Soccer

11U Girls

ISL Level 3 Central - Spring 2017

Apr 1 - Jun 11, 2017
IA
Register
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Schedule

Filter by:

Sunday, April 02, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1059 3:00 PM North Polk High School - North Polk 11U/12U Field North Polk United P11R
0 9 Nevada N11R
North Polk United P11R Nevada N11R
CoachMike Hurt, hurtstown@hotmail.com, 515-314-8979 CoachKristian Larson, kristianchristy@mchsi.com, 319-231-0129
AsstDan Jesse, d.jesse@agricredit.com, 515-984-6722 AsstChuck Schadt, chuckdzzz2383@gmail.com, 515-460-4336
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P1068 3:00 PM Van Meter Recreation Complex Van Meter VM12R
7 1 Norwalk F12S
Van Meter VM12R Norwalk F12S
CoachPat Waldron, pwaldron@pattersonfirm.com, 515-371-6149 CoachAngi Johnson, Chetandangi@msn.con, 515-979-9174
AsstStephanie Van Dee, stephanie.vandee@wellsfargo.com, 515-447-0761 AsstTim Hugunin, tmhug1984@gmail.com,
MgrKari Waldron, waldronfamily@mchsi.com, 515-371-6148 MgrTraci Froehlich, tefroehlich@gmail.com, 2602739796
P1070 3:00 PM Soccer South - Soccer South K Soccer South L12S
0 5 Johnston J11T
Soccer South L12S Johnston J11T
CoachBrian Johns, vicepresident@soccersouthdsm.org, 515-443-3314 CoachDavid Entz, davidentz@att.net, (608) 239-9693
AsstCarolina Guschin, photography@soccersouthdsm.org, 563-343-5800 Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P1069 5:00 PM Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #21A Iowa Rush A11T
5 3 DCG G11R
Iowa Rush A11T DCG G11R
CoachLoren Birchmier, loren_birchmier@q.com, 515-208-7210 CoachJim Koopman, jekoopman@dmacc.edu, 515-657-2706
AsstSpenser Sprague, spensersprague_92@hotmail.com, 515-338-0398 Asst , ,
Mgr , , MgrNick Reggio, coaching@dcgsoccer.com, 504-908-9191
Sunday, April 09, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1169 1:00 PM Nevada: SCORE Recreation Athletic Complex - Nevada Score #2 Nevada N11R
8 2 Bondurant B11T
Nevada N11R Bondurant B11T
CoachKristian Larson, kristianchristy@mchsi.com, 319-231-0129 CoachJosh Birchmier, jlbirchmier@gmail.com, 515-208-7212
AsstChuck Schadt, chuckdzzz2383@gmail.com, 515-460-4336 AsstTim DeCosta, tmdecosta@earthlink.net, 515-202-2177
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P1177 1:00 PM Indianola Middle School - Indianola #1 Indianola Y11R
2 4 Van Meter VM12R
Indianola Y11R Van Meter VM12R
CoachAngela Sinclair, sinclairfamilymail@gmail.com, 515-321-2379 CoachPat Waldron, pwaldron@pattersonfirm.com, 515-371-6149
AsstKayla Hermanson, dossey4@gmail.com, 205-205-5102 AsstStephanie Van Dee, stephanie.vandee@wellsfargo.com, 515-447-0761
Mgr , , MgrKari Waldron, waldronfamily@mchsi.com, 515-371-6148
P1184 1:00 PM VSA Timberline Soccer Complex - VSA #6C VSA W11R
0 7 Johnston J11T
VSA W11R Johnston J11T
CoachDavid Hanson, hanson.davida@gmail.com, 515-371-5431 CoachDavid Entz, davidentz@att.net, (608) 239-9693
AsstAdam Wilhelm, aloewilhelm@gmail.com, 515-491-8349 Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P1859 1:00 PM Norwalk: McAninch Sports Complex - Norwalk #10 Norwalk F12S
3 6 West Des Moines V11X
Norwalk F12S West Des Moines V11X
CoachAngi Johnson, Chetandangi@msn.con, 515-979-9174 CoachPatrick Roberts, proberts@prosourcetech.com, 515-971-9240
AsstTim Hugunin, tmhug1984@gmail.com, AsstChris Burns, cburns68@gmail.com, 515-729-7604
MgrTraci Froehlich, tefroehlich@gmail.com, 2602739796 Mgr , ,
P1183 3:00 PM Adel: Island Park - ADMSC #2 Adel Z11R
10 0 Iowa Rush A11T
Adel Z11R Iowa Rush A11T
CoachLucas Frank, sky1370@hotmail.com, 515-758-2001 CoachLoren Birchmier, loren_birchmier@q.com, 515-208-7210
Asst , , AsstSpenser Sprague, spensersprague_92@hotmail.com, 515-338-0398
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P1182 5:00 PM DCG: Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #3 DCG G11R
4 2 Pleasant Hill PH11X
DCG G11R Pleasant Hill PH11X
CoachJim Koopman, jekoopman@dmacc.edu, 515-657-2706 CoachJayme McFadden, jaymemcfadden2@gmail.com, 515-393-7191
Asst , , AsstErica Lueder, hanlone79@aol.com, 515-710-6199
MgrNick Reggio, coaching@dcgsoccer.com, 504-908-9191 Mgr , ,
P1185 5:00 PM West Des Moines: Raccoon River Soccer Fields - Raccoon River #7 West Des Moines V11Q
2 5 Soccer South L12S
West Des Moines V11Q Soccer South L12S
CoachJason Fredregill, Jedifred@hotmail.com, 515-710-6609 CoachBrian Johns, vicepresident@soccersouthdsm.org, 515-443-3314
Asst , , AsstCarolina Guschin, photography@soccersouthdsm.org, 563-343-5800
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
Saturday, April 22, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1863 3:00 PM North Polk High School - North Polk 11U/12U Field North Polk United P11R
1 4 Nevada N11R
North Polk United P11R Nevada N11R
CoachMike Hurt, hurtstown@hotmail.com, 515-314-8979 CoachKristian Larson, kristianchristy@mchsi.com, 319-231-0129
AsstDan Jesse, d.jesse@agricredit.com, 515-984-6722 AsstChuck Schadt, chuckdzzz2383@gmail.com, 515-460-4336
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
Sunday, April 23, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1264 1:00 PM North Polk High School - North Polk 11U/12U Field North Polk United P11R
3 4 Bondurant B11T
North Polk United P11R Bondurant B11T
CoachMike Hurt, hurtstown@hotmail.com, 515-314-8979 CoachJosh Birchmier, jlbirchmier@gmail.com, 515-208-7212
AsstDan Jesse, d.jesse@agricredit.com, 515-984-6722 AsstTim DeCosta, tmdecosta@earthlink.net, 515-202-2177
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P1277 1:00 PM West Des Moines: Raccoon River Soccer Fields - Raccoon River #6 West Des Moines V11X
2 5 Van Meter VM12R
West Des Moines V11X Van Meter VM12R
CoachPatrick Roberts, proberts@prosourcetech.com, 515-971-9240 CoachPat Waldron, pwaldron@pattersonfirm.com, 515-371-6149
AsstChris Burns, cburns68@gmail.com, 515-729-7604 AsstStephanie Van Dee, stephanie.vandee@wellsfargo.com, 515-447-0761
Mgr , , MgrKari Waldron, waldronfamily@mchsi.com, 515-371-6148
P1278 1:00 PM DCG: Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #4 DCG G11R
1 10 Adel Z11R
DCG G11R Adel Z11R
CoachJim Koopman, jekoopman@dmacc.edu, 515-657-2706 CoachLucas Frank, sky1370@hotmail.com, 515-758-2001
Asst , , Asst , ,
MgrNick Reggio, coaching@dcgsoccer.com, 504-908-9191 Mgr , ,
P1272 3:00 PM Indianola Middle School - Indianola #1 Indianola Y11R
6 4 Norwalk F12S
Indianola Y11R Norwalk F12S
CoachAngela Sinclair, sinclairfamilymail@gmail.com, 515-321-2379 CoachAngi Johnson, Chetandangi@msn.con, 515-979-9174
AsstKayla Hermanson, dossey4@gmail.com, 205-205-5102 AsstTim Hugunin, tmhug1984@gmail.com,
Mgr , , MgrTraci Froehlich, tefroehlich@gmail.com, 2602739796
P1276 3:00 PM Pleasant Hill: Four Mile Elementary Pleasant Hill PH11X
5 3 Iowa Rush A11T
Pleasant Hill PH11X Iowa Rush A11T
CoachJayme McFadden, jaymemcfadden2@gmail.com, 515-393-7191 CoachLoren Birchmier, loren_birchmier@q.com, 515-208-7210
AsstErica Lueder, hanlone79@aol.com, 515-710-6199 AsstSpenser Sprague, spensersprague_92@hotmail.com, 515-338-0398
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P1279 3:00 PM Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston S3 Johnston J11T
5 0 West Des Moines V11Q
Johnston J11T West Des Moines V11Q
CoachDavid Entz, davidentz@att.net, (608) 239-9693 CoachJason Fredregill, Jedifred@hotmail.com, 515-710-6609
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P1280 3:00 PM Soccer South - Soccer South K Soccer South L12S
5 4 VSA W11R
Soccer South L12S VSA W11R
CoachBrian Johns, vicepresident@soccersouthdsm.org, 515-443-3314 CoachDavid Hanson, hanson.davida@gmail.com, 515-371-5431
AsstCarolina Guschin, photography@soccersouthdsm.org, 563-343-5800 AsstAdam Wilhelm, aloewilhelm@gmail.com, 515-491-8349
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
Sunday, April 30, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1382 1:00 PM Adel: Island Park - ADMSC #2 Adel Z11R
8 4 VSA W11R
Adel Z11R VSA W11R
CoachLucas Frank, sky1370@hotmail.com, 515-758-2001 CoachDavid Hanson, hanson.davida@gmail.com, 515-371-5431
Asst , , AsstAdam Wilhelm, aloewilhelm@gmail.com, 515-491-8349
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P1367 3:00 PM Norwalk: McAninch Sports Complex - Norwalk #10 Norwalk F12S
4 2 Bondurant B11T
Norwalk F12S Bondurant B11T
CoachAngi Johnson, Chetandangi@msn.con, 515-979-9174 CoachJosh Birchmier, jlbirchmier@gmail.com, 515-208-7212
AsstTim Hugunin, tmhug1984@gmail.com, AsstTim DeCosta, tmdecosta@earthlink.net, 515-202-2177
MgrTraci Froehlich, tefroehlich@gmail.com, 2602739796 Mgr , ,
P1369 3:00 PM Van Meter Recreation Complex Van Meter VM12R
North Polk United P11R
Van Meter VM12R North Polk United P11R
CoachPat Waldron, pwaldron@pattersonfirm.com, 515-371-6149 CoachMike Hurt, hurtstown@hotmail.com, 515-314-8979
AsstStephanie Van Dee, stephanie.vandee@wellsfargo.com, 515-447-0761 AsstDan Jesse, d.jesse@agricredit.com, 515-984-6722
MgrKari Waldron, waldronfamily@mchsi.com, 515-371-6148 Mgr , ,
P1379 5:00 PM West Des Moines: Raccoon River Soccer Fields - Raccoon River #7 West Des Moines V11X
Indianola Y11R
West Des Moines V11X Indianola Y11R
CoachPatrick Roberts, proberts@prosourcetech.com, 515-971-9240 CoachAngela Sinclair, sinclairfamilymail@gmail.com, 515-321-2379
AsstChris Burns, cburns68@gmail.com, 515-729-7604 AsstKayla Hermanson, dossey4@gmail.com, 205-205-5102
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P1383 5:00 PM Soccer South - Soccer South K Soccer South L12S
DCG G11R
Soccer South L12S DCG G11R
CoachBrian Johns, vicepresident@soccersouthdsm.org, 515-443-3314 CoachJim Koopman, jekoopman@dmacc.edu, 515-657-2706
AsstCarolina Guschin, photography@soccersouthdsm.org, 563-343-5800 Asst , ,
Mgr , , MgrNick Reggio, coaching@dcgsoccer.com, 504-908-9191
Saturday, May 06, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1384 9:00 AM West Des Moines: Raccoon River Soccer Fields - Raccoon River #7 West Des Moines V11Q
3 4 Iowa Rush A11T
West Des Moines V11Q Iowa Rush A11T
CoachJason Fredregill, Jedifred@hotmail.com, 515-710-6609 CoachLoren Birchmier, loren_birchmier@q.com, 515-208-7210
Asst , , AsstSpenser Sprague, spensersprague_92@hotmail.com, 515-338-0398
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
Sunday, May 07, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1071 1:00 PM West Des Moines: Raccoon River Soccer Fields - Raccoon River #6 West Des Moines V11Q
1 5 VSA W11R
West Des Moines V11Q VSA W11R
CoachJason Fredregill, Jedifred@hotmail.com, 515-710-6609 CoachDavid Hanson, hanson.davida@gmail.com, 515-371-5431
Asst , , AsstAdam Wilhelm, aloewilhelm@gmail.com, 515-491-8349
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P1860 1:00 PM Bondurant Soccer Complex - Bondurant U12 #1 Bondurant B11T
6 1 North Polk United P11R
Bondurant B11T North Polk United P11R
CoachJosh Birchmier, jlbirchmier@gmail.com, 515-208-7212 CoachMike Hurt, hurtstown@hotmail.com, 515-314-8979
AsstTim DeCosta, tmdecosta@earthlink.net, 515-202-2177 AsstDan Jesse, d.jesse@agricredit.com, 515-984-6722
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P1862 1:00 PM Norwalk: McAninch Sports Complex - Norwalk #10 Norwalk F12S
3 9 West Des Moines V11X
Norwalk F12S West Des Moines V11X
CoachAngi Johnson, Chetandangi@msn.con, 515-979-9174 CoachPatrick Roberts, proberts@prosourcetech.com, 515-971-9240
AsstTim Hugunin, tmhug1984@gmail.com, AsstChris Burns, cburns68@gmail.com, 515-729-7604
MgrTraci Froehlich, tefroehlich@gmail.com, 2602739796 Mgr , ,
P1861 3:00 PM Nevada: SCORE Recreation Athletic Complex - Nevada Score #2 Nevada N11R
2 5 Van Meter VM12R
Nevada N11R Van Meter VM12R
CoachKristian Larson, kristianchristy@mchsi.com, 319-231-0129 CoachPat Waldron, pwaldron@pattersonfirm.com, 515-371-6149
AsstChuck Schadt, chuckdzzz2383@gmail.com, 515-460-4336 AsstStephanie Van Dee, stephanie.vandee@wellsfargo.com, 515-447-0761
Mgr , , MgrKari Waldron, waldronfamily@mchsi.com, 515-371-6148
P1056 5:00 PM Bondurant Soccer Complex - Bondurant U12 #2 Bondurant B11T
4 3 Indianola Y11R
Bondurant B11T Indianola Y11R
CoachJosh Birchmier, jlbirchmier@gmail.com, 515-208-7212 CoachAngela Sinclair, sinclairfamilymail@gmail.com, 515-321-2379
AsstTim DeCosta, tmdecosta@earthlink.net, 515-202-2177 AsstKayla Hermanson, dossey4@gmail.com, 205-205-5102
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P1067 5:00 PM Pleasant Hill: Four Mile Elementary Pleasant Hill PH11X
0 10 Adel Z11R
Pleasant Hill PH11X Adel Z11R
CoachJayme McFadden, jaymemcfadden2@gmail.com, 515-393-7191 CoachLucas Frank, sky1370@hotmail.com, 515-758-2001
AsstErica Lueder, hanlone79@aol.com, 515-710-6199 Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
Sunday, May 14, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1478 1:00 PM Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston S4 Johnston J11T
1 5 Adel Z11R
Johnston J11T Adel Z11R
CoachDavid Entz, davidentz@att.net, (608) 239-9693 CoachLucas Frank, sky1370@hotmail.com, 515-758-2001
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P1463 3:00 PM Van Meter Recreation Complex Van Meter VM12R
9 3 Bondurant B11T
Van Meter VM12R Bondurant B11T
CoachPat Waldron, pwaldron@pattersonfirm.com, 515-371-6149 CoachJosh Birchmier, jlbirchmier@gmail.com, 515-208-7212
AsstStephanie Van Dee, stephanie.vandee@wellsfargo.com, 515-447-0761 AsstTim DeCosta, tmdecosta@earthlink.net, 515-202-2177
MgrKari Waldron, waldronfamily@mchsi.com, 515-371-6148 Mgr , ,
P1475 3:00 PM Indianola Middle School - Indianola #1 Indianola Y11R
2 2 Nevada N11R
Indianola Y11R Nevada N11R
CoachAngela Sinclair, sinclairfamilymail@gmail.com, 515-321-2379 CoachKristian Larson, kristianchristy@mchsi.com, 319-231-0129
AsstKayla Hermanson, dossey4@gmail.com, 205-205-5102 AsstChuck Schadt, chuckdzzz2383@gmail.com, 515-460-4336
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P1479 3:00 PM VSA Timberline Soccer Complex - VSA #4 VSA W11R
0 2 DCG G11R
VSA W11R DCG G11R
CoachDavid Hanson, hanson.davida@gmail.com, 515-371-5431 CoachJim Koopman, jekoopman@dmacc.edu, 515-657-2706
AsstAdam Wilhelm, aloewilhelm@gmail.com, 515-491-8349 Asst , ,
Mgr , , MgrNick Reggio, coaching@dcgsoccer.com, 504-908-9191
P1466 5:00 PM West Des Moines: Raccoon River Soccer Fields - Raccoon River #6 West Des Moines V11X
North Polk United P11R
West Des Moines V11X North Polk United P11R
CoachPatrick Roberts, proberts@prosourcetech.com, 515-971-9240 CoachMike Hurt, hurtstown@hotmail.com, 515-314-8979
AsstChris Burns, cburns68@gmail.com, 515-729-7604 AsstDan Jesse, d.jesse@agricredit.com, 515-984-6722
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P1568 5:00 PM Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #21A Iowa Rush A11T
5 0 Soccer South L12S
Iowa Rush A11T Soccer South L12S
CoachLoren Birchmier, loren_birchmier@q.com, 515-208-7210 CoachBrian Johns, vicepresident@soccersouthdsm.org, 515-443-3314
AsstSpenser Sprague, spensersprague_92@hotmail.com, 515-338-0398 AsstCarolina Guschin, photography@soccersouthdsm.org, 563-343-5800
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P1648 5:00 PM Pleasant Hill: Four Mile Elementary Pleasant Hill PH11X
3 2 West Des Moines V11Q
Pleasant Hill PH11X West Des Moines V11Q
CoachJayme McFadden, jaymemcfadden2@gmail.com, 515-393-7191 CoachJason Fredregill, Jedifred@hotmail.com, 515-710-6609
AsstErica Lueder, hanlone79@aol.com, 515-710-6199 Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
Sunday, May 21, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1556 1:00 PM Indianola Middle School - Indianola #1 Indianola Y11R
4 2 North Polk United P11R
Indianola Y11R North Polk United P11R
CoachAngela Sinclair, sinclairfamilymail@gmail.com, 515-321-2379 CoachMike Hurt, hurtstown@hotmail.com, 515-314-8979
AsstKayla Hermanson, dossey4@gmail.com, 205-205-5102 AsstDan Jesse, d.jesse@agricredit.com, 515-984-6722
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P1567 1:00 PM DCG: Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #4 DCG G11R
4 6 Johnston J11T
DCG G11R Johnston J11T
CoachJim Koopman, jekoopman@dmacc.edu, 515-657-2706 CoachDavid Entz, davidentz@att.net, (608) 239-9693
Asst , , Asst , ,
MgrNick Reggio, coaching@dcgsoccer.com, 504-908-9191 Mgr , ,
P1699 1:00 PM Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #21A Iowa Rush A11T
3 2 VSA W11R
Iowa Rush A11T VSA W11R
CoachLoren Birchmier, loren_birchmier@q.com, 515-208-7210 CoachDavid Hanson, hanson.davida@gmail.com, 515-371-5431
AsstSpenser Sprague, spensersprague_92@hotmail.com, 515-338-0398 AsstAdam Wilhelm, aloewilhelm@gmail.com, 515-491-8349
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P1553 3:00 PM Bondurant Soccer Complex - Bondurant U12 #2 Bondurant B11T
1 2 West Des Moines V11X
Bondurant B11T West Des Moines V11X
CoachJosh Birchmier, jlbirchmier@gmail.com, 515-208-7212 CoachPatrick Roberts, proberts@prosourcetech.com, 515-971-9240
AsstTim DeCosta, tmdecosta@earthlink.net, 515-202-2177 AsstChris Burns, cburns68@gmail.com, 515-729-7604
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P1565 3:00 PM Norwalk: McAninch Sports Complex - Norwalk #10 Norwalk F12S
Nevada N11R
Norwalk F12S Nevada N11R
CoachAngi Johnson, Chetandangi@msn.con, 515-979-9174 CoachKristian Larson, kristianchristy@mchsi.com, 319-231-0129
AsstTim Hugunin, tmhug1984@gmail.com, AsstChuck Schadt, chuckdzzz2383@gmail.com, 515-460-4336
MgrTraci Froehlich, tefroehlich@gmail.com, 2602739796 Mgr , ,
P1566 3:00 PM Adel: Island Park - ADMSC #2 Adel Z11R
4 2 West Des Moines V11Q
Adel Z11R West Des Moines V11Q
CoachLucas Frank, sky1370@hotmail.com, 515-758-2001 CoachJason Fredregill, Jedifred@hotmail.com, 515-710-6609
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P1477 5:00 PM Pleasant Hill: Four Mile Elementary Pleasant Hill PH11X
1 1 Soccer South L12S
Pleasant Hill PH11X Soccer South L12S
CoachJayme McFadden, jaymemcfadden2@gmail.com, 515-393-7191 CoachBrian Johns, vicepresident@soccersouthdsm.org, 515-443-3314
AsstErica Lueder, hanlone79@aol.com, 515-710-6199 AsstCarolina Guschin, photography@soccersouthdsm.org, 563-343-5800
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
Sunday, June 04, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1564 1:00 PM VSA Timberline Soccer Complex - VSA #1A VSA W11R
5 5 Pleasant Hill PH11X
VSA W11R Pleasant Hill PH11X
CoachDavid Hanson, hanson.davida@gmail.com, 515-371-5431 CoachJayme McFadden, jaymemcfadden2@gmail.com, 515-393-7191
AsstAdam Wilhelm, aloewilhelm@gmail.com, 515-491-8349 AsstErica Lueder, hanlone79@aol.com, 515-710-6199
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P1641 3:00 PM North Polk High School - North Polk 11U/12U Field North Polk United P11R
2 4 Norwalk F12S
North Polk United P11R Norwalk F12S
CoachMike Hurt, hurtstown@hotmail.com, 515-314-8979 CoachAngi Johnson, Chetandangi@msn.con, 515-979-9174
AsstDan Jesse, d.jesse@agricredit.com, 515-984-6722 AsstTim Hugunin, tmhug1984@gmail.com,
Mgr , , MgrTraci Froehlich, tefroehlich@gmail.com, 2602739796
P1646 3:00 PM Van Meter Recreation Complex Van Meter VM12R
Indianola Y11R
Van Meter VM12R Indianola Y11R
CoachPat Waldron, pwaldron@pattersonfirm.com, 515-371-6149 CoachAngela Sinclair, sinclairfamilymail@gmail.com, 515-321-2379
AsstStephanie Van Dee, stephanie.vandee@wellsfargo.com, 515-447-0761 AsstKayla Hermanson, dossey4@gmail.com, 205-205-5102
MgrKari Waldron, waldronfamily@mchsi.com, 515-371-6148 Mgr , ,
P1650 3:00 PM Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston S3 Johnston J11T
4 1 Iowa Rush A11T
Johnston J11T Iowa Rush A11T
CoachDavid Entz, davidentz@att.net, (608) 239-9693 CoachLoren Birchmier, loren_birchmier@q.com, 515-208-7210
Asst , , AsstSpenser Sprague, spensersprague_92@hotmail.com, 515-338-0398
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P1689 3:00 PM Nevada: SCORE Recreation Athletic Complex - Nevada Score #2 Nevada N11R
West Des Moines V11X
Nevada N11R West Des Moines V11X
CoachKristian Larson, kristianchristy@mchsi.com, 319-231-0129 CoachPatrick Roberts, proberts@prosourcetech.com, 515-971-9240
AsstChuck Schadt, chuckdzzz2383@gmail.com, 515-460-4336 AsstChris Burns, cburns68@gmail.com, 515-729-7604
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P1698 3:00 PM DCG: Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #3 DCG G11R
3 5 West Des Moines V11Q
DCG G11R West Des Moines V11Q
CoachJim Koopman, jekoopman@dmacc.edu, 515-657-2706 CoachJason Fredregill, Jedifred@hotmail.com, 515-710-6609
Asst , , Asst , ,
MgrNick Reggio, coaching@dcgsoccer.com, 504-908-9191 Mgr , ,
P1649 5:00 PM Soccer South - Soccer South K Soccer South L12S
0 8 Adel Z11R
Soccer South L12S Adel Z11R
CoachBrian Johns, vicepresident@soccersouthdsm.org, 515-443-3314 CoachLucas Frank, sky1370@hotmail.com, 515-758-2001
AsstCarolina Guschin, photography@soccersouthdsm.org, 563-343-5800 Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
Tuesday, June 06, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1381 6:30 PM Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston S3 Johnston J11T
6 1 Pleasant Hill PH11X
Johnston J11T Pleasant Hill PH11X
CoachDavid Entz, davidentz@att.net, (608) 239-9693 CoachJayme McFadden, jaymemcfadden2@gmail.com, 515-393-7191
Asst , , AsstErica Lueder, hanlone79@aol.com, 515-710-6199
Mgr , , Mgr , ,

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division