Basketball

Tournament Note

Buckeye Prep Invitational Final Schedule!! Good Luck to all the teams!

7th Grade-2022

Buckeye Prep Invitational

Mar 31 - Apr 2, 2017
OH
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

All-Ohio Red

7th Grade-2022 Champion

Fri Mar 31, 2017 - Sun Apr 2, 2017

Bracket

GOLD Bracket
SILVER Bracket
[1] All-Ohio Red
Champions
[3] Mid-Ohio Pumas Black
CHAMPIONS
[1] Indiana Elite Gametime - 43
B12 - Sun 4/2 3:30PM Otterbein University - Court 6
[1] All-Ohio Red - 57
[1] TNBA Ohio Shooting Stars - 46
B8 - Sun 4/2 1:00PM Otterbein University - Court 6
[1] Team Teague - 70
[1] North Coast Blue Chips - 55
B7 - Sun 4/2 1:00PM Otterbein University - Court 3
[2] Ohio Hoopsters-Hill - 24
[2] CIA Bounce East - 40
B5 - Sun 4/2 10:30AM Otterbein University - Court 7
[1] Indiana Elite Gametime - 71
[2] Another Level - 49
B1 - Sun 4/2 10:30AM Otterbein University - Court 8
[2] Ohio Hoopsters-Hill - 52
[1] Team Teague - 62
B13 - Sun 4/2 6:00PM Otterbein University - Court 4
[1] All-Ohio Red - 78
[1] All-Ohio Red - 52
B10 - Sun 4/2 1:00PM Otterbein University - Court 8
[2] Lima Gators - 22
[2] Tri-State Assault Red - 42
B6 - Sun 4/2 10:30AM Otterbein University - Court 6
[2] Lima Gators - 45
[1] Bates Fundamental 2022 - 60
B4 - Sun 4/2 10:30AM Otterbein University - Court 3
[2] Ohio Basketball Club - 32
[1] North Coast Blue Chips - 38
B11 - Sun 4/2 3:30PM Otterbein University - Court 5
[1] Team Teague - 47
[2] SMAC Premier - 59
B3 - Sun 4/2 10:30AM Otterbein University - Court 2
[1] Team Teague - 69
[1] TNBA Ohio Shooting Stars - 50
B2 - Sun 4/2 10:30AM Otterbein University - Court 1
[1] Lansing Prospectors - 48
[1] Bates Fundamental 2022 - 48
B9 - Sun 4/2 1:00PM Otterbein University - Court 7
[1] Indiana Elite Gametime - 49
[3] COBBA Knights - 44
B24 - Sun 4/2 3:30PM Whitehall High School - Court 14
[3] Mid-Ohio Pumas Black - 53
[3] COBBA Knights - 44
B21 - Sun 4/2 1:00PM Otterbein University - Court 5
[4] All-Ohio Black - 21
[4] Indiana Rise - 60
B14 - Sun 4/2 10:30AM Westland Recreation Center - Court 19
[4] Dawg Days Basketball - 51
[3] Dayton Nets/Buckeye Prep - 61
B19 - Sun 4/2 1:00PM Otterbein University - Court 1
[4] Indiana Rise - 55
[3] Court Leaders - 48
B25 - Sun 4/2 6:00PM Otterbein University - Court 6
[3] Mid-Ohio Pumas Black - 52
[4] Toledo Thunder - 30
B16 - Sun 4/2 10:30AM Westland Recreation Center - Court 18
[3] Court Leaders - 43
[3] Mid-Ohio Pumas Silver - 32
B15 - Sun 4/2 10:30AM Westland Recreation Center - Court 20
[3] Hardwork Basketball - 51
[3] Hardwork Basketball - 53
B20 - Sun 4/2 1:00PM Otterbein University - Court 2
[3] Court Leaders - 70
[3] Michigan Titans - 17
B22 - Sun 4/2 1:00PM Whitehall High School - Court 14
[3] Mid-Ohio Pumas Black - 66
[4] All-Ohio White - 40
B17 - Sun 4/2 9:15AM Central Crossing HS - Court 9
[4] All-Ohio Black - 42
[4] Dayton Wolves - 42
B18 - Sun 4/2 9:15AM Otterbein University - Court 5
[3] Mid-Ohio Pumas Black - 48
[3] Dayton Nets/Buckeye Prep - 0
B23 - Sun 4/2 3:30PM Otterbein University - Court 7
[3] Court Leaders - 1