B3
|
Sat 04/22/17
9:00 AM
|
Onalaska High School - Court 1
|
Heart of Illinois 14u
|
21
|
83
|
Elite
|
|
|
B4
|
Sat 04/22/17
9:00 AM
|
Onalaska High School - Court 2
|
E1T1 MN- 15U
|
65
|
33
|
Team Iowa White
|
|
|
B5
|
Sat 04/22/17
9:00 AM
|
UW- La Crosse Mitchell Hall - Court 6
|
Team Iowa Navy
|
49
|
45
|
Wisconsin Impact 2020
|
|
|
B1
|
Sat 04/22/17
10:15 AM
|
Onalaska High School - Court 1
|
Team Wisconsin Select Silver
|
30
|
36
|
Iowa Dragons 9
|
|
|
B2
|
Sat 04/22/17
10:15 AM
|
Onalaska High School - Court 2
|
Kingdom Hoops 15U Red
|
71
|
64
|
Wisconsin Blizzard 15U James
|
|
|
B6
|
Sat 04/22/17
11:30 AM
|
Onalaska High School - Court 1
|
Kingdom Hoops 15U Elite
|
60
|
23
|
Mn. Nice 15U
|
|
|
B7
|
Sat 04/22/17
11:30 AM
|
Onalaska High School - Court 2
|
Wisconsin Playground Elite
|
48
|
44
|
Minnesota Stars McAlpine
|
|
|
B8
|
Sat 04/22/17
2:00 PM
|
Onalaska High School - Court 1
|
Showtime Hoopers 9th Black
|
52
|
42
|
MN ICE
|
|
|
B9
|
Sat 04/22/17
2:00 PM
|
Onalaska High School - Court 2
|
Iowa Dragons 9
|
42
|
69
|
Kingdom Hoops 15U Red
|
|
|
B10
|
Sat 04/22/17
5:45 PM
|
Onalaska High School - Court 1
|
Elite
|
46
|
40
|
E1T1 MN- 15U
|
|
|
B11
|
Sat 04/22/17
5:45 PM
|
Onalaska High School - Court 2
|
Team Iowa Navy
|
62
|
44
|
Kingdom Hoops 15U Elite
|
|
|
B12
|
Sat 04/22/17
8:15 PM
|
UW- La Crosse Eagle Rec - Court 3
|
Wisconsin Playground Elite
|
58
|
43
|
Showtime Hoopers 9th Black
|
|
|
B13
|
Sat 04/22/17
8:15 PM
|
UW- La Crosse Mitchell Hall - Court 4
|
Team Wisconsin Select Silver
|
28
|
51
|
Wisconsin Blizzard 15U James
|
|
|
B14
|
Sat 04/22/17
8:15 PM
|
UW- La Crosse Eagle Rec - Court 1
|
Heart of Illinois 14u
|
17
|
57
|
Team Iowa White
|
|
|
B15
|
Sat 04/22/17
8:15 PM
|
UW- La Crosse Eagle Rec - Court 2
|
Wisconsin Impact 2020
|
62
|
22
|
Mn. Nice 15U
|
|
|
B16
|
Sat 04/22/17
8:15 PM
|
UW- La Crosse Mitchell Hall - Court 5
|
Minnesota Stars McAlpine
|
73
|
13
|
MN ICE
|
|
|
B20
|
Sun 04/23/17
10:15 AM
|
UW- La Crosse Mitchell Hall - Court 6
|
Wisconsin Blizzard 15U James
|
20
|
41
|
Team Iowa White
|
|
|
B21
|
Sun 04/23/17
10:15 AM
|
Omni Center Onalaska - Court 1
|
Wisconsin Impact 2020
|
26
|
29
|
Minnesota Stars McAlpine
|
|
|
B23
|
Sun 04/23/17
10:15 AM
|
Mathy Center Viterbo - Court 1
|
Iowa Dragons 9
|
27
|
58
|
E1T1 MN- 15U
|
|
|
B24
|
Sun 04/23/17
10:15 AM
|
Mathy Center Viterbo - Court 2
|
Kingdom Hoops 15U Elite
|
56
|
24
|
Showtime Hoopers 9th Black
|
|
|
B17
|
Sun 04/23/17
12:45 PM
|
UW- La Crosse Mitchell Hall - Court 4
|
Kingdom Hoops 15U Red
|
27
|
55
|
Elite
|
|
|
B18
|
Sun 04/23/17
12:45 PM
|
UW- La Crosse Mitchell Hall - Court 5
|
Team Iowa Navy
|
64
|
35
|
Wisconsin Playground Elite
|
|
|
B19
|
Sun 04/23/17
12:45 PM
|
Viterbo University Main Gym - Court 1
|
Team Wisconsin Select Silver
|
42
|
12
|
Heart of Illinois 14u
|
|
|
B22
|
Sun 04/23/17
12:45 PM
|
Viterbo University Main Gym - Court 2
|
Mn. Nice 15U
|
37
|
22
|
MN ICE
|
|
|
B25
|
Sun 04/23/17
12:45 PM
|
Mathy Center Viterbo - Court 2
|
Iowa Dragons 9
|
48
|
52
|
Showtime Hoopers 9th Black
|
|
|
B26
|
Sun 04/23/17
12:45 PM
|
Mathy Center Viterbo - Court 1
|
E1T1 MN- 15U
|
58
|
72
|
Kingdom Hoops 15U Elite
|
|
|
B27
|
Sun 04/23/17
12:45 PM
|
UW- La Crosse Mitchell Hall - Court 6
|
Team Iowa White
|
22
|
41
|
Minnesota Stars McAlpine
|
|
|
B30
|
Sun 04/23/17
2:00 PM
|
UW- La Crosse Mitchell Hall - Court 6
|
Wisconsin Blizzard 15U James
|
30
|
55
|
Wisconsin Impact 2020
|
|
|
B28
|
Sun 04/23/17
3:15 PM
|
Mathy Center Viterbo - Court 1
|
Team Wisconsin Select Silver
|
12
|
45
|
Mn. Nice 15U
|
|
|
B29
|
Sun 04/23/17
3:15 PM
|
Mathy Center Viterbo - Court 2
|
Heart of Illinois 14u
|
26
|
45
|
MN ICE
|
|
|
B31
|
Sun 04/23/17
3:15 PM
|
UW- La Crosse Mitchell Hall - Court 5
|
Elite
|
36
|
31
|
Team Iowa Navy
|
|
|
B32
|
Sun 04/23/17
3:15 PM
|
UW- La Crosse Mitchell Hall - Court 4
|
Kingdom Hoops 15U Red
|
49
|
35
|
Wisconsin Playground Elite
|
|
|