSSA Pride - Gold - 0
[4] I-3 Ohio Power - Kyler - 2
B22 - Sun 6/11 11:00AM Berliner - Field 12
[5] G-7 Valley Storm - 4
[4] K-6 Sluggers Fastpitch - Ohio - 12
B16 - Sun 6/11 8:00AM Berliner - Field 17
[5] M-1 Central Ohio Vipers 00 - 6
K-4 Ohio Emeralds 00 - 2
B52 - Sun 6/11 3:30PM Berliner - Field 12
M-6 Ohio Wolfpack - Dudek - 4
J-3 Ohio USSSA Pride - Gold - 5
B40 - Sun 6/11 12:30PM Berliner - Field 14
F-6 Ohio Hawks - Ball - 2
[3] H-2 Diamond Express 00 - 11
B21 - Sun 6/11 11:00AM Berliner - Field 7
[6] F-4 Xtreme 00 - 8
[2] J-3 Ohio USSSA Pride - Gold - 10
B23 - Sun 6/11 11:00AM Berliner - Field 14
[7] L-4 Ohio Edge - Pittsenbarger - 3
[1] M-6 Ohio Wolfpack - Dudek - 8
B39 - Sun 6/11 12:30PM Berliner - Field 12
G-7 Valley Storm - 0
G-2 Lady Lasers Orange - 4
B53 - Sun 6/11 5:00PM Berliner - Field 10
J-5 Team Ohio Black 00 - 7
I-7 Wizards Elite 2000 - 1
B54 - Sun 6/11 5:00PM Berliner - Field 11
M-6 Ohio Wolfpack - Dudek - 3
[4] G-1 Buckeye Heat 00 - McCleary - 4
B19 - Sun 6/11 11:00AM Berliner - Field 10
[5] I-4 Ohio SlamForce - Stires - 8
J-5 Team Ohio Black 00 - 4
B55 - Sun 6/11 6:30PM Berliner - Field 10
M-6 Ohio Wolfpack - Dudek - 6
[1] K-4 Ohio Emeralds 00 - 4
B37 - Sun 6/11 12:30PM Berliner - Field 10
I-4 Ohio SlamForce - Stires - 3
[3] F-6 Ohio Hawks - Ball - 10
B24 - Sun 6/11 11:00AM Berliner - Field 17
[6] H-5 Ohio Maddogs - 2