Basketball

10U

Real Deal In The Rock 2017

Mar 31 - Apr 2, 2017
Little Rock, AR • Mabelvale, AR
Register
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

Pool A
Team W L
Arkansas Greyhounds 10U (Conway, AR) 2 0
Arkansas Hawks (Memphis, TN) 1 1
Conway Cats 0 2
Pool B
Team W L
Family Elite (Marion, AR) 2 0
The City (mayflower, AR) 1 1
AAO Flight 2025 Lemons (Baton Rouge, LA) 0 2
Pool C
Team W L
Sports Academy Team Garrett Temple (North little Rock, AR) 1 1
AR Rising Stars 2025 (Pine Bluff, AR) 1 1

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, March 31, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 7:30 PM 13Dunbar Community Center Arkansas Hawks
25 17 Conway Cats
P5 7:30 PM 12Arkansas Baptist College Family Elite
32 30 The City
Saturday, April 01, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P2 9:05 AM 24Cloverdale Charter Middle School The City
24 15 AAO Flight 2025 Lemons
P6 10:10 AM 24Cloverdale Charter Middle School AR Rising Stars 2025
24 26 Sports Academy Team Garrett Temple
P4 12:20 PM 24Cloverdale Charter Middle School Arkansas Greyhounds 10U
29 28 Arkansas Hawks
P10 1:25 PM 25Mabelvale Magnet Middle School AAO Flight 2025 Lanier
50 19 Louisiana All Around Hoopers
P7 2:30 PM 16Jim Dailey Fitness Center Conway Cats
23 24 Arkansas Greyhounds 10U
P8 2:30 PM 11Parkview High School AAO Flight 2025 Lemons
20 31 Family Elite
P11 3:35 PM 25Mabelvale Magnet Middle School AAO Flight 2025 Lanier
26 23 Sports Academy Team Garrett Temple
P12 3:35 PM 15Dalton Whetstone Boys & Girls Club Louisiana All Around Hoopers
17 45 AR Rising Stars 2025
B1 6:50 PM 24Cloverdale Charter Middle School [2] AR Rising Stars 2025
39 27 [3] AAO Flight 2025 Lemons
B2 6:50 PM 25Mabelvale Magnet Middle School [2] Louisiana All Around Hoopers
25 41 [3] Conway Cats
B3 7:55 PM 24Cloverdale Charter Middle School [1] AAO Flight 2025 Lanier
36 33 [2] The City
B4 7:55 PM 25Mabelvale Magnet Middle School [1] Sports Academy Team Garrett Temple
28 25 [2] Arkansas Hawks
B5 9:00 PM 25Mabelvale Magnet Middle School [1] Arkansas Greyhounds 10U
21 32 [2] AR Rising Stars 2025
B6 9:00 PM 24Cloverdale Charter Middle School [3] Conway Cats
21 39 [1] Family Elite
Sunday, April 02, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B7 11:15 AM 06Hall High School - Court 6 [2] AR Rising Stars 2025
37 34 [1] AAO Flight 2025 Lanier
B8 11:15 AM 06Hall High School - Court 7 [1] Sports Academy Team Garrett Temple
26 33 [1] Family Elite
B9 2:30 PM 01P.A.R.K. - Court 2 [2] AR Rising Stars 2025
1 0 [1] Family Elite

Bracket

[2] AR Rising Stars 2025
Champion
[1] AAO Flight 2025 Lanier - 36
B3 - Sat 4/1 7:55PM 24Cloverdale Charter Middle School
[2] The City - 33
[2] AR Rising Stars 2025 - 37
B7 - Sun 4/2 11:15AM 06Hall High School - Court 6
[1] AAO Flight 2025 Lanier - 34
[3] Conway Cats - 21
B6 - Sat 4/1 9:00PM 24Cloverdale Charter Middle School
[1] Family Elite - 39
[1] Sports Academy Team Garrett Temple - 26
B8 - Sun 4/2 11:15AM 06Hall High School - Court 7
[1] Family Elite - 33
[1] Arkansas Greyhounds 10U - 21
B5 - Sat 4/1 9:00PM 25Mabelvale Magnet Middle School
[2] AR Rising Stars 2025 - 32
[2] AR Rising Stars 2025 - 1
B9 - Sun 4/2 2:30PM 01P.A.R.K. - Court 2
[1] Family Elite - 0
[2] AR Rising Stars 2025 - 39
B1 - Sat 4/1 6:50PM 24Cloverdale Charter Middle School
[3] AAO Flight 2025 Lemons - 27
[2] Louisiana All Around Hoopers - 25
B2 - Sat 4/1 6:50PM 25Mabelvale Magnet Middle School
[3] Conway Cats - 41
[1] Sports Academy Team Garrett Temple - 28
B4 - Sat 4/1 7:55PM 25Mabelvale Magnet Middle School
[2] Arkansas Hawks - 25