Basketball

Tournament Note

Buckeye Prep Invitational Final Schedule!! Good Luck to all the teams!

8th Grade-2021

Buckeye Prep Invitational

Mar 31 - Apr 2, 2017
OH
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

NEO Tru Game

8th Grade-2021 Champion

Fri Mar 31, 2017 - Sun Apr 2, 2017

Bracket

SILVER Bracket
GOLD Bracket
[1] NEO Tru Game
CHAMPION
[3] All-Ohio Howard
[1] Dayton Wolves - 61
B5 - Sun 4/2 8:00AM Central Crossing HS - Court 9
[2] Maumee Bay Turf - 46
[1] NEO Tru Game - 67
B1 - Sun 4/2 8:00AM Central Crossing HS - Court 5
[2] Hard Work Basketball - 57
[1] Cincinnati Royals Blue - 60
B3 - Sun 4/2 8:00AM Central Crossing HS - Court 7
[2] Mid-Ohio Pumas White - 47
[1] All-Indy Basketball Club - 45
B7 - Sun 4/2 8:00AM Westland Recreation Center - Court 19
[2] All-Ohio Gold - 41
[1] Cincinnati Royals White - 49
B6 - Sun 4/2 8:00AM Westland Recreation Center - Court 20
[2] Ginn Elite - 33
[1] Ohio Hoosters - Cook - 48
B2 - Sun 4/2 8:00AM Central Crossing HS - Court 6
[2] Murphy AC - 43
[1] All-Ohio Phenom - 58
B8 - Sun 4/2 8:00AM Westland Recreation Center - Court 18
[2] DTRT All-Stars - 38
[1] Ohio Hoopsters - Tillman - 49
B4 - Sun 4/2 8:00AM Central Crossing HS - Court 8
[2] Ohio Basketball Club Black - 42
[1] All-Indy Basketball Club - 41
B12 - Sun 4/2 10:30AM Central Crossing HS - Court 8
[1] All-Ohio Phenom - 46
[1] NEO Tru Game - 62
B13 - Sun 4/2 2:15PM Otterbein University - Court 6
[1] Cincinnati Royals Blue - 38
[1] NEO Tru Game - 52
B15 - Sun 4/2 4:45PM Otterbein University - Court 4
[1] Cincinnati Royals White - 43
[1] NEO Tru Game - 61
B9 - Sun 4/2 10:30AM Central Crossing HS - Court 5
[1] Ohio Hoosters - Cook - 36
[1] Cincinnati Royals White - 47
B14 - Sun 4/2 2:15PM Otterbein University - Court 5
[1] All-Ohio Phenom - 45
[1] Dayton Wolves - 50
B11 - Sun 4/2 10:30AM Central Crossing HS - Court 7
[1] Cincinnati Royals White - 53
[1] Cincinnati Royals Blue - 53
B10 - Sun 4/2 10:30AM Central Crossing HS - Court 6
[1] Ohio Hoopsters - Tillman - 43
[3] Comrade United Elite - 57
B21 - Sun 4/2 9:15AM Westland Recreation Center - Court 18
[4] Another Level - 71
[3] Indiana Rise - 46
B22 - Sun 4/2 9:15AM Westland Recreation Center - Court 19
[4] OV Hidden Gems - 53
[3] Cincinnati finest - 55
B16 - Sun 4/2 8:00AM Westerville North High School - Court 11
[4] Toledo Thunder - 24
[4] Nu Vision Ballers - 34
B30 - Sun 4/2 4:45PM Otterbein University - Court 5
[3] All-Ohio Howard - 52
[4] Nu Vision Ballers - 53
B28 - Sun 4/2 2:15PM Otterbein University - Court 7
[3] Team Cure - 47
[3] RA Elite - 52
B18 - Sun 4/2 8:00AM Whitehall High School - Court 14
[4] Lima Gators - 57
[3] All-Ohio Howard - 62
B29 - Sun 4/2 2:15PM Otterbein University - Court 8
[3] Buckeye Storm - 53
[3] All-Ohio Howard - 55
B20 - Sun 4/2 8:00AM Otterbein University - Court 5
[4] Ohio Blue Devils - 33
[4] OV Hidden Gems - 46
B27 - Sun 4/2 11:45AM Westland Recreation Center - Court 18
[3] Buckeye Storm - 63
[3] Buckeye Storm - 84
B23 - Sun 4/2 9:15AM Westland Recreation Center - Court 20
[4] Ohio Varsity - 47
[3] Team Cure - 15
B19 - Sun 4/2 8:00AM Otterbein University - Court 6
[4] Mid-Ohio Pumas Grey - 0
[3] All-Ohio Howard - 66
B26 - Sun 4/2 11:45AM Westland Recreation Center - Court 19
[4] Another Level - 50
[3] Ohio Basketball Club White - 52
B17 - Sun 4/2 8:00AM Whitehall High School - Court 15
[4] Nu Vision Ballers - 59
[4] Lima Gators - 38
B25 - Sun 4/2 10:30AM Otterbein University - Court 5
[3] Team Cure - 65
[3] Cincinnati finest - 47
B24 - Sun 4/2 10:30AM Central Crossing HS - Court 9
[4] Nu Vision Ballers - 60