Softball

18U - Tracy

1st to 3rd Events - "All American" Memorial Day Classic Powered by AASA & PGF

May 27 - 28, 2017
CA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

18u A
Team W L
AASA 18G Merrida (tracy, CA) 5 0
Cal Nuggets 18U Woods (Redwood City, CA) 3 2
California Grapettes 18 Gold - Kappmeyer (Valley Springs, CA) 1 3
Lady Hustle (Pleasanton, CA) 0 5
18u B
Team W L
CA Suncats (Gilroy, CA) 4 1
Nor Cal Firecrackers Miller/Baisdon (Stockton, CA) 3 1
NorCal Bandits Gold (Elk Grove, CA) 1 2
AASA 18G Macias (Brentwood, CA) 1 4
18u C
Team W L
Sorcerer Gabales (San Jose, CA) 5 0
CA Suncats- Jimenez (Gilroy, CA) 4 1
Batbusters Cervellin (Elk Grove, CA) 3 1
Cal Nuggets Woods (Redwood City, CA) 2 3
Norcal Firecrackers-Sjolie (Roseville, CA) 1 3
USA Elite 18 Gold -Cherry (Elk Grove, CA) 0 5
18U D
Team W L
CA Breeze-Jaquez (ELK GROVE, CA) 3 1
Bay Area Diamonds (San Jose, CA) 3 2
Universal Fastpitch - Quiles (Martinez, CA) 2 2
Nor Cal Legends (San Jose, CA) 2 3
Tri County Smash (Ceres, CA) 1 2
USA Elite 18U Deanda (American Canyon, CA) 1 4

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, May 27, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:45 AM Tracy Sports Complex - Field 1 Norcal Firecrackers-Sjolie
0 4 Cal Nuggets Woods
P2 8:45 AM Tracy Sports Complex - Field 2 Nor Cal Legends
3 1 Universal Fastpitch - Quiles
P3 9:00 AM Tracy Sports Complex - Field 3 Cal Nuggets 18U Woods
14 0 Lady Hustle
P4 9:00 AM Tracy Sports Complex - Field 4 AASA 18G Macias
2 3 NorCal Bandits Gold
P1 10:15 AM Tracy Sports Complex - Field 1 Norcal Firecrackers-Sjolie
0 8 Sorcerer Gabales
P2 10:15 AM Tracy Sports Complex - Field 2 Nor Cal Legends
1 3 USA Elite 18U Deanda
P3 10:30 AM Tracy Sports Complex - Field 3 Cal Nuggets 18U Woods
2 5 AASA 18G Merrida
P4 10:30 AM Tracy Sports Complex - Field 4 AASA 18G Macias
2 6 CA Suncats
P1 11:45 AM Tracy Sports Complex - Field 1 Cal Nuggets Woods
1 6 Sorcerer Gabales
P2 11:45 AM Tracy Sports Complex - Field 2 Universal Fastpitch - Quiles
8 3 USA Elite 18U Deanda
P3 12:10 PM Tracy Sports Complex - Field 3 Lady Hustle
1 17 California Grapettes 18 Gold - Kappmeyer
P4 12:10 PM Tracy Sports Complex - Field 4 NorCal Bandits Gold
3 3 Nor Cal Firecrackers Miller/Baisdon
P1 1:15 PM Tracy Sports Complex - Field 1 Norcal Firecrackers-Sjolie
1 2 CA Suncats- Jimenez
P2 1:15 PM Tracy Sports Complex - Field 2 Nor Cal Legends
4 3 Tri County Smash
P3 1:40 PM Tracy Sports Complex - Field 3 Cal Nuggets 18U Woods
9 3 California Grapettes 18 Gold - Kappmeyer
P4 1:40 PM Tracy Sports Complex - Field 4 AASA 18G Macias
0 1 Nor Cal Firecrackers Miller/Baisdon
P1 2:45 PM Tracy Sports Complex - Field 1 CA Suncats- Jimenez
5 1 Batbusters Cervellin
P2 2:45 PM Tracy Sports Complex - Field 2 Tri County Smash
3 4 Bay Area Diamonds
P4 3:10 PM Tracy Sports Complex - Field 4 NorCal Bandits Gold
0 4 CA Suncats
P8 3:10 PM Tracy Sports Complex - Field 3 Lady Hustle
0 9 AASA 18G Merrida
P1 4:15 PM Tracy Sports Complex - Field 1 USA Elite 18 Gold -Cherry
0 6 Batbusters Cervellin
P2 4:15 PM Tracy Sports Complex - Field 2 CA Breeze-Jaquez
2 3 Bay Area Diamonds
P3 4:40 PM Tracy Sports Complex - Field 3 California Grapettes 18 Gold - Kappmeyer
2 6 AASA 18G Merrida
P4 4:40 PM Tracy Sports Complex - Field 4 CA Suncats
0 1 Nor Cal Firecrackers Miller/Baisdon
P9 5:45 PM Tracy Sports Complex - Field 1 CA Suncats- Jimenez
7 0 USA Elite 18 Gold -Cherry
P9 5:45 PM Tracy Sports Complex - Field 2 Tri County Smash
3 3 CA Breeze-Jaquez
Sunday, May 28, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P5 8:45 AM Tracy Sports Complex - Field 1 Norcal Firecrackers-Sjolie
5 1 USA Elite 18 Gold -Cherry
P5 8:45 AM Tracy Sports Complex - Field 2 Nor Cal Legends
0 11 CA Breeze-Jaquez
P6 9:00 AM Tracy Sports Complex - Field 4 Cal Nuggets 18U Woods
2 4 CA Suncats
P6 9:00 AM Tracy Sports Complex - Field 3 Lady Hustle
0 5 AASA 18G Macias
P5 10:15 AM Tracy Sports Complex - Field 1 Norcal Firecrackers-Sjolie
2 2 Batbusters Cervellin
P5 10:15 AM Tracy Sports Complex - Field 2 Nor Cal Legends
3 9 Bay Area Diamonds
P6 10:30 AM Tracy Sports Complex - Field 4 NorCal Bandits Gold
0 8 AASA 18G Merrida
P6 10:30 AM Tracy Sports Complex - Field 3 California Grapettes 18 Gold - Kappmeyer
3 6 Nor Cal Firecrackers Miller/Baisdon
P5 11:45 AM Tracy Sports Complex - Field 1 Cal Nuggets Woods
6 0 USA Elite 18 Gold -Cherry
P5 11:45 AM Tracy Sports Complex - Field 2 Universal Fastpitch - Quiles
2 5 CA Breeze-Jaquez
P6 12:10 PM Tracy Sports Complex - Field 4 Lady Hustle
2 8 CA Suncats
P6 12:10 PM Tracy Sports Complex - Field 3 Cal Nuggets 18U Woods
3 2 AASA 18G Macias
P5 1:15 PM Tracy Sports Complex - Field 1 Sorcerer Gabales
8 2 Bay Area Diamonds
P5 1:15 PM Tracy Sports Complex - Field 2 USA Elite 18U Deanda
0 6 Batbusters Cervellin
P6 1:40 PM Tracy Sports Complex - Field 4 Nor Cal Firecrackers Miller/Baisdon
0 3 AASA 18G Merrida
P6 1:40 PM Tracy Sports Complex - Field 3 NorCal Bandits Gold
2 2 California Grapettes 18 Gold - Kappmeyer
P10 2:45 PM Tracy Sports Complex - Field 4 Universal Fastpitch - Quiles
4 0 Bay Area Diamonds
P10 2:45 PM Tracy Sports Complex - Field 3 Cal Nuggets Woods
0 1 Batbusters Cervellin
P10 3:10 PM Tracy Sports Complex - Field 1 Sorcerer Gabales
5 0 USA Elite 18 Gold -Cherry
P10 3:10 PM Tracy Sports Complex - Field 2 USA Elite 18U Deanda
2 3 CA Breeze-Jaquez
P10 4:15 PM Tracy Sports Complex - Field 1 Cal Nuggets Woods
2 4 CA Suncats- Jimenez
P10 4:15 PM Tracy Sports Complex - Field 2 Universal Fastpitch - Quiles
0 0 Tri County Smash
P10 5:45 PM Tracy Sports Complex - Field 1 Sorcerer Gabales
4 0 CA Suncats- Jimenez
P10 5:45 PM Tracy Sports Complex - Field 2 USA Elite 18U Deanda
0 13 Tri County Smash

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division