Lacrosse

Grand Masters National Championship 45+

2017 Florida Lacrosse Classic

Jan 13 - 15, 2017
Weston, FL
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Rusty Red

Grand Masters National Championship 45+ Champion

Fri Jan 13, 2017 - Sun Jan 15, 2017

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, January 13, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:00 AM Weston Regional Park - Field 6 OWU Legends
9 10 Team Cirrus- Red
O/T
P2 8:00 AM Weston Regional Park - Field 7 Rusty Red
10 5 Faber College
P3 9:30 AM Weston Regional Park - Field 6 Team Cleveland Cement
7 8 Jagermeister/Elder Statesmen
O/T
P4 9:30 AM Weston Regional Park - Field 7 CVLC
2 21 Koopers
P5 11:00 AM Weston Regional Park - Field 7 Team Cirrus- Red
2 17 Rusty Red
Corrected
P6 12:30 PM Weston Regional Park - Field 6 Mad Weasels
7 12 Checkmate Lacrosse
P7 12:30 PM Weston Regional Park - Field 7 Team Cleveland Cement
7 2 Buzzards LC
P8 2:00 PM Weston Regional Park - Field 7 Faber College
14 7 OWU Legends
P9 3:30 PM Weston Regional Park - Field 6 Mad Weasels
3 10 CVLC
P10 3:30 PM Weston Regional Park - Field 7 Checkmate Lacrosse
2 10 Koopers
P11 5:00 PM Weston Regional Park - Field 7 Buzzards LC
2 12 Jagermeister/Elder Statesmen
Saturday, January 14, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B5 8:30 AM Weston Regional Park - Field 7 [10] Buzzards LC
11 8 [11] Mad Weasels
B2 10:00 AM Weston Regional Park - Field 6 [4] Team Cleveland Cement
11 4 [5] Faber College
B3 10:00 AM Weston Regional Park - Field 7 [3] Jagermeister/Elder Statesmen
8 4 [6] CVLC
B1 11:30 AM Weston Regional Park - Field 6 [1] Koopers
15 2 [8] Team Cirrus- Red
B4 11:30 AM Weston Regional Park - Field 7 [2] Rusty Red
7 5 [7] Checkmate Lacrosse
B6 1:00 PM Weston Regional Park - Field 7 [9] OWU Legends
10 9 [11] Mad Weasels
B7 2:30 PM Weston Regional Park - Field 6 [1] Koopers
9 2 [4] Team Cleveland Cement
B8 2:30 PM Weston Regional Park - Field 7 [3] Jagermeister/Elder Statesmen
6 7 [2] Rusty Red
Sunday, January 15, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B13 9:30 AM Weston Regional Park - Field 7 [9] OWU Legends
6 11 [10] Buzzards LC
B11 11:00 AM Weston Regional Park - Field 6 [5] Faber College
7 6 [6] CVLC
B12 11:00 AM Weston Regional Park - Field 7 [7] Checkmate Lacrosse
7 3 [8] Team Cirrus- Red
B9 12:30 PM Tequesta Trace Park - Field 1 [1] Koopers
5 10 [2] Rusty Red
B10 12:30 PM Weston Regional Park - Field 6 [4] Team Cleveland Cement
4 3 [3] Jagermeister/Elder Statesmen