Basketball

2019 Signature

Mill City Invitational

Apr 28 - 30, 2017
Bloomington, MN • Chaska, MN
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Minnesota Fury 2019 Iowa

2019 Signature Champion

Fri Apr 28, 2017 - Sun Apr 30, 2017

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, April 29, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P8 8:00 AM Jefferson - Court 5 Minnesota P.R.E.P. 10th
36 31 Minnesota Stars Bjorgaard 10th
P3 9:10 AM Jefferson - Court 1 Minnesota Energy 2019
41 25 MN Comets 10th Select
P12 10:20 AM Kennedy - Court 5 Minnesota Fury 2019 Iowa
42 34 Minnesota P.R.E.P. 10th
P7 11:30 AM Jefferson - Court 1 WI Playmakers Wright 16u
30 44 Minnesota Energy 2019
P4 1:50 PM Jefferson - Court 3 Minnesota Stars Bjorgaard 10th
44 49 Minnesota Fury 2019 Iowa
P11 1:50 PM Jefferson - Court 1 MN Comets 10th Select
40 48 WI Playmakers Wright 16u
P2 3:00 PM Jefferson - Court 2 Central Lakes Thunder 10
51 48 Lady Hawks 10th
P9 3:00 PM Jefferson - Court 1 Lady Getshook U15 Turner
46 49 Iowa Prep 16U
P5 5:20 PM Jefferson - Court 1 Iowa Prep 16U
44 53 Northern Lights 10
P6 5:20 PM Jefferson - Court 2 Mn. Nice 16U
21 54 Central Lakes Thunder 10
P1 7:40 PM Jefferson - Court 1 Northern Lights 10
65 43 Lady Getshook U15 Turner
P10 7:40 PM Jefferson - Court 2 Lady Hawks 10th
56 28 Mn. Nice 16U
Sunday, April 30, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B13 8:00 AM Pioneer Ridge - Court 1 [3] Lady Getshook U15 Turner
40 28 [3] Mn. Nice 16U
B16 8:00 AM Pioneer Ridge - Court 2 [3] MN Comets 10th Select
40 26 [3] Minnesota Stars Bjorgaard 10th
B14 9:10 AM Pioneer Ridge - Court 1 [2] Iowa Prep 16U
46 35 [2] Lady Hawks 10th
B15 9:10 AM Pioneer Ridge - Court 2 [2] WI Playmakers Wright 16u
36 41 [2] Minnesota P.R.E.P. 10th
B20 10:20 AM Pioneer Ridge - Court 2 [3] Mn. Nice 16U
47 57 [3] Minnesota Stars Bjorgaard 10th
B22 10:20 AM Pioneer Ridge - Court 1 [3] Lady Getshook U15 Turner
50 39 [3] MN Comets 10th Select
B17 11:30 AM Pioneer Ridge - Court 1 [2] Iowa Prep 16U
47 42 [2] Minnesota P.R.E.P. 10th
B19 11:30 AM Pioneer Ridge - Court 2 [2] Lady Hawks 10th
56 50 [2] WI Playmakers Wright 16u
B18 12:40 PM Jefferson - Court 5 [1] Northern Lights 10
52 44 [1] Central Lakes Thunder 10
B21 12:40 PM Jefferson - Court 7 [1] Minnesota Energy 2019
30 42 [1] Minnesota Fury 2019 Iowa
B23 4:10 PM Jefferson - Court 5 [1] Northern Lights 10
46 55 [1] Minnesota Fury 2019 Iowa
B24 4:10 PM Jefferson - Court 7 [1] Central Lakes Thunder 10
28 46 [1] Minnesota Energy 2019