Soccer

13U Boys

ISL Level 3 Central - Spring 2017

Apr 1 - Jun 11, 2017
IA
Register
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, April 01, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1074 1:00 PM Bondurant: Farrar Middle School Bondurant B13A
4 0 Johnston J13C
Bondurant B13A Johnston J13C
CoachJohn Alton, jalton72@yahoo.com, 515-778-2600 CoachTom Henderson, henderson@whitfieldlaw.com, (515) 229-9375
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P1075 1:00 PM North Polk High School - HS Turf (11v11) North Polk United P13A
1 5 Iowa Rush A13D
North Polk United P13A Iowa Rush A13D
CoachMichael Blevins, hamrcaddesigns@aol.com, 515-491-9830 CoachMike Watne, dukedog97@msn.com, 515-240-5725
AsstBen Knight, 2209hlhk@gmail.com, 515-669-4166 Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P1076 1:00 PM Norwalk: McAninch Sports Complex - Norwalk #9 Norwalk F14A
1 1 Iowa Rush A13C
Norwalk F14A Iowa Rush A13C
CoachDavid McCloney, dmccloney@gmail.com, 480-262-1295 CoachDan Curran, chinadog4@msn.com, 515-371-5048
Asst , , AsstMike Frost, mtf611@hotmail.com, 515-418-7109
MgrTraci Froehlich, tefroehlich@gmail.com, 2602739796 Mgr , ,
P1078 1:00 PM Marshalltown: J. W. Fisher Memorial Complex - Field 8 Marshalltown O13AA
0 14 Adel Z13A
Marshalltown O13AA Adel Z13A
CoachMichael Fasdick, michaelfasdick@gmail.com, 6417508979 CoachNick Embree, nickfembree@gmail.com, 515-201-1603
Asst , , AsstTrever Hook, thook@mail.com, 515-681-7722
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P1077 5:00 PM Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #6 Urbandale U14C
Soccer West R13B
Urbandale U14C Soccer West R13B
CoachWilliam Canada, billnmegc@aol.com, 515-419-2608 CoachCory Abbas, corydeanabbas@gmail.com, 515-707-6761
AsstDana Andrews, andrewsd83@gmail.com, 515-782-9209 Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
Saturday, April 08, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1186 1:00 PM Ballard: West Elementary School Ballard BS14B
1 0 Adel Z13A
Ballard BS14B Adel Z13A
CoachNate Easter, neaster@iastate.edu, 515-290-4481 CoachNick Embree, nickfembree@gmail.com, 515-201-1603
Asst , , AsstTrever Hook, thook@mail.com, 515-681-7722
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P1188 1:00 PM Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston S1 Johnston J13C
1 9 Iowa Rush A13D
Johnston J13C Iowa Rush A13D
CoachTom Henderson, henderson@whitfieldlaw.com, (515) 229-9375 CoachMike Watne, dukedog97@msn.com, 515-240-5725
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P1189 1:00 PM Bondurant: Farrar Middle School Bondurant B13A
1 4 North Polk United P13A
Bondurant B13A North Polk United P13A
CoachJohn Alton, jalton72@yahoo.com, 515-778-2600 CoachMichael Blevins, hamrcaddesigns@aol.com, 515-491-9830
Asst , , AsstBen Knight, 2209hlhk@gmail.com, 515-669-4166
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P1190 1:00 PM Soccer West: Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #6 Soccer West R13B
3 4 Norwalk F14A
Soccer West R13B Norwalk F14A
CoachCory Abbas, corydeanabbas@gmail.com, 515-707-6761 CoachDavid McCloney, dmccloney@gmail.com, 480-262-1295
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , MgrTraci Froehlich, tefroehlich@gmail.com, 2602739796
P1191 1:00 PM Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #34 Iowa Rush A13C
0 5 Greene County GC13A
Iowa Rush A13C Greene County GC13A
CoachDan Curran, chinadog4@msn.com, 515-371-5048 CoachCarl Behne, cpbehne@gmail.com, 319-601-9004
AsstMike Frost, mtf611@hotmail.com, 515-418-7109 AsstJeff Schroeder, Schroeder6@me.com, 515-370-5057
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P1192 1:00 PM Pleasant Hill: Southeast Polk HS Pleasant Hill PH13F
4 3 Marshalltown O13AA
Pleasant Hill PH13F Marshalltown O13AA
CoachLuke Payton, racer76x@gmail.com, 515-867-4845 CoachMichael Fasdick, michaelfasdick@gmail.com, 6417508979
AsstLonnie Payton, mrpayton70@gmail.com, 515-771-5992 Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
Saturday, April 22, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1281 1:00 PM Marshalltown: J. W. Fisher Memorial Complex - Field 8 Marshalltown O13AA
0 9 Ballard BS14B
Marshalltown O13AA Ballard BS14B
CoachMichael Fasdick, michaelfasdick@gmail.com, 6417508979 CoachNate Easter, neaster@iastate.edu, 515-290-4481
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P1284 1:00 PM North Polk High School - HS Turf (11v11) North Polk United P13A
1 1 Norwalk F14A
North Polk United P13A Norwalk F14A
CoachMichael Blevins, hamrcaddesigns@aol.com, 515-491-9830 CoachDavid McCloney, dmccloney@gmail.com, 480-262-1295
AsstBen Knight, 2209hlhk@gmail.com, 515-669-4166 Asst , ,
Mgr , , MgrTraci Froehlich, tefroehlich@gmail.com, 2602739796
P1287 1:00 PM Pleasant Hill: Southeast Polk HS Pleasant Hill PH13F
3 1 Adel Z13A
Pleasant Hill PH13F Adel Z13A
CoachLuke Payton, racer76x@gmail.com, 515-867-4845 CoachNick Embree, nickfembree@gmail.com, 515-201-1603
AsstLonnie Payton, mrpayton70@gmail.com, 515-771-5992 AsstTrever Hook, thook@mail.com, 515-681-7722
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P1781 1:00 PM Soccer West: Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #6 Soccer West R13B
7 4 Iowa Rush A13C
Soccer West R13B Iowa Rush A13C
CoachCory Abbas, corydeanabbas@gmail.com, 515-707-6761 CoachDan Curran, chinadog4@msn.com, 515-371-5048
Asst , , AsstMike Frost, mtf611@hotmail.com, 515-418-7109
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P1778 5:00 PM Ames: Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #3 Greene County GC13A
6 0 Johnston J13C
Greene County GC13A Johnston J13C
CoachCarl Behne, cpbehne@gmail.com, 319-601-9004 CoachTom Henderson, henderson@whitfieldlaw.com, (515) 229-9375
AsstJeff Schroeder, Schroeder6@me.com, 515-370-5057 Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
Sunday, April 23, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1286 3:00 PM Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #6 Urbandale U14C
1 6 Iowa Rush A13D
Urbandale U14C Iowa Rush A13D
CoachWilliam Canada, billnmegc@aol.com, 515-419-2608 CoachMike Watne, dukedog97@msn.com, 515-240-5725
AsstDana Andrews, andrewsd83@gmail.com, 515-782-9209 Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
Saturday, April 29, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1387 1:00 PM Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston N8 Johnston J13C
2 7 North Polk United P13A
Johnston J13C North Polk United P13A
CoachTom Henderson, henderson@whitfieldlaw.com, (515) 229-9375 CoachMichael Blevins, hamrcaddesigns@aol.com, 515-491-9830
Asst , , AsstBen Knight, 2209hlhk@gmail.com, 515-669-4166
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P1388 1:00 PM Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #34 Iowa Rush A13D
7 0 Soccer West R13B
Iowa Rush A13D Soccer West R13B
CoachMike Watne, dukedog97@msn.com, 515-240-5725 CoachCory Abbas, corydeanabbas@gmail.com, 515-707-6761
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P1390 1:00 PM Pleasant Hill: Southeast Polk HS Pleasant Hill PH13F
1 1 Marshalltown O13AA
Pleasant Hill PH13F Marshalltown O13AA
CoachLuke Payton, racer76x@gmail.com, 515-867-4845 CoachMichael Fasdick, michaelfasdick@gmail.com, 6417508979
AsstLonnie Payton, mrpayton70@gmail.com, 515-771-5992 Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P1389 3:00 PM Ames: Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #3 Greene County GC13A
10 0 Urbandale U14C
Greene County GC13A Urbandale U14C
CoachCarl Behne, cpbehne@gmail.com, 319-601-9004 CoachWilliam Canada, billnmegc@aol.com, 515-419-2608
AsstJeff Schroeder, Schroeder6@me.com, 515-370-5057 AsstDana Andrews, andrewsd83@gmail.com, 515-782-9209
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P1779 3:00 PM Bondurant: Farrar Middle School Bondurant B13A
2 4 Iowa Rush A13C
Bondurant B13A Iowa Rush A13C
CoachJohn Alton, jalton72@yahoo.com, 515-778-2600 CoachDan Curran, chinadog4@msn.com, 515-371-5048
Asst , , AsstMike Frost, mtf611@hotmail.com, 515-418-7109
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
Saturday, May 06, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1072 1:00 PM Ballard: High School Field Ballard BS14B
4 0 Pleasant Hill PH13F
Ballard BS14B Pleasant Hill PH13F
CoachNate Easter, neaster@iastate.edu, 515-290-4481 CoachLuke Payton, racer76x@gmail.com, 515-867-4845
Asst , , AsstLonnie Payton, mrpayton70@gmail.com, 515-771-5992
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P1283 1:00 PM Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #34 Iowa Rush A13C
0 1 Johnston J13C
Iowa Rush A13C Johnston J13C
CoachDan Curran, chinadog4@msn.com, 515-371-5048 CoachTom Henderson, henderson@whitfieldlaw.com, (515) 229-9375
AsstMike Frost, mtf611@hotmail.com, 515-418-7109 Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P1483 1:00 PM North Polk High School - HS Turf (11v11) North Polk United P13A
Soccer West R13B
North Polk United P13A Soccer West R13B
CoachMichael Blevins, hamrcaddesigns@aol.com, 515-491-9830 CoachCory Abbas, corydeanabbas@gmail.com, 515-707-6761
AsstBen Knight, 2209hlhk@gmail.com, 515-669-4166 Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P1865 1:00 PM Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #6 Urbandale U14C
1 4 Bondurant B13A
Urbandale U14C Bondurant B13A
CoachWilliam Canada, billnmegc@aol.com, 515-419-2608 CoachJohn Alton, jalton72@yahoo.com, 515-778-2600
AsstDana Andrews, andrewsd83@gmail.com, 515-782-9209 Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P1907 1:00 PM Adel: ADM High School Adel Z13A
6 1 Marshalltown O13AA
Adel Z13A Marshalltown O13AA
CoachNick Embree, nickfembree@gmail.com, 515-201-1603 CoachMichael Fasdick, michaelfasdick@gmail.com, 6417508979
AsstTrever Hook, thook@mail.com, 515-681-7722 Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P1864 3:00 PM Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #34 Iowa Rush A13D
0 1 Greene County GC13A
Iowa Rush A13D Greene County GC13A
CoachMike Watne, dukedog97@msn.com, 515-240-5725 CoachCarl Behne, cpbehne@gmail.com, 319-601-9004
Asst , , AsstJeff Schroeder, Schroeder6@me.com, 515-370-5057
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P1866 5:00 PM Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #6 Urbandale U14C
4 1 Norwalk F14A
Urbandale U14C Norwalk F14A
CoachWilliam Canada, billnmegc@aol.com, 515-419-2608 CoachDavid McCloney, dmccloney@gmail.com, 480-262-1295
AsstDana Andrews, andrewsd83@gmail.com, 515-782-9209 Asst , ,
Mgr , , MgrTraci Froehlich, tefroehlich@gmail.com, 2602739796
Saturday, May 13, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1385 10:00 AM Adel: Island Park - ADMSC #1 Adel Z13A
1 6 Ballard BS14B
Adel Z13A Ballard BS14B
CoachNick Embree, nickfembree@gmail.com, 515-201-1603 CoachNate Easter, neaster@iastate.edu, 515-290-4481
AsstTrever Hook, thook@mail.com, 515-681-7722 Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P1480 1:00 PM Ballard: West Elementary School Ballard BS14B
8 2 Marshalltown O13AA
Ballard BS14B Marshalltown O13AA
CoachNate Easter, neaster@iastate.edu, 515-290-4481 CoachMichael Fasdick, michaelfasdick@gmail.com, 6417508979
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P1482 1:00 PM Norwalk: McAninch Sports Complex - Norwalk #9 Norwalk F14A
4 0 Johnston J13C
Norwalk F14A Johnston J13C
CoachDavid McCloney, dmccloney@gmail.com, 480-262-1295 CoachTom Henderson, henderson@whitfieldlaw.com, (515) 229-9375
Asst , , Asst , ,
MgrTraci Froehlich, tefroehlich@gmail.com, 2602739796 Mgr , ,
P1484 1:00 PM Bondurant: Farrar Middle School Bondurant B13A
3 7 Iowa Rush A13D
Bondurant B13A Iowa Rush A13D
CoachJohn Alton, jalton72@yahoo.com, 515-778-2600 CoachMike Watne, dukedog97@msn.com, 515-240-5725
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P1485 1:00 PM Adel: Island Park - ADMSC #6 Adel Z13A
1 8 Pleasant Hill PH13F
Adel Z13A Pleasant Hill PH13F
CoachNick Embree, nickfembree@gmail.com, 515-201-1603 CoachLuke Payton, racer76x@gmail.com, 515-867-4845
AsstTrever Hook, thook@mail.com, 515-681-7722 AsstLonnie Payton, mrpayton70@gmail.com, 515-771-5992
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P1487 1:00 PM Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #6 Urbandale U14C
5 4 Iowa Rush A13C
Urbandale U14C Iowa Rush A13C
CoachWilliam Canada, billnmegc@aol.com, 515-419-2608 CoachDan Curran, chinadog4@msn.com, 515-371-5048
AsstDana Andrews, andrewsd83@gmail.com, 515-782-9209 AsstMike Frost, mtf611@hotmail.com, 515-418-7109
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P1780 1:00 PM North Polk High School - HS Turf (11v11) North Polk United P13A
0 8 Greene County GC13A
North Polk United P13A Greene County GC13A
CoachMichael Blevins, hamrcaddesigns@aol.com, 515-491-9830 CoachCarl Behne, cpbehne@gmail.com, 319-601-9004
AsstBen Knight, 2209hlhk@gmail.com, 515-669-4166 AsstJeff Schroeder, Schroeder6@me.com, 515-370-5057
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
Saturday, May 20, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1569 1:00 PM Pleasant Hill: Southeast Polk HS Pleasant Hill PH13F
Ballard BS14B
Pleasant Hill PH13F Ballard BS14B
CoachLuke Payton, racer76x@gmail.com, 515-867-4845 CoachNate Easter, neaster@iastate.edu, 515-290-4481
AsstLonnie Payton, mrpayton70@gmail.com, 515-771-5992 Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P1572 1:00 PM Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #6 Urbandale U14C
North Polk United P13A
Urbandale U14C North Polk United P13A
CoachWilliam Canada, billnmegc@aol.com, 515-419-2608 CoachMichael Blevins, hamrcaddesigns@aol.com, 515-491-9830
AsstDana Andrews, andrewsd83@gmail.com, 515-782-9209 AsstBen Knight, 2209hlhk@gmail.com, 515-669-4166
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P1573 1:00 PM Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #34 Iowa Rush A13D
4 1 Norwalk F14A
Iowa Rush A13D Norwalk F14A
CoachMike Watne, dukedog97@msn.com, 515-240-5725 CoachDavid McCloney, dmccloney@gmail.com, 480-262-1295
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , MgrTraci Froehlich, tefroehlich@gmail.com, 2602739796
P1575 1:00 PM Marshalltown: J. W. Fisher Memorial Complex - Field 8 Marshalltown O13AA
Adel Z13A
Marshalltown O13AA Adel Z13A
CoachMichael Fasdick, michaelfasdick@gmail.com, 6417508979 CoachNick Embree, nickfembree@gmail.com, 515-201-1603
Asst , , AsstTrever Hook, thook@mail.com, 515-681-7722
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P1571 3:00 PM Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston N8 Johnston J13C
2 8 Soccer West R13B
Johnston J13C Soccer West R13B
CoachTom Henderson, henderson@whitfieldlaw.com, (515) 229-9375 CoachCory Abbas, corydeanabbas@gmail.com, 515-707-6761
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P1574 5:00 PM Ames: Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #3 Greene County GC13A
3 1 Bondurant B13A
Greene County GC13A Bondurant B13A
CoachCarl Behne, cpbehne@gmail.com, 319-601-9004 CoachJohn Alton, jalton72@yahoo.com, 515-778-2600
AsstJeff Schroeder, Schroeder6@me.com, 515-370-5057 Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
Saturday, June 03, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1285 1:00 PM Soccer West: Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #6 Soccer West R13B
5 3 Bondurant B13A
Soccer West R13B Bondurant B13A
CoachCory Abbas, corydeanabbas@gmail.com, 515-707-6761 CoachJohn Alton, jalton72@yahoo.com, 515-778-2600
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P1652 1:00 PM Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #34 Iowa Rush A13C
1 4 North Polk United P13A
Iowa Rush A13C North Polk United P13A
CoachDan Curran, chinadog4@msn.com, 515-371-5048 CoachMichael Blevins, hamrcaddesigns@aol.com, 515-491-9830
AsstMike Frost, mtf611@hotmail.com, 515-418-7109 AsstBen Knight, 2209hlhk@gmail.com, 515-669-4166
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P1653 1:00 PM Norwalk: McAninch Sports Complex - Norwalk #9 Norwalk F14A
1 6 Greene County GC13A
Norwalk F14A Greene County GC13A
CoachDavid McCloney, dmccloney@gmail.com, 480-262-1295 CoachCarl Behne, cpbehne@gmail.com, 319-601-9004
Asst , , AsstJeff Schroeder, Schroeder6@me.com, 515-370-5057
MgrTraci Froehlich, tefroehlich@gmail.com, 2602739796 Mgr , ,
P1651 3:00 PM Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston N8 Johnston J13C
2 4 Urbandale U14C
Johnston J13C Urbandale U14C
CoachTom Henderson, henderson@whitfieldlaw.com, (515) 229-9375 CoachWilliam Canada, billnmegc@aol.com, 515-419-2608
Asst , , AsstDana Andrews, andrewsd83@gmail.com, 515-782-9209
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P1906 3:00 PM Ballard: West Elementary School Ballard BS14B
Pleasant Hill PH13F
Ballard BS14B Pleasant Hill PH13F
CoachNate Easter, neaster@iastate.edu, 515-290-4481 CoachLuke Payton, racer76x@gmail.com, 515-867-4845
Asst , , AsstLonnie Payton, mrpayton70@gmail.com, 515-771-5992
Mgr , , Mgr , ,

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division